ESOC, JWSOC, EYSOC and WMSOC, Middle distance, 11.2.2017, Imatra, Finland

Men

Starting list

1USAEdward DespardUnited States10:30:00
2UKRYuriy RaskoUkraine10:32:00
3ROUZoltan SzepRomania10:34:00
4ESTRimmo RoomEstonia10:36:00
5SUILars BeglingerSwitzerland10:38:00
6ESTAndres SaalEstonia10:40:00
7FINAnssi KoirikiviFinland10:42:00
8LTURegimantas KavaliauskasLithuania10:44:00
9FINAleksi KarppinenFinland10:46:00
10CZEVojtech MatusCzech Republic10:48:00
11LATNauris RaizeLatvia10:50:00
12AUTRoland FesselhoferAustria10:52:00
13LTUAndrej GerasimovLithuania10:54:00
14UKROleksandr KalinkinUkraine10:56:00
15ESTMargus HallikEstonia10:58:00
16USAAdrian OwensUnited States11:00:00
17ROUKlaus CsucsRomania11:02:00
18CZEMichal ArgalasCzech Republic11:04:00
19NOROyvind WiggenNorway11:06:00
20ESTIlmar UdamEstonia11:08:00
21CZEPetr HorvatCzech Republic11:10:00
22SUIAndrin KappenbergerSwitzerland11:12:00
23LTUVitalijus PetrulisLithuania11:14:00
24CZERadek LacigaCzech Republic11:16:00
25NORBjornar KvaleNorway11:18:00
26ESTEven ToomasEstonia11:20:00
27LATAndris KivlenieksLatvia11:22:00
28UKRArtem StryzhakUkraine11:24:00
29CZEJakub SkodaCzech Republic11:26:00
30SUISandro TruttmannSwitzerland11:28:00
31BLRYury YazykouBelarus11:30:00
32ESTMattis JaamaEstonia11:32:00
33AUTJohann KuglerAustria11:34:00
34LTUNerijus SulcysLithuania11:36:00
35ROUSimion SuciuRomania11:38:00
36FINMisa TuomalaFinland11:40:00
37SWEPeter ArnessonSweden11:42:00
38NOROeyvind WatterdalNorway11:44:00
39FINTero LinnainmaaFinland11:46:00
40RUSSergey GorlanovRussian Federation11:48:00
41FINTuomas KotroFinland11:50:00
42RUSVladimir BarchukovRussian Federation11:52:00
43SWEErik BlomgrenSweden11:54:00
44RUSAndrey GrigorievRussian Federation11:56:00
45FINJanne HakkinenFinland11:58:00
46LATRaivo KivlenieksLatvia12:00:00
47FINJyri UusitaloFinland12:02:00
48SWEMarkus LundholmSweden12:04:00
49FINVille Petteri SaarelaFinland12:06:00
50SWEMartin HammarbergSweden12:08:00
51RUSKirill VeselovRussian Federation12:10:00
52SWEErik RostSweden12:12:00
53RUSEduard KhrennikovRussian Federation12:14:00
54SWEUlrik NordbergSweden12:16:00
55BULStanimir BelomazhevBulgaria12:18:00
56RUSAndrey LamovRussian Federation12:20:00
57NORLars MoholdtNorway12:22:00
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English