Solvalla Trail,8.10.2017, Esbo IF, Solvalla, Espoo

17.6KM YHTEENSA

Starting list

201Sari Ahola10:00:00   211PNYL
202Taru Ahola10:00:00   212PNYL
203Iida ElomaaKuivasjärven Aura10:00:00   213PNYL
204Sanni Eloneva10:00:00   214PNYL
205Teemu HaapalaGauss-Krüger10:00:00   221PMYL
206Johanna Hagström10:00:00   222PNYL
207Ira Haltia10:00:00   223PNYL
208Petteri Heikkilä10:00:00   224PMYL
209Olli Heikkinen10:00:00   231PMYL
210Paulina Heikura10:00:00   232PNYL
212Sabina Holst10:00:00   234PNYL
213Janne HonkanenElisa Sport10:00:00   241PMYL
214Rauno HottiKuuma10:00:00   242PMYL
215Hannu HusuHiidenkiertäjät10:00:00   243PMYL
216Mikko HärkönenEspoon Kunto10:00:00   244PMYL
217Emma Högnäs10:00:00   251PNYL
219Nina Jauhiainen10:00:00   253PNYL
220Kari Kantola10:00:00   254PMYL
221Paula Karhu10:00:00   261PNYL
222Mari KoivukangasEspoon Kunto10:00:00   262PNYL
223Marko KrapuFinnish Marathon Runners10:00:00   263PMYL
224Ari LaapasHiidenkiertäjät10:00:00   264PMYL
225Katja LahtiEspoon Kunto10:00:00   271PNYL
227Kalle LuokolaDowntown 6510:00:00   273PMYL
228Paula LuokolaDowntown 6510:00:00   274PNYL
229Maria LyytikäinenEspoon Kunto10:00:00   281PNYL
230Paulus MaasaloJupperin Pinnistys ja Ponnistus10:00:00   282PMYL
231Seppo MadekiviMerisotakoulu10:00:00   283PMYL
232Adeline Maijala10:00:00   284PNYL
233Kirsi Mattila10:00:00   291PNYL
234Tuija MyllymäkiEspoon Kunto10:00:00   292PNYL
235Niina Nyman10:00:00   293PNYL
236Veronica Palmgren10:00:00   294PNYL
237Unna-Sisko PaloNavi10:00:00   301PNYL
238Ilkka PirskanenHietalahden Dynamo10:00:00   302PMYL
239Taina Ronkainen10:00:00   303PNYL
240Hanna RuotsalainenHölkkämäyrät10:00:00   304PNYL
241Helinä Saarela10:00:00   311PNYL
242Juho Salminen10:00:00   312PMYL
243Laura Seppä10:00:00   313PNYL
244Seppo Seppä10:00:00   314PMYL
245Tarja Seppä10:00:00   321PMYL
246Tuomo SevonSaloisten Reipas10:00:00   322PMYL
247Ulla-Maija Uusitalo10:00:00   323PNYL
248Petri VanioEspoon Kunto10:00:00   324PMYL
249Samuel WeberHelsinki10:00:00   331PMYL
250Petri Verhola10:00:00   332PMYL
251Anne Visuri10:00:00   333PNYL
252Samuli VisuriCCH10:00:00   334PMYL
253Maryam Azizi-HäikiöEspoon kunto10:00:00   341PNYL
254Joakim Sandström10:00:00   342PMYL
255Ari Piiroinen10:00:00   343PMYL
256Sari GranholmEsbo If10:00:00   344PNYL
257Nina Salminen10:00:00   351PNYL
258Ulf BäckmanEsbo If10:00:00   352PMYL
259Klas Winell10:00:00   353PMYL

Classes:

| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English