1 | 1075 | Heikki Toivio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 43:39 | ||
2 | 1076 | Markku Laaksonen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 45:47 | +2:08 | |
3 | 1068 | Teemu Ritasalo | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 46:27 | +2:48 | |
4 | 1077 | Vesa Kankaanpää | OK77 | FIN | 47:10 | +3:31 | |
5 | 1070 | Mikko Lepo | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 47:52 | +4:13 | |
6 | 1073 | Janne Åberg | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 47:54 | +4:15 | |
7 | 1066 | Eero Koski | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 48:09 | +4:30 | |
8 | 1071 | Jari Liuha | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 49:24 | +5:45 | |
9 | 1065 | Tuomas Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:23 | +6:44 | |
10 | 1069 | Jani Hämäläinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 51:36 | +7:57 | |
11 | 1054 | Tero Mamia | Koovee | FIN | 52:23 | +8:44 | |
12 | 1060 | Arto Lilja | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 52:28 | +8:49 | |
1072 | Teemu Katajisto | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 52:28 | +8:49 | ||
14 | 1056 | Marko Rautanen | Tuupovaaran Sepot | FIN | 52:40 | +9:01 | |
15 | 1047 | Osmo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 53:39 | +10:00 | |
16 | 1063 | Joonas Nurminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 54:26 | +10:47 | |
17 | 1058 | Tommi Kuronen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 54:45 | +11:06 | |
18 | 1059 | Ari-Matti Korhonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:04 | +11:25 | |
19 | 1061 | Simo Lindgren | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 56:32 | +12:53 | |
20 | 1057 | Jukka Jarva | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 58:39 | +15:00 | |
21 | 1055 | Sami Levijoki | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:00:54 | +17:15 | |
22 | 1040 | Hannu Nikkola | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 1:01:19 | +17:40 | |
23 | 1052 | Matti Toivio | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:02:38 | +18:59 | |
24 | 1053 | Tuomas Hyyppä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:02:55 | +19:16 | |
25 | 1064 | Timo Sarkkinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 1:03:29 | +19:50 | |
26 | 1045 | Jari Hautala | IF Femman | FIN | 1:03:32 | +19:53 | |
27 | 1044 | Olli Nikkari | Oulunsalon Vasama | FIN | 1:03:42 | +20:03 | |
28 | 1039 | André Forsström | OK Botnia | FIN | 1:04:23 | +20:44 | |
29 | 1043 | Jari Jonkka | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:05:36 | +21:57 | |
30 | 1051 | Panu Peisa | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 1:05:44 | +22:05 | |
31 | 1042 | Pyry Rahkila | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:07:30 | +23:51 | |
32 | 1050 | Tomi Savolainen | Rastiketut | FIN | 1:07:32 | +23:53 | |
33 | 1048 | Samuel Korhonen | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 1:07:53 | +24:14 | |
34 | 1049 | Mikko Vainio | Koovee | FIN | 1:10:50 | +27:11 | |
35 | 1041 | Jyri Myllymäki | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 1:11:40 | +28:01 |