Starting time | 12,1 km |
13,0 km |
13,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pyry Willman | Rastikarhut | FIN | 10:00:00 | 1:17:59 (2) | 1:23:07 (1) | |||
Leo Matinheikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:00:00 | 1:17:56 (1) | 1:23:07 (1) | |||
Valtteri Kankainen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 10:00:00 | 1:18:01 (3) | 1:23:14 (3) | |||
Tuomas Outinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:00:00 | 1:18:02 (4) | 1:23:29 (4) | |||
Ilmari Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 10:00:00 | 1:18:49 (8) | 1:23:48 (5) | |||
Topias Arola | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 10:00:00 | 1:18:34 (5) | 1:23:53 (6) | |||
Vertti Laitinen | Koovee | FIN | 10:00:00 | 1:18:37 (6) | 1:25:38 (7) | |||
Lauri Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:00:00 | 1:18:47 (7) | 1:25:44 (8) | |||
Oskari Lepistö | MS Parma | FIN | 10:00:00 | 1:19:25 (9) | 1:27:55 (9) | |||
Juuso Viskari | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:00:00 | 1:23:04 (10) | 1:28:20 (10) | |||
Atte Ikola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:00:00 | 1:24:46 (11) | 1:32:04 (11) | |||
Timi Niemensivu | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 10:00:00 | 1:26:50 (12) | 1:32:46 (12) | |||
Ilari Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:00:00 | 1:28:19 (13) | 1:34:20 (13) | |||
Matias Maijala | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 10:00:00 | 1:31:51 (16) | 1:36:45 (14) | |||
Lauri Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:00:00 | 1:29:25 (14) | 1:36:48 (15) | |||
Lauri Puupponen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:00:00 | 1:31:48 (15) | 1:36:57 (16) | |||
Topias Uusitalo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:00:00 | 1:32:39 (17) | 1:38:50 (17) | |||
Samuli Peltola | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 10:00:00 | 1:32:51 (18) | 1:39:31 (18) | |||
Eemeli Kumara | Laihian Luja | FIN | 10:00:00 | 1:35:56 (19) | 1:42:48 (19) | |||
Antti-Jussi Oksa | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:00:00 | 1:37:27 (21) | 1:43:38 (20) | |||
Matti Laasanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 10:00:00 | 1:36:13 (20) | 1:44:02 (21) | |||
Joel Schüle | Koovee | FIN | 10:00:00 | 1:39:24 (23) | 1:45:28 (22) | |||
Otto Gripenberg | IF Brahe | FIN | 10:00:00 | 1:38:41 (22) | 1:45:39 (23) | |||
Klaus Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 10:00:00 | 1:39:58 (25) | 1:45:52 (24) | |||
Lauri Aaltonen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:00:00 | 1:39:57 (24) | 1:46:10 (25) | |||
Wertti Autio | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:00:00 | 1:41:18 (26) | 1:49:15 (26) | |||
Hannu Malinen | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 10:00:00 | 1:43:51 (27) | 1:49:32 (27) | |||
Eemeli Kokkonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:00:00 | 1:43:55 (28) | 1:49:39 (28) | |||
Onni Sinervä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:00:00 | 1:48:53 (29) | 1:59:07 (29) | |||
Robin Udell | Solf IK | FIN | 10:00:00 | 1:52:24 (30) | 2:01:45 (30) | |||
Juho Lehtimäki | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 10:00:00 | 2:00:46 (31) | 2:07:52 (31) | |||
Elias Tikkanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:00:00 | 2:17:53 (32) | 2:27:12 (32) |