Starting time | 2,9 km |
4,4 km |
5,0 km |
5,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jukka-Pekka Rantio | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 21:47:00 | 31:49 (1) | 45:26 (1) | 52:07 (1) | |||
Pekka Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 21:55:00 | 33:04 (2) | 47:50 (3) | 53:28 (2) | |||
Timo Halla-Aho | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 21:45:00 | 33:56 (3) | 47:30 (2) | 54:22 (3) | |||
Esa Toivonen | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 21:53:00 | 35:40 (7) | 50:10 (5) | 55:42 (4) | |||
Mauno Taanila | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:47:00 | 35:12 (6) | 51:00 (6) | 56:19 (5) | |||
Tauno Pajukangas | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 21:43:00 | 35:53 (8) | 49:29 (4) | 56:25 (6) | |||
Arto Kiiskinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 21:39:00 | 35:59 (9) | 51:39 (7) | 56:42 (7) | |||
Hannu Kurppa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 22:09:00 | 37:31 (13) | 51:58 (8) | 57:17 (8) | |||
Jukka Saramäki | Lynx | FIN | 22:19:00 | 36:44 (11) | 52:27 (10) | 57:49 (9) | |||
Risto Airaksinen | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 21:31:00 | 37:02 (12) | 52:40 (11) | 58:00 (10) | |||
Markku Heikka | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 22:01:00 | 34:59 (4) | 52:10 (9) | 58:02 (11) | |||
Martti Herttua | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 22:03:00 | 36:29 (10) | 53:36 (13) | 59:11 (12) | |||
Jouko Malinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:27:00 | 37:33 (14) | 53:53 (14) | 59:36 (13) | |||
Kalevi Kivipelto | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 22:23:00 | 35:04 (5) | 53:58 (15) | 59:37 (14) | |||
Tapio Tikkanen | Savon Suunta | FIN | 21:57:00 | 37:45 (15) | 53:01 (12) | 1:00:58 (15) | |||
Tapio Halme | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 22:15:00 | 39:22 (16) | 56:27 (16) | 1:01:48 (16) | |||
Hannu Aasla | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 22:13:00 | 42:02 (22) | 58:55 (19) | 1:04:22 (17) | |||
Pertti Luuri | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 21:03:00 | 41:36 (20) | 58:22 (17) | 1:04:30 (18) | |||
Seppo Nurisalo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:49:00 | 41:17 (19) | 58:57 (20) | 1:04:53 (19) | |||
Ari Heikkilä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:33:00 | 45:54 (29) | 59:28 (21) | 1:05:05 (20) | |||
Tore Högnäs | IF Brahe | FIN | 21:35:00 | 43:51 (26) | 59:47 (22) | 1:05:16 (21) | |||
Hannu Vehmaa | Koovee | FIN | 22:29:00 | 40:37 (18) | 1:00:04 (23) | 1:05:25 (22) | |||
Reino Kurkela | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 22:17:00 | 43:06 (23) | 1:00:38 (24) | 1:07:14 (23) | |||
Jan Lång | OK Raseborg | FIN | 21:05:00 | 39:46 (17) | 58:41 (18) | 1:07:26 (24) | |||
Erkki Pulkkinen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 21:41:00 | 42:00 (21) | 1:01:52 (25) | 1:07:53 (25) | |||
Timo Tommila | Rastikarhut | FIN | 21:13:00 | 44:56 (27) | 1:03:31 (26) | 1:09:38 (26) | |||
Björn-Erik Wickholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | 22:07:00 | 47:58 (30) | 1:04:49 (29) | 1:10:13 (27) | |||
Jorma Varkila | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 21:09:00 | 45:39 (28) | 1:04:12 (27) | 1:12:57 (28) | |||
Staffan Pettersson | Lynx | FIN | 21:29:00 | 49:42 (31) | 1:07:21 (30) | 1:13:43 (29) | |||
Reima Liikkanen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 21:51:00 | 51:15 (34) | 1:09:51 (31) | 1:15:20 (30) | |||
Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 22:25:00 | 43:10 (24) | 1:04:35 (28) | 1:15:41 (31) | |||
Markku Helle | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 22:31:00 | 43:39 (25) | 1:10:12 (32) | 1:18:25 (32) | |||
Ilpo Seppänen | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 21:23:00 | 59:12 (42) | 1:16:30 (37) | 1:22:00 (33) | |||
Tapani Rautavuoma | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 20:45:00 | 52:10 (36) | 1:14:33 (33) | 1:22:08 (34) | |||
Seppo Kinkki | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 22:21:00 | 51:03 (33) | 1:16:28 (36) | 1:22:44 (35) | |||
Bengt Lillsjö | Malax IF | FIN | 20:33:00 | 50:15 (32) | 1:15:33 (35) | 1:23:04 (36) | |||
Jussi Nuoranne | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 21:27:00 | 54:09 (37) | 1:15:18 (34) | 1:23:12 (37) | |||
Jouko Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:57:00 | 58:46 (41) | 1:19:06 (40) | 1:25:51 (38) | |||
Tapani Varamäki | OK77 | FIN | 20:49:00 | 57:12 (39) | 1:18:02 (39) | 1:25:55 (39) | |||
Timo Hämynen | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura | FIN | 20:31:00 | 52:04 (35) | 1:19:50 (41) | 1:28:18 (40) | |||
Martti Pihlajamaa | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 21:25:00 | 57:49 (40) | 1:17:05 (38) | 1:28:25 (41) | |||
Hemmo Ahokoivu | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 21:21:00 | 1:01:37 (44) | 1:20:08 (42) | 1:29:52 (42) | |||
Martti Leppälä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:11:00 | 1:00:45 (43) | 1:25:25 (43) | 1:31:55 (43) | |||
Juha Niemistö | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 21:01:00 | 1:07:07 (47) | 1:25:41 (44) | 1:32:40 (44) | |||
Hannu Ahlqvist | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 21:07:00 | 1:10:34 (48) | 1:29:35 (46) | 1:35:50 (45) | |||
Aarne Vartiainen | RAPSU | FIN | 20:55:00 | 55:34 (38) | 1:27:17 (45) | 1:36:57 (46) | |||
Markus Jakobsson | Rastikarhut | FIN | 20:43:00 | 1:04:05 (46) | 1:33:34 (47) | 1:39:47 (47) | |||
Hannu Uusi-Pohjola | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:59:00 | 1:02:54 (45) | 1:33:36 (48) | 1:44:10 (48) | |||
Erkki Argillander | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 20:39:00 | 1:10:51 (49) | 1:40:02 (49) | 1:49:47 (49) | |||
Leif Nyman | IK Falken | FIN | 21:15:00 | 1:23:30 (50) | 1:54:02 (50) | 2:04:59 (50) | |||
Keijo Talja | OK77 | FIN | 20:37:00 | 1:45:44 (51) | 2:05:11 (51) | 2:13:11 (51) |