1 | 53 | Olav Lundanes | Paimion Rasti (U) | 1:36:27 | |||
2 | 52 | Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:40:44 | +4:17 | ||
3 | 50 | Oleksandr Kratov | Koovee (U) | 1:41:57 | +5:30 | ||
4 | 51 | Fredric Portin | Paimion Rasti | 1:42:25 | +5:58 | ||
5 | 36 | Jani Lakanen | Koovee | 1:44:50 | +8:23 | ||
6 | 40 | Arto Talvinen | MS Parma | 1:46:31 | +10:04 | ||
7 | 49 | Toni Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | 1:48:25 | +11:58 | ||
8 | 43 | Johan Bäckman | Sweden | 1:48:34 | +12:07 | ||
9 | 28 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:49:25 | +12:58 | ||
10 | 31 | Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | 1:49:49 | +13:22 | ||
11 | 35 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:50:57 | +14:30 | ||
12 | 34 | Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:51:08 | +14:41 | ||
13 | 30 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:51:11 | +14:44 | ||
14 | 32 | Vladislav Malyshev | Espoon Suunta (U) | 1:52:15 | +15:48 | ||
15 | 42 | Jere Pajunen | Sweden | 1:52:39 | +16:12 | ||
16 | 41 | Vesa Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:52:46 | +16:19 | ||
17 | 46 | Mikko Knuuttila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:53:52 | +17:25 | ||
18 | 39 | Markus Räsänen | Kalevan Rasti | 1:53:53 | +17:26 | ||
19 | 19 | Ilari Sulkula | Vaajakosken Terä | 1:54:22 | +17:55 | ||
20 | 20 | Juha Sorvisto | Vaajakosken Terä | 1:55:53 | +19:26 | ||
21 | 18 | Aleksi Leskinen | Lynx | 1:59:59 | +23:32 | ||
22 | 45 | Lauri Oikarinen | Vaajakosken Terä | 2:00:29 | +24:02 | ||
23 | 12 | Sami Valkama | Paimion Rasti | 2:02:01 | +25:34 | ||
24 | 9 | Lasse Kautto | Vaajakosken Terä | 2:02:05 | +25:38 | ||
25 | 23 | Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 2:02:18 | +25:51 | ||
26 | 6 | Jouni Kujala | SK Pohjantähti | 2:06:07 | +29:40 | ||
27 | 16 | Timo Mähönen | Sweden | 2:06:18 | +29:51 | ||
28 | 38 | Henrik Väisänen | MS Parma | 2:06:58 | +30:31 | ||
29 | 10 | Mikko Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | 2:08:07 | +31:40 | ||
30 | 11 | Janne Mänkärlä | Lynx | 2:08:08 | +31:41 | ||
31 | 33 | Andris Jubelis | Vehkalahden Veikot (U) | 2:09:15 | +32:48 | ||
32 | 14 | Mikko Huhtinen | Paimion Rasti | 2:09:23 | +32:56 | ||
33 | 13 | Aapo Aaltio | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 2:10:07 | +33:40 | ||
34 | 26 | Topi Hasu | OK Trian | 2:10:18 | +33:51 | ||
35 | 22 | Jarkko Huovila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 2:10:35 | +34:08 | ||
36 | 27 | Topi Penttinen | OK Trian | 2:10:45 | +34:18 | ||
37 | 5 | Niklas Saramäki | Lynx | 2:13:07 | +36:40 | ||
38 | 3 | Mikko Salervo | OK Trian | 2:14:17 | +37:50 | ||
39 | 4 | Luukas Valtonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 2:16:14 | +39:47 | ||
40 | 21 | Antti Saikko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 2:16:49 | +40:22 | ||
41 | 2 | Lauri Pohjola | Suunta Jyväskylä | 2:31:00 | +54:33 | ||
8 | Aleksi Karppinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | DNS | ||||
37 | Oskari Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | DNS | ||||
1 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | DNF | ||||
7 | Samu Heiska | Vehkalahden Veikot | DNF | ||||
15 | Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | DNF | ||||
17 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | Koovee | DNF | ||||
24 | Henri Kalve | Paimion Rasti | DNF | ||||
25 | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | DNF | ||||
29 | Mikko Hölsö | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | DNF | ||||
44 | Otto Simosas | OK Trian | DNF | ||||
47 | Hannu Airila | Kalevan Rasti | DNF | ||||
48 | Johan Runesson | Tampereen Pyrintö (U) | DNF |