1 | 1464 | Selma Weckman | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 6:36 | ||
2 | 1477 | Iida Taini | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 6:45 | +9 | |
3 | 1447 | Saratuulia Miikkulainen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 6:50 | +14 | |
4 | 1442 | Elli Leppä | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | FIN | 7:12 | +36 | |
5 | 1470 | Kaisla Kauppila | Koovee | FIN | 7:43 | +1:07 | |
6 | 1468 | Usva Suuronen | MS Parma | FIN | 8:24 | +1:48 | |
7 | 1440 | Alisa Göransson | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 8:25 | +1:49 | |
8 | 1460 | Linnea Lemberg | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 8:40 | +2:04 | |
9 | 1469 | Mira Anttila | SK Uusi | FIN | 8:41 | +2:05 | |
10 | 1448 | Marcangelo Carla Di | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 8:52 | +2:16 | |
11 | 1461 | Veera Sippola | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 9:06 | +2:30 | |
12 | 1456 | Annika Lemberg | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:22 | +2:46 | |
13 | 1474 | Venla Keski-Säntti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 9:36 | +3:00 | |
14 | 1443 | Venla Maisila | MS Parma | FIN | 9:38 | +3:02 | |
15 | 1467 | Aava Tukiainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 9:41 | +3:05 | |
16 | 1462 | Moona Virta | OK Trian | FIN | 9:43 | +3:07 | |
17 | 1445 | Eevi Kölhi | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 9:45 | +3:09 | |
18 | 1458 | Saara Haara | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:55 | +3:19 | |
19 | 1483 | Katriina Koljonen | Koovee | FIN | 9:58 | +3:22 | |
20 | 1454 | Helka Heinonen | FIN | 10:00 | +3:24 | ||
21 | 1480 | Aino Väätäinen | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 10:41 | +4:05 | |
1463 | Julia Sköld | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 10:41 | +4:05 | ||
23 | 1441 | Verna Lankila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:55 | +4:19 | |
1450 | Iira-Nella Norrbacka | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 10:55 | +4:19 | ||
25 | 1446 | Emma Yli-Karhu | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 11:07 | +4:31 | |
26 | 1451 | Saana Vuorenmaa | Koovee | FIN | 11:11 | +4:35 | |
27 | 1444 | Inkamari Kalari | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:17 | +4:41 | |
28 | 1473 | Helmi Kataja | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 11:18 | +4:42 | |
29 | 1472 | Silvia Rientonen | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 11:27 | +4:51 | |
30 | 1449 | Oona Muhonen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 11:40 | +5:04 | |
31 | 1465 | Vilma Koskinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:44 | +5:08 | |
32 | 1482 | Hilma Huhtala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 12:16 | +5:40 | |
33 | 1455 | Milla Santajoki | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:20 | +5:44 | |
34 | 1466 | Alina Lepistö | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 12:59 | +6:23 | |
35 | 1457 | Venla Hilasvuori | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:02 | +6:26 | |
36 | 1475 | Oona Seppänen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 13:04 | +6:28 | |
37 | 1471 | Aada-Liina Pöytäkangas | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:08 | +6:32 | |
38 | 1481 | Venla Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 13:36 | +7:00 | |
39 | 1476 | Saana Turpeinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:44 | +8:08 | |
40 | 1484 | Selma Korhonen | OK Trian | FIN | 15:04 | +8:28 | |
41 | 1453 | Nelli Koski | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 15:21 | +8:45 | |
42 | 1479 | Siiri Suhonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 16:51 | +10:15 | |
43 | 1459 | Sanni Eskeli | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 17:32 | +10:56 | |
44 | 1478 | Ada-Lumia Pasonen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 17:42 | +11:06 | |
1452 | Sofia Koski | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | DNS |