Huippuliiga ja MM-näyttökilpailu 6.5.2017, Sipoo, OK Trian

H21E

Intermediate 3,0 km

150Yannick MichielsTurun Metsänkävijät9:45
244Otto SimosasOK Trian10:14+29
52Aleksi NiemiTampereen Pyrintö10:14+29
455Frederic TranchandPaimion Rasti10:17+32
515Joni HirvikallioKoovee10:19+34
646Fredric PortinPaimion Rasti10:20+35
754Mårten BoströmIFK Lidingö SOK10:24+39
853Andrei HramovHiisirasti10:27+42
913Elias KuukkaTampereen Pyrintö10:31+46
45Miika KirmulaAngelniemen Ankkuri10:31+46
1149Jesse LaukkarinenPaimion Rasti10:40+55
1217Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-3710:42+57
133Aaro AsikainenKalevan Rasti10:45+1:00
144Tuomo MäkeläAngelniemen Ankkuri10:46+1:01
1535Olli OjanahoHelsingin Suunnistajat10:48+1:03
48Johan RunessonTampereen Pyrintö10:48+1:03
1712Juha SorvistoVaajakosken Terä10:50+1:05
1842Einari HeinaroHelsingin Suunnistajat10:51+1:06
1939Mikko HuhtinenPaimion Rasti10:54+1:09
2047Dmitry NakonechnyiHiisirasti10:56+1:11
2132Tomi NärväHiidenkiertäjät10:57+1:12
2241Sami HämäläinenMS Parma10:58+1:13
2356Alvar PalmenEspoon Suunta11:02+1:17
43Miika SuominenRajamäen Rykmentti11:02+1:17
2551Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjät11:04+1:19
2611Jussi SunaTurun Metsänkävijät11:05+1:20
14Topi PenttinenOK Trian11:05+1:20
2840Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjät11:07+1:22
2936Veli KangasHelsingin Suunnistajat11:08+1:23
3026Otto SundOK Trian11:10+1:25
3134Igor PopovHiisirasti11:11+1:26
3258Eemeli SuominenHiidenkiertäjät11:14+1:29
65Aleksi SorsaEspoon Suunta11:14+1:29
3463Rinat GabitovEspoon Suunta11:16+1:31
352Lauri NenonenKalevan Rasti11:18+1:33
3625Janne MänkärläLynx11:19+1:34
3719Tuomo LahtinenLahden Suunnistajat-3711:23+1:38
24Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti11:23+1:38
3921Otto LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjät11:24+1:39
4067Antti SaikkoTampereen Pyrintö11:28+1:43
4123Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat11:30+1:45
4228Simo HasuOK Trian11:31+1:46
4322Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynx11:32+1:47
31Tommaso ScaletHelsingin Suunnistajat11:32+1:47
451Toni SaariVaajakosken Terä11:33+1:48
4657Lari PernuEspoon Suunta11:34+1:49
479Topi HasuOK Trian11:39+1:54
4829Toni-Antti ViitasaariKokkolan Suunnistajat11:42+1:57
4960Ville SaikkoLappeen Riento11:43+1:58
37Aapo LeskinenLynx11:43+1:58
518Jukka-Pekka SeppänenHiidenkiertäjät11:44+1:59
5216Vili NiemiRajamäen Rykmentti11:52+2:07
30Markku EloAngelniemen Ankkuri11:52+2:07
547Juho-Matti TaivainenPellon Ponsi11:59+2:14
5561Joni SolonenLahden Suunnistajat-3712:02+2:17
5659Luukas ValtonenHelsingin Suunnistajat12:03+2:18
5718Tuukka JurvakainenVaajakosken Terä12:04+2:19
33Santeri SainioKangasala SK12:04+2:19
595Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat-3712:12+2:27
27Kari-Pekka SeppänenRastikarhut12:12+2:27
6164Valtteri RantalaLahden Suunnistajat-3712:17+2:32
6262Tommi HakuliSK Uusi12:20+2:35
6320Lauri VuorinenVehkalahden Veikot12:31+2:46
6466Reetu InkiläKeuruun Kisailijat13:59+4:14
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English