Huippuliiga ja MM-näyttökilpailu 6.5.2017, Sipoo, OK Trian

H21E 3,9 km km

(Started 65, DNF 0, DNQ 1)

150Yannick MichielsTurun Metsänkävijät12:35
244Otto SimosasOK Trian13:12+37
52Aleksi NiemiTampereen Pyrintö13:12+37
455Frederic TranchandPaimion Rasti13:14+39
515Joni HirvikallioKoovee13:16+41
646Fredric PortinPaimion Rasti13:26+51
53Andrei HramovHiisirasti13:26+51
54Mårten BoströmIFK Lidingö SOK13:26+51
945Miika KirmulaAngelniemen Ankkuri13:29+54
1013Elias KuukkaTampereen Pyrintö13:32+57
1149Jesse LaukkarinenPaimion Rasti13:39+1:04
123Aaro AsikainenKalevan Rasti13:41+1:06
1317Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-3713:44+1:09
35Olli OjanahoHelsingin Suunnistajat13:44+1:09
154Tuomo MäkeläAngelniemen Ankkuri13:53+1:18
48Johan RunessonTampereen Pyrintö13:53+1:18
1747Dmitry NakonechnyiHiisirasti13:54+1:19
1842Einari HeinaroHelsingin Suunnistajat13:57+1:22
1912Juha SorvistoVaajakosken Terä13:58+1:23
2041Sami HämäläinenMS Parma14:00+1:25
2139Mikko HuhtinenPaimion Rasti14:06+1:31
2232Tomi NärväHiidenkiertäjät14:08+1:33
2343Miika SuominenRajamäen Rykmentti14:11+1:36
2440Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjät14:13+1:38
2556Alvar PalmenEspoon Suunta14:14+1:39
51Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjät14:14+1:39
2714Topi PenttinenOK Trian14:15+1:40
2834Igor PopovHiisirasti14:17+1:42
2911Jussi SunaTurun Metsänkävijät14:20+1:45
3036Veli KangasHelsingin Suunnistajat14:24+1:49
3165Aleksi SorsaEspoon Suunta14:25+1:50
25Janne MänkärläLynx14:25+1:50
3363Rinat GabitovEspoon Suunta14:28+1:53
342Lauri NenonenKalevan Rasti14:29+1:54
3526Otto SundOK Trian14:31+1:56
58Eemeli SuominenHiidenkiertäjät14:31+1:56
3724Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti14:37+2:02
3819Tuomo LahtinenLahden Suunnistajat-3714:39+2:04
23Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat14:39+2:04
4067Antti SaikkoTampereen Pyrintö14:42+2:07
57Lari PernuEspoon Suunta14:42+2:07
22Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynx14:42+2:07
4328Simo HasuOK Trian14:46+2:11
449Topi HasuOK Trian14:52+2:17
31Tommaso ScaletHelsingin Suunnistajat14:52+2:17
4629Toni-Antti ViitasaariKokkolan Suunnistajat14:53+2:18
471Toni SaariVaajakosken Terä14:54+2:19
4837Aapo LeskinenLynx15:03+2:28
4960Ville SaikkoLappeen Riento15:10+2:35
5030Markku EloAngelniemen Ankkuri15:12+2:37
518Jukka-Pekka SeppänenHiidenkiertäjät15:14+2:39
21Otto LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjät15:14+2:39
16Vili NiemiRajamäen Rykmentti15:14+2:39
547Juho-Matti TaivainenPellon Ponsi15:16+2:41
5518Tuukka JurvakainenVaajakosken Terä15:30+2:55
5664Valtteri RantalaLahden Suunnistajat-3715:32+2:57
5761Joni SolonenLahden Suunnistajat-3715:36+3:01
585Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat-3715:37+3:02
5933Santeri SainioKangasala SK15:38+3:03
6027Kari-Pekka SeppänenRastikarhut15:45+3:10
6159Luukas ValtonenHelsingin Suunnistajat15:49+3:14
6262Tommi HakuliSK Uusi16:00+3:25
6320Lauri VuorinenVehkalahden Veikot16:11+3:36
6466Reetu InkiläKeuruun Kisailijat17:46+5:11
6Anssi VesantoEspoon SuuntaDQ
38Petteri MuukkonenOK TrianDNS
10Jere SipponenIFK Lidingö SOKDNS

D21E 3,4 km km

(Started 47, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1134Emily KempAngelniemen Ankkuri13:57
2140Kirsi NurmiIFK Göteborg13:59+2
144Marika TeiniSK Pohjantähti13:59+2
4143Sari AnttonenKeuruun Kisailijat14:07+10
5136Anna NärhiIFK Göteborg14:13+16
141Venla HarjuTampereen Pyrintö14:13+16
7121Karoliina SundbergLynx14:18+21
137Sofia HaajanenSK Pohjantähti14:18+21
9150Jenny PatanaHiidenkiertäjät14:21+24
109Saara NorrgrannPaimion Rasti14:21+24
11142Sarina Jenzerol norska14:22+25
12133Anna HaatajaSK Pohjantähti14:24+27
13123Sara KarvonenLynx14:25+28
14135Maija SianojaMS Parma14:28+31
15147Julia JärveläinenIF Femman14:34+37
130Tuulia VibergMS Parma14:34+37
17145Merja RantanenJämsän Retki-Veikot14:35+38
18127Sanni KiveläAngelniemen Ankkuri14:40+43
19120Miia NiittynenKoovee14:41+44
20138Svetlana MironovaKoovee14:42+45
21129Johanna HulkkonenKoovee14:44+47
139Ida Marie Naess BjörgulPaimion Rasti14:44+47
23124Ina WesterlundOK7714:45+48
24105Emma SilvennoinenPaimion Rasti14:46+49
25131Saila KinniTampereen Pyrintö14:51+54
26118Lotta KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-3714:56+59
27119Jannina GustafssonMS Parma15:03+1:06
149Elli PeltomäkiRastikarhut15:03+1:06
29111Roosa HämäläinenKokkolan Suunnistajat15:08+1:11
30132Inna SomovaHiisirasti15:13+1:16
31115Tuija KuuselaRastikarhut15:15+1:18
32108Karoliina UkskoskiKoovee15:17+1:20
33128Hanna RaitanenRajamäen Rykmentti15:23+1:26
34112Aino MänkärläLynx15:27+1:30
35146Pihla OtsamoHelsingin Suunnistajat15:31+1:34
36113Anniina SuhonenHelsingin Suunnistajat15:32+1:35
37106Piia Latva-KiskolaRajamäen Rykmentti15:39+1:42
38126Inga DambePaimion Rasti15:55+1:58
39116Matleena BoströmIFK Lidingö SOK16:09+2:12
40122Milla MattilaHelsingin Suunnistajat16:12+2:15
41114Suvi YlikyläRastikarhut16:35+2:38
42148Aino VäyrynenKymin Suunnistajat16:36+2:39
43103Päivi AutioHiisirasti16:41+2:44
44104Kaisa LylynperäAngelniemen Ankkuri16:48+2:51
45110Sanna YlikyläRastikarhut16:52+2:55
46102Elina LammiHelsingin Suunnistajat17:22+3:25
47101Päivi PirtiläKymin Suunnistajat18:51+4:54
125Eveliina HirvonenPaimion RastiDNS
117Sanna KauppilaAngelniemen AnkkuriDNS
107Ulrika UotilaKooveeDNS
151Inka NurminenJämsän Retki-VeikotDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English