Loppi Extreme 29.7.2017

25km kaikki

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
12,5 km
Finish
25,0 km
 
1.   Jukka Salo KU-58    12:00:00   53:29 (1)  1:47:16  
2.   Ville Mäkelä     12:00:00   53:29 (1)  1:47:40  
3.   Ari Saastamoinen     12:00:00   53:51 (3)  1:50:19  
4.   Juho-Matti Taivainen Pellon Ponsi    12:00:00   55:02 (4)  1:55:48  
5.   Harri Laaksonen     12:00:00   59:56 (7)  1:59:42  
6.   Olli Laine Samba Trail Running Club    12:00:00   57:46 (6)  2:01:42  
7.   Mischa Moss     12:00:00   1:02:18 (9)  2:06:24  
8.   Antti Viklund AC Hercules    12:00:00   1:00:40 (8)  2:07:56  
9.   Joakim Pyttynen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo    12:00:00   1:03:41 (11)  2:10:45  
10.   Tuomas Ernamo     12:00:00   55:53 (5)  2:11:23  
11.   Henry Aalto VivobarefootSuomi/Tawastia Trai    12:00:00   1:02:33 (10)  2:12:44  
12.   Jarkko Vesikansa Helsinki Triathlon    12:00:00   1:05:17 (14)  2:15:25  
13.   Mira Hämäläinen-Iho Tytöt tunkkaa tykimmin    12:00:00   1:05:15 (13)  2:16:07  
14.   Matt Mitihon     12:00:00   1:05:32 (15)  2:17:01  
15.   Tanja Laine KuTU Triathlon    12:00:00   1:05:14 (12)  2:21:31  
16.   Ali Leivo Samba Trail Running Club    12:00:00   1:09:52 (17)  2:22:56  
17.   Sami Loikkanen Kpk24/7    12:00:00   1:07:02 (16)  2:23:01  
18.   Päivi Tommola Lahti Trail Runners    12:00:00   1:10:27 (19)  2:24:08  
19.   Mikko Tommola Selänpään Jäykät    12:00:00   1:10:27 (19)  2:24:09  
20.   Jouni Salmela     12:00:00   1:11:54 (24)  2:24:40  
21.   Johanna Ritanotko     12:00:00   1:10:03 (18)  2:25:56  
22.   Antti Vuorenvirta Tawastia Trail Club    12:00:00   1:10:32 (21)  2:26:34  
23.   Sakari Kemell     12:00:00   1:15:47 (28)  2:27:20  
24.   Meri Viljanen Hydra    12:00:00   1:14:01 (25)  2:31:52  
25.   Lauri Jalli     12:00:00   1:14:34 (26)  2:32:20  
26.   Mikko Siltanen Kirkkonummi    12:00:00   1:11:32 (23)  2:35:21  
27.   Jani Lehtola Vantaa    12:00:00   1:11:29 (22)  2:40:04  
28.   Robin Gustafsson Lynx    12:00:00   1:15:36 (27)  2:42:42  
29.   Riku Mustonen Lahti Trail Runners    12:00:00   1:20:20 (36)  2:43:26  
30.   Juha Matti Harjunpää     12:00:00   1:19:53 (34)  2:44:12  
31.   Kaisu Ojala     12:00:00   1:18:48 (31)  2:44:45  
32.   Juha Virtapalo     12:00:00   1:21:33 (38)  2:45:46  
33.   Jenni Kananen     12:00:00   1:22:48 (40)  2:46:02  
34.   Ari Laaksonen     12:00:00   1:16:45 (29)  2:47:21  
35.   Janne Nuopponen Mäntsälä    12:00:00   1:18:23 (30)  2:49:28  
36.   Anne Silvan     12:00:00   1:20:13 (35)  2:51:02  
37.   Roosa Lassila     12:00:00   1:18:50 (32)  2:51:20  
38.   Sanna Manderbacka Tawastia Trail Club    12:00:00   1:21:44 (39)  2:53:28  
39.   Tero Jalonen     12:00:00   1:19:32 (33)  2:57:32  
40.   Lauri Palokangas     12:00:00   1:24:21 (41)  2:58:35  
41.   Johannes Kolu SK Herkkutatit    12:00:00   1:20:36 (37)  3:03:41  
42.   Tiina Nurmi     12:00:00   1:27:55 (42)  3:06:41  
43.   Jukka Nurmi     12:00:00   1:27:56 (43)  3:06:43  
44.   Kaisa Isokääntä     12:00:00   1:32:06 (44)  3:16:43  
45.   Riikka Herva     12:00:00   1:35:22 (46)  3:16:56  
46.   Jaana Sandqvist     12:00:00   1:34:02 (45)  3:17:55  
47.   Maarit Virtanen     12:00:00   1:36:39 (48)  3:18:36  
47.   Sanni Kausola     12:00:00   1:36:40 (49)  3:18:36  
49.   Kirsi Niemi Takomorunners    12:00:00   1:35:49 (47)  3:21:52  
50.   Jarkko Makkonen Jäpy    12:00:00   1:43:34 (52)  3:30:00  
51.   Minna Makkonen Jäpy    12:00:00   1:43:36 (53)  3:30:00  
52.   Sirpa Karvonen     12:00:00   1:40:55 (51)  3:31:04  
53.   Tuula Romppanen     12:00:00   1:36:59 (50)  3:34:54  
   Jarno Salmelin Sajaniemen Sonnit    12:00:00      DNS  
   Juho Yli-Rosti     12:00:00      DNS  
   Juha Matti Harjunpää     12:00:00      DNS  
   Vesa Piirainen     12:00:00      DNS  
   Tom Pohjola     12:00:00      DNS  
   Eevi Myllylahti     12:00:00      DNS  
   Soile Hiitola Lahti Trail Runners club    12:00:00      DNS  
   Meri Meura Takomorunners    12:00:00      DNS  

Classes:

| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English