Huippuliiga ja MM-näyttökilpailu 6.5.2017, Sipoo, OK Trian

H21E

Intermediate 1,1 km

150Yannick MichielsTurun Metsänkävijät3:40
255Frederic TranchandPaimion Rasti3:45+5
352Aleksi NiemiTampereen Pyrintö3:46+6
415Joni HirvikallioKoovee3:47+7
544Otto SimosasOK Trian3:48+8
46Fredric PortinPaimion Rasti3:48+8
754Mårten BoströmIFK Lidingö SOK3:50+10
853Andrei HramovHiisirasti3:51+11
948Johan RunessonTampereen Pyrintö3:52+12
1013Elias KuukkaTampereen Pyrintö3:54+14
32Tomi NärväHiidenkiertäjät3:54+14
39Mikko HuhtinenPaimion Rasti3:54+14
134Tuomo MäkeläAngelniemen Ankkuri3:56+16
42Einari HeinaroHelsingin Suunnistajat3:56+16
152Lauri NenonenKalevan Rasti3:58+18
12Juha SorvistoVaajakosken Terä3:58+18
41Sami HämäläinenMS Parma3:58+18
45Miika KirmulaAngelniemen Ankkuri3:58+18
1963Rinat GabitovEspoon Suunta3:59+19
56Alvar PalmenEspoon Suunta3:59+19
17Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-373:59+19
2251Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjät4:00+20
233Aaro AsikainenKalevan Rasti4:01+21
2426Otto SundOK Trian4:02+22
35Olli OjanahoHelsingin Suunnistajat4:02+22
43Miika SuominenRajamäen Rykmentti4:02+22
49Jesse LaukkarinenPaimion Rasti4:02+22
2858Eemeli SuominenHiidenkiertäjät4:03+23
57Lari PernuEspoon Suunta4:03+23
3040Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjät4:04+24
3167Antti SaikkoTampereen Pyrintö4:05+25
3228Simo HasuOK Trian4:07+27
11Jussi SunaTurun Metsänkävijät4:07+27
3425Janne MänkärläLynx4:08+28
14Topi PenttinenOK Trian4:08+28
8Jukka-Pekka SeppänenHiidenkiertäjät4:08+28
3721Otto LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjät4:09+29
29Toni-Antti ViitasaariKokkolan Suunnistajat4:09+29
3965Aleksi SorsaEspoon Suunta4:10+30
1Toni SaariVaajakosken Terä4:10+30
16Vili NiemiRajamäen Rykmentti4:10+30
34Igor PopovHiisirasti4:10+30
36Veli KangasHelsingin Suunnistajat4:10+30
4419Tuomo LahtinenLahden Suunnistajat-374:14+34
31Tommaso ScaletHelsingin Suunnistajat4:14+34
4660Ville SaikkoLappeen Riento4:15+35
18Tuukka JurvakainenVaajakosken Terä4:15+35
24Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti4:15+35
4947Dmitry NakonechnyiHiisirasti4:16+36
5059Luukas ValtonenHelsingin Suunnistajat4:17+37
5122Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynx4:18+38
5227Kari-Pekka SeppänenRastikarhut4:20+40
539Topi HasuOK Trian4:21+41
545Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat-374:23+43
33Santeri SainioKangasala SK4:23+43
5637Aapo LeskinenLynx4:25+45
5762Tommi HakuliSK Uusi4:26+46
5861Joni SolonenLahden Suunnistajat-374:27+47
7Juho-Matti TaivainenPellon Ponsi4:27+47
6023Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat4:29+49
6120Lauri VuorinenVehkalahden Veikot4:32+52
6230Markku EloAngelniemen Ankkuri4:33+53
6364Valtteri RantalaLahden Suunnistajat-374:36+56
6466Reetu InkiläKeuruun Kisailijat4:45+1:05
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English