1 | 187 | Jussi Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 27:16 | ||
2 | 177 | Matias Mäenpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 27:43 | +27 | |
3 | 189 | Aleksi Välimaa | Rasti 88 | FIN | 28:10 | +54 | |
4 | 153 | Joona Yliaho | Koovee | FIN | 29:35 | +2:19 | |
5 | 188 | Konsta Raitanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 30:07 | +2:51 | |
6 | 184 | Jussi Rantala | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 30:09 | +2:53 | |
7 | 185 | Tuukka Kupiainen | Koovee | FIN | 31:24 | +4:08 | |
8 | 164 | Oliver Schüle | Koovee | FIN | 31:37 | +4:21 | |
9 | 183 | Luca Kallela | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:46 | +5:30 | |
10 | 155 | Alec Still | OK Trian | FIN | 33:08 | +5:52 | |
11 | 163 | Lassi Tervo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:37 | +6:21 | |
12 | 169 | Lauri Nieminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 33:57 | +6:41 | |
13 | 162 | Oskari Penttinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 34:20 | +7:04 | |
14 | 151 | Aarni Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 34:22 | +7:06 | |
15 | 170 | Joona Vuorela | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 34:49 | +7:33 | |
16 | 173 | Emil Jacobsson | SK Uusi | FIN | 34:56 | +7:40 | |
17 | 175 | Benjamin Korento | OK77 | FIN | 35:16 | +8:00 | |
18 | 154 | Aleksi Hämäläinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 35:28 | +8:12 | |
19 | 186 | Simon Nordgren | OK Trian | FIN | 35:57 | +8:41 | |
20 | 161 | Lassi Kaitainen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:36 | +9:20 | |
21 | 157 | Aapo Kytömäki | SK Uusi | FIN | 37:09 | +9:53 | |
22 | 172 | Lauri Hirvonen | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 37:39 | +10:23 | |
23 | 178 | Tuomas Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 38:23 | +11:07 | |
24 | 166 | Timur Emaldynov | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 38:45 | +11:29 | |
25 | 190 | Jasper Mäki | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 38:53 | +11:37 | |
26 | 171 | Antti Laatu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:03 | +11:47 | |
27 | 152 | Jani Ahonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 39:38 | +12:22 | |
28 | 182 | Juho Nupponen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 40:17 | +13:01 | |
29 | 165 | Otso Tukiainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 42:10 | +14:54 | |
30 | 158 | Aamos Laavainen | MS Parma | FIN | 42:42 | +15:26 | |
31 | 159 | Anton Vehkalahti | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 43:58 | +16:42 | |
32 | 160 | Leo Alenius | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 44:45 | +17:29 | |
33 | 156 | Eero Naskali | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 46:41 | +19:25 | |
34 | 179 | Eino Lehtiniemi | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 47:31 | +20:15 | |
35 | 167 | Nicholas Stjernberg | OK Trian | FIN | 52:20 | +25:04 | |
36 | 181 | Juho Ylimaa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 55:32 | +28:16 | |
37 | 174 | Jyry Tukiainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 56:09 | +28:53 | |
38 | 180 | Gavin Brock | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:01:02 | +33:46 | |
39 | 168 | Waltteri Liuksiala | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 1:07:28 | +40:12 | |
176 | Matias Koponen | Lynx | FIN | DNS |