201 | Johanna Peiponen | Rovaniemen Lappi | 15:25:00 |   1566 | |
202 | Camilla Richardsson | Vasa IS | 15:25:00 |   138 | |
203 | Hanna Jantunen | Espoon Tapiot | 15:25:00 |   139 | |
204 | Suvi Miettinen | Turun Toverit | 15:25:00 |   140 | |
205 | Ilona Välimäki | Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut | 15:25:00 |   141 | |
206 | Heidi Hyvärinen | Kuopion Reipas | 15:25:00 |   142 | |
207 | Mira Tuominen | Valkeakosken Haka | 15:25:00 |   143 | |
209 | Anne-Marika Partanen | Kuopion Reipas | 15:25:00 |   144 | |
211 | Marika Teini | Joensuun Kataja | 15:25:00 |   145 | |
212 | Silja Kauppinen | Joensuun Kataja | 15:25:00 |   146 | |
213 | Merja Rantanen | Jämsänkosken Ilves | 15:25:00 |   147 | |
214 | Katja Kojo | Forssan Salama | 15:25:00 |   148 | |
215 | Salla Loiske | Elimäen Vauhti | 15:25:00 |   149 | |
216 | Elisa Sihvola | Viipurin Urheilijat | 15:25:00 |   150 | |
217 | Laura Karkkulainen | Pyhäselän Urheilijat | 15:25:00 |   151 | |
218 | Soili Koivula | Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat | 15:25:00 |   152 | |
219 | Eija Hartikainen | Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | 15:25:00 |   153 | |
220 | Anne Rajaniemi | Lahden Ahkera | 15:25:00 |   154 | |
221 | Jenny Patana | Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat | 15:25:00 |   155 | |
222 | Sari Anttonen | Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat | 15:25:00 |   156 | |
223 | Sara Kuivisto | Borgå Akilles | 15:25:00 |   157 | |
224 | Saara Malinen | Runners Club | 15:25:00 |   158 | |
225 | Veera Mantere | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 15:25:00 |   159 | |
226 | Iida Haataja | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 15:25:00 |   160 | |
227 | Katarina Skräddar | Helsingin Jyry | 15:25:00 |   161 | |
228 | Anna Huostila | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | 15:25:00 |   162 | |
229 | Emma Hakala | Espoon Tapiot | 15:25:00 |   163 | |
230 | Paula Tukiainen | Viipurin Urheilijat | 15:25:00 |   164 | |
231 | Henna Junnila | Kälviän Tarmo | 15:25:00 |   165 | |
232 | Maiju Grönvall | Karhulan Katajaiset | 15:25:00 |   166 | |
233 | Kaisa Vainikka | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | 15:25:00 |   167 | |
234 | Heidi Maaranen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 15:25:00 |   168 | |
235 | Johanna Hulkkonen | Turun Urheiluliitto | 15:25:00 |   169 | |
236 | Meri Rantanen | Joensuun Kataja | 15:25:00 |   170 | |
237 | Viivi Rantanen | Joensuun Kataja | 15:25:00 |   171 | |
238 | Mirja Vartiainen | Espoon Tapiot | 15:25:00 |   172 | |
239 | Jannica Granbacka | Vasa IS | 15:25:00 |   173 | |
240 | Annemari Kiekara | Forssan Salama | 15:25:00 |   174 | |
241 | Johanna Sällinen | Turun Urheiluliitto | 15:25:00 |   175 | |
242 | Emma Silvennoinen | Turun Urheiluliitto | 15:25:00 |   176 | |
243 | Henni Tofferi | Viipurin Urheilijat | 15:25:00 |   177 | |
244 | Pauliina Oksanen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 15:25:00 |   178 | |
245 | Päivi Knutar | Kälviän Tarmo | 15:25:00 |   179 | |
246 | Henna Mäkinen | Karhulan Katajaiset | 15:25:00 |   180 | |
247 | Saara Nikander | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat | 15:25:00 |   181 | |
248 | Mari Hyyppä | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 15:25:00 |   182 | |
249 | Sonja Kyrölä | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:25:00 |   183 | |
250 | Katri Niemistö | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 15:25:00 |   184 | |
251 | Minna Syvälä | Espoon Tapiot | 15:25:00 |   185 | |
252 | Janna Hautala | Lahden Ahkera | 15:25:00 |   186 | |
253 | Kristiina Mäki | Lahden Ahkera | 15:25:00 |   187 | |
254 | Andreina Kero | Turun Urheiluliitto | 15:25:00 |   188 | |
255 | Oona Kettunen | Karhulan Katajaiset | 15:25:00 |   189 | |
256 | Laura Salminen | Viipurin Urheilijat | 15:25:00 |   190 | |
257 | Kaisa Honkaharju | Kälviän Tarmo | 15:25:00 |   1601 | |
258 | Maria Murtorinne | Kuopion Reipas | 15:25:00 |   192 | |
259 | Sofie Lövdahl | Vasa IS | 15:25:00 |   193 | |
260 | Janica Mäkelä | Forssan Salama | 15:25:00 |   194 | |
261 | Johanna Kykyri | Kälviän Tarmo | 15:25:00 |   195 | |
262 | Johanna Ala-Pöntiö | Kälviän Tarmo | 15:25:00 |   196 |