1 | 134 | Emily Kemp | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 9:43 | |||
2 | 140 | Kirsi Nurmi | IFK Göteborg | 9:47 | +4 | ||
3 | 144 | Marika Teini | SK Pohjantähti | 9:49 | +6 | ||
4 | 136 | Anna Närhi | IFK Göteborg | 9:52 | +9 | ||
5 | 143 | Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | 9:54 | +11 | ||
6 | 137 | Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | 10:03 | +20 | ||
7 | 141 | Venla Harju | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:05 | +22 | ||
8 | 121 | Karoliina Sundberg | Lynx | 10:06 | +23 | ||
9 | 150 | Jenny Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | 10:07 | +24 | ||
10 | 147 | Julia Järveläinen | IF Femman | 10:12 | +29 | ||
133 | Anna Haataja | SK Pohjantähti | 10:12 | +29 | |||
12 | 123 | Sara Karvonen | Lynx | 10:15 | +32 | ||
142 | Sarina Jenzer | ol norska | 10:15 | +32 | |||
14 | 124 | Ina Westerlund | OK77 | 10:17 | +34 | ||
130 | Tuulia Viberg | MS Parma | 10:17 | +34 | |||
16 | 127 | Sanni Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 10:18 | +35 | ||
17 | 109 | Saara Norrgrann | Paimion Rasti | 10:20 | +37 | ||
135 | Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | 10:20 | +37 | |||
19 | 118 | Lotta Kirvesmies | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 10:21 | +38 | ||
120 | Miia Niittynen | Koovee | 10:21 | +38 | |||
21 | 145 | Merja Rantanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 10:23 | +40 | ||
22 | 129 | Johanna Hulkkonen | Koovee | 10:25 | +42 | ||
23 | 131 | Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:26 | +43 | ||
138 | Svetlana Mironova | Koovee | 10:26 | +43 | |||
139 | Ida Marie Naess Björgul | Paimion Rasti | 10:26 | +43 | |||
26 | 105 | Emma Silvennoinen | Paimion Rasti | 10:29 | +46 | ||
27 | 149 | Elli Peltomäki | Rastikarhut | 10:34 | +51 | ||
28 | 119 | Jannina Gustafsson | MS Parma | 10:35 | +52 | ||
29 | 115 | Tuija Kuusela | Rastikarhut | 10:43 | +1:00 | ||
30 | 108 | Karoliina Ukskoski | Koovee | 10:46 | +1:03 | ||
31 | 132 | Inna Somova | Hiisirasti | 10:48 | +1:05 | ||
32 | 111 | Roosa Hämäläinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 10:50 | +1:07 | ||
33 | 106 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 10:52 | +1:09 | ||
128 | Hanna Raitanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 10:52 | +1:09 | |||
35 | 146 | Pihla Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 10:53 | +1:10 | ||
36 | 113 | Anniina Suhonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 10:57 | +1:14 | ||
37 | 112 | Aino Mänkärlä | Lynx | 11:07 | +1:24 | ||
38 | 148 | Aino Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | 11:09 | +1:26 | ||
126 | Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | 11:09 | +1:26 | |||
40 | 122 | Milla Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 11:21 | +1:38 | ||
41 | 116 | Matleena Boström | IFK Lidingö SOK | 11:26 | +1:43 | ||
42 | 104 | Kaisa Lylynperä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 11:45 | +2:02 | ||
43 | 103 | Päivi Autio | Hiisirasti | 11:51 | +2:08 | ||
44 | 114 | Suvi Ylikylä | Rastikarhut | 11:58 | +2:15 | ||
45 | 110 | Sanna Ylikylä | Rastikarhut | 12:05 | +2:22 | ||
46 | 102 | Elina Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:21 | +2:38 | ||
47 | 101 | Päivi Pirtilä | Kymin Suunnistajat | 13:23 | +3:40 |