Starting time | 21,0 km |
21,1 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veli-Heikki Koivu | Terra Point Cloud Oy | 14:00:00 | 1:15:04 (1) | 1:15:25 (1) | ||||
Jonne Karanta | Rds / Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:22:48 (2) | 1:23:09 (2) | ||||
Niklas Wikblom | If Nykarlebynejden | 14:00:00 | 1:24:36 (3) | |||||
Matti Pulkkinen | ONMKY | 14:00:00 | 1:28:56 (4) | 1:29:18 (3) | ||||
Petri Hangasluoma | Seinäjoki | 14:00:00 | 1:28:57 (5) | 1:29:20 (4) | ||||
Janne Männikkö | Rauma | 14:00:00 | 1:31:15 (6) | 1:31:40 (5) | ||||
Sami Klemola | Urputien Urheilijat, Oulu | 14:00:00 | 1:31:48 (7) | 1:32:10 (6) | ||||
Risto Ponkala | PUKE | 14:00:00 | 1:32:24 (8) | 1:32:47 (7) | ||||
Mika Väänänen | Kajaani | 14:00:00 | 1:33:02 (9) | 1:33:30 (8) | ||||
Tapio Vihinen | PK-Racing Team | 14:00:00 | 1:34:30 (10) | 1:34:48 (9) | ||||
Sami Herva | Lamu | 14:00:00 | 1:34:37 (11) | 1:34:58 (10) | ||||
Janne Paavola | Paljunilo | 14:00:00 | 1:36:30 (12) | 1:36:57 (11) | ||||
Janne Lämsä | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:37:40 (13) | 1:38:08 (12) | ||||
Jussi Isoaho | Nokia Oulu | 14:00:00 | 1:39:44 (14) | 1:40:11 (13) | ||||
Mika Sipola | LKS/Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:40:13 (15) | 1:40:36 (14) | ||||
Perttu Saraste | Horace/rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:40:49 (16) | 1:41:21 (15) | ||||
Janne Juvonen | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 | 1:41:06 (17) | 1:41:35 (16) | ||||
Petri Palkinen | Snowman World | 14:00:00 | 1:41:24 (18) | 1:41:47 (17) | ||||
Pasi Oksanen | Rauma | 14:00:00 | 1:41:39 (19) | 1:42:01 (18) | ||||
Jukka Halonen | - | 14:00:00 | 1:42:50 (20) | 1:42:56 (19) | ||||
Pasi Oiva | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:44:12 (21) | 1:44:36 (20) | ||||
Jarkko Salmelin | Ekocoil Oy | 14:00:00 | 1:44:27 (22) | 1:44:50 (21) | ||||
Janne Hilden | Poku | 14:00:00 | 1:44:50 (23) | 1:44:57 (22) | ||||
Magnus Helland | Lakselv IL | 14:00:00 | 1:45:32 (24) | 1:45:57 (23) | ||||
Sami Aarras | Pyrkivän Voima | 14:00:00 | 1:45:49 (25) | 1:46:12 (24) | ||||
Jukka Pulkkinen | Ouneva Group | 14:00:00 | 1:45:53 (26) | 1:46:18 (25) | ||||
Rami Ylävaara | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 1:46:10 (27) | 1:46:38 (26) | ||||
Jyrki Koskinen | Prisma Tornio | 14:00:00 | 1:46:28 (28) | 1:46:39 (27) | ||||
Pasi Mäki | Ssu-Triathlon | 14:00:00 | 1:47:34 (29) | 1:47:39 (28) | ||||
Jyrki Saksa | Teuva | 14:00:00 | 1:48:43 (30) | 1:48:55 (29) | ||||
Marko Lehtomäki | 14:00:00 | 1:50:42 (31) | 1:50:59 (33) | |||||
Joni Ailinpieti | Kemi | 14:00:00 | 1:50:47 (32) | 1:50:57 (31) | ||||
Veli-Matti Marttala | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 1:50:49 (33) | 1:50:57 (32) | ||||
Ralph Etzold | Muonio | 14:00:00 | 1:51:01 (34) | 1:50:49 (30) | ||||
Bo Bergfelt | Havator | 14:00:00 | 1:51:03 (35) | 1:51:08 (34) | ||||
Marko Mannermaa | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 1:51:12 (36) | 1:51:26 (35) | ||||
Jussi Kärävä | 14:00:00 | 1:51:43 (37) | 1:51:42 (36) | |||||
Tommi Anonen | Kerran Kesässä | 14:00:00 | 1:51:44 (38) | 1:52:02 (38) | ||||
Esa Hyvärinen | Kemi | 14:00:00 | 1:51:51 (39) | 1:51:55 (37) | ||||
Mikael Forsblom | Tasamaantallaajat | 14:00:00 | 1:52:16 (40) | 1:52:46 (40) | ||||
Jan Van Den Broeke | Team Jan | 14:00:00 | 1:52:29 (41) | 1:52:18 (39) | ||||
Sauli Kujala | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 1:53:10 (42) | 1:53:23 (41) | ||||
Jaakko Kiiskilä | Vesimiehet Sport Team | 14:00:00 | 1:53:54 (43) | 1:53:54 (42) | ||||
Pasi Karvonen | Ukonjärven Urheilijat Inari | 14:00:00 | 1:54:07 (44) | 1:54:18 (43) | ||||
Jani Heinonen | Team Skrode | 14:00:00 | 1:54:42 (45) | 1:54:42 (44) | ||||
Tomi Kummala | Kemi | 14:00:00 | 1:54:53 (46) | 1:55:05 (45) | ||||
Marko Penttinen | Keran Kesässä | 14:00:00 | 1:54:54 (47) | 1:55:17 (46) | ||||
Pasi Laukkanen | 14:00:00 | 1:55:49 (48) | 1:56:11 (48) | |||||
Kimmo Johansson | Espoo | 14:00:00 | 1:55:52 (49) | 1:56:01 (47) | ||||
Marko Vatanen | 14:00:00 | 1:57:38 (50) | 1:57:54 (53) | |||||
Olav Hellman | Mirka | 14:00:00 | 1:57:41 (51) | 1:57:48 (51) | ||||
Jani Ruonala | Pelastuslaitos Kemi | 14:00:00 | 1:57:43 (52) | 1:57:44 (49) | ||||
Peter Julin | Havator | 14:00:00 | 1:57:44 (53) | 1:57:51 (52) | ||||
Sami Viero | Pelastuslaitos Kemi | 14:00:00 | 1:57:45 (54) | 1:57:46 (50) | ||||
Niila Laiti | Utsjoki | 14:00:00 | 1:58:16 (55) | 1:58:43 (55) | ||||
Arto Hyrkäs | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 1:58:17 (56) | 1:58:40 (54) | ||||
Tuomo Jussila | Remmi Runners | 14:00:00 | 1:58:52 (57) | 1:59:02 (57) | ||||
Sauli Leiviskä | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 1:58:59 (58) | 1:58:59 (56) | ||||
Aleksi Mäkikyrö | Pelastuslaitos Kemi | 14:00:00 | 1:59:06 (59) | 1:59:06 (58) | ||||
Kari Kantola | Saana-Veikot | 14:00:00 | 1:59:21 (60) | 1:59:13 (59) | ||||
Mikko Ahonen | Suokummun Koiralenkittäjät | 14:00:00 | 2:00:09 (61) | 2:00:14 (60) | ||||
Petteri Paassilta | Lääkäripalvelu Paassilta Oy | 14:00:00 | 2:00:39 (62) | 2:01:07 (61) | ||||
Jukka Hinkula | Fingrid | 14:00:00 | 2:02:33 (63) | 2:03:01 (63) | ||||
Juha-Pekka Smolander | Ramboll Finland Oy | 14:00:00 | 2:02:45 (64) | 2:02:53 (62) | ||||
Janne Aula | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:02:53 (65) | 2:03:08 (65) | ||||
Jarkko Kiuru | Mnv / Autoliike Koskinen Viitas | 14:00:00 | 2:03:02 (66) | 2:03:06 (64) | ||||
Tommi Rauma | K-Rauta Lahdesjärvi | 14:00:00 | 2:03:16 (67) | 2:03:32 (66) | ||||
Pasi Kinnunen | Lappeenranta | 14:00:00 | 2:03:37 (68) | 2:04:03 (68) | ||||
Veli-Matti Lilander | Helsinki | 14:00:00 | 2:03:38 (69) | |||||
Raimo Huhtanen | Kiimu | 14:00:00 | 2:03:56 (70) | 2:04:00 (67) | ||||
Vesa Schutskoff | Lvi-Dahl Oy | 14:00:00 | 2:04:09 (71) | 2:04:26 (69) | ||||
Sami Hämäläinen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:05:28 (72) | 2:06:01 (71) | ||||
Shane Daly | Kildare Ac | 14:00:00 | 2:05:50 (73) | 2:05:41 (70) | ||||
Jukka Ahonen | Lahti | 14:00:00 | 2:06:12 (74) | 2:06:18 (72) | ||||
Juha Eskelinen | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 | 2:06:40 (75) | 2:06:32 (73) | ||||
Marko Jussila | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:08:14 (76) | 2:08:44 (74) | ||||
Jere Kiljala | Ouneva Group | 14:00:00 | 2:10:54 (77) | 2:10:45 (75) | ||||
Marko Mikkonen | Klinkmann | 14:00:00 | 2:10:57 (78) | 2:10:50 (76) | ||||
Henrik Brunell | Run For Fun Nykarleby | 14:00:00 | 2:11:36 (79) | 2:11:21 (77) | ||||
Marko Mara | Kojamoveljet | 14:00:00 | 2:15:15 (80) | 2:15:34 (78) | ||||
Tuomo Herttua | Amc | 14:00:00 | 2:17:47 (81) | 2:17:58 (80) | ||||
Janne Lammela | Yvp | 14:00:00 | 2:17:54 (82) | 2:17:52 (79) | ||||
Mikko Sotaniemi | Soinan Kaiku, Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:18:26 (83) | 2:18:46 (81) | ||||
Johnny Vesterlund | Run For Fun Nykarleby | 14:00:00 | 2:19:16 (84) | 2:19:14 (82) | ||||
Kai Åkerlund | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:19:23 (85) | 2:19:50 (83) | ||||
Gubben Asplund | Karesuando | 14:00:00 | 2:19:45 (86) | |||||
Mika Heikkinen | Team Skrode | 14:00:00 | 2:20:13 (87) | 2:20:12 (84) | ||||
Jussi Herranen | Kuopio | 14:00:00 | 2:23:30 (88) | 2:24:07 (85) | ||||
Tero Rytkönen | 14:00:00 | 2:25:34 (89) | 2:25:28 (86) | |||||
Juha Kuru | Sieppijärven Sisu | 14:00:00 | 2:26:07 (90) | 2:26:38 (87) | ||||
Jan Mäntyharju | Lempäälä | 14:00:00 | 2:27:00 (91) | 2:27:12 (88) | ||||
Veli Pekkala | Jbe-Service Oy | 14:00:00 | 2:27:19 (92) | 2:27:30 (89) | ||||
Karri Koskinen | Mnv / Autoliike Koskinen Viitas | 14:00:00 | 2:30:42 (93) | 2:30:51 (90) | ||||
Risto Majuri | 14:00:00 | 2:31:25 (94) | 2:31:47 (91) | |||||
Veli-Matti Hettula | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 | 2:37:38 (95) | |||||
Martti Kaikkonen | Tapojärvi Sport Club | 14:00:00 | 2:39:24 (96) | 2:39:50 (92) | ||||
Christian Storrenk | ORC | 14:00:00 | 2:44:12 (97) | 2:44:48 (93) | ||||
Marko Korkeamäki | 14:00:00 | 3:35:01 (98) | 3:35:48 (94) |