Silja-Rastit, Huippuliiga, 16.4.2017 Paimion Rasti

H21E

Finish 6,8 km

199Frederic TranchandPaimion RastiFRA34:13
287Elias KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN35:52+1:39
3100Fredric PortinPaimion RastiFIN35:55+1:42
498Johan RunessonTampereen PyrintöSWE35:59+1:46
597Timo SildKooveeEST36:14+2:01
684Olli OjanahoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN36:24+2:11
778Otto SimosasOK TrianFIN36:25+2:12
895Olli-Markus TaivainenNaviFIN36:39+2:26
91Miika KirmulaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN36:39+2:26
1077Eetu SavolainenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN37:07+2:54
1194Hannu AirilaKalevan RastiFIN37:15+3:02
1286Mårten BoströmIFK Lidingö SOKFIN37:24+3:11
93Aaro AsikainenKalevan RastiFIN37:24+3:11
1489Kenny KivikasKooveeEST37:51+3:38
1573Aleksi KarppinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN38:05+3:52
1657Arto TalvinenMS ParmaFIN38:15+4:02
1754Topi AnjalaKooveeFIN38:23+4:10
1867Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN38:32+4:19
1979Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN38:46+4:33
2058Akseli RuoholaMS ParmaFIN38:53+4:40
2165Anton KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN39:07+4:54
2255Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN39:15+5:02
2353Aleksi SorsaEspoon SuuntaFIN39:26+5:13
2492Andrei HramovHiisirastiRUS39:30+5:17
2585Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN39:32+5:19
2681Jani LakanenKooveeFIN39:33+5:20
2752Johan BäckmanMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaFIN39:40+5:27
2875Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN39:47+5:34
2990Jarkko HuovilaTampereen PyrintöFIN39:54+5:41
3068Tobias HenrikssonOK TrianFIN39:57+5:44
3170Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN39:59+5:46
3260Jere PajunenIFK Lidingö SOKFIN40:06+5:53
3372Janne MänkärläLynxFIN40:07+5:54
3482Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN40:10+5:57
3571Mikko HuhtinenPaimion RastiFIN40:16+6:03
3669Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN40:26+6:13
3763Aki SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN40:28+6:15
3848Ollipekka HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN40:32+6:19
3983Miika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN40:39+6:26
4047Tuomas HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN40:45+6:32
4188Andris JubelisVehkalahden VeikotLAT41:03+6:50
4249Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynxFIN41:07+6:54
4380Aleksi NiemiTampereen PyrintöFIN41:10+6:57
4456Topi PenttinenOK TrianFIN41:30+7:17
4561Markus RäsänenKalevan RastiFIN41:48+7:35
4651Tomi NärväHiidenkiertäjätFIN42:19+8:06
4762Topi RaitanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN42:35+8:22
4850Niklas SaramäkiLynxFIN42:46+8:33
4964Denis GrishmanRastivarsatRUS42:51+8:38
5059Roman EfimovHiisirastiRUS43:54+9:41
74Aapo LeskinenLynxFINDNF
96Oleksandr KratovKooveeUKRDNF
76Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FINDQ
66Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFINDNS
46Lauri NenonenKalevan RastiFINDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English