Starting time | 5,8 km |
6,5 km |
10,2 km |
10,6 km |
10,8 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tuomas Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:02:00 | 37:46 (1) | 42:47 (1) | 1:06:47 (1) | 1:08:51 (1) | |||
Topi Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:17:00 | 39:15 (2) | 44:18 (2) | 1:09:07 (2) | 1:11:26 (2) | |||
Ollipekka Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:59:00 | 40:42 (3) | 45:40 (3) | 1:09:57 (3) | 1:12:08 (3) | |||
Eero Heinonen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:14:00 | 41:25 (4) | 46:45 (5) | 1:12:42 (4) | 1:15:03 (4) | |||
Otto Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:47:00 | 45:32 (9) | 50:44 (8) | 1:15:45 (5) | 1:18:03 (5) | |||
Jonathan Ray | OK77 | FIN | 12:23:00 | 43:01 (6) | 48:54 (6) | 1:16:02 (6) | 1:18:35 (6) | |||
Aleksi Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:11:00 | 44:50 (7) | 49:35 (7) | 1:16:14 (7) | 1:19:06 (7) | |||
Valtteri Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 13:08:00 | 47:40 (17) | 52:46 (12) | 1:20:40 (8) | 1:23:05 (8) | |||
Janne Ovaska | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 13:05:00 | 44:58 (8) | 50:45 (9) | 1:21:11 (10) | 1:23:30 (9) | |||
Akseli Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 13:14:00 | 41:49 (5) | 46:30 (4) | 1:21:10 (9) | 1:23:49 (10) | |||
Aaro Julkunen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:38:00 | 45:51 (11) | 51:16 (10) | 1:21:48 (11) | 1:24:22 (11) | |||
Anton Salmenkylä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:35:00 | 47:26 (16) | 53:18 (15) | 1:22:29 (12) | 1:25:12 (12) | |||
Juho Korpi | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 11:38:00 | 45:49 (10) | 52:13 (11) | 1:22:33 (13) | 1:25:15 (13) | |||
Konsta Puranen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:53:00 | 46:45 (14) | 53:01 (13) | 1:22:43 (14) | 1:25:25 (14) | |||
Tobias Jern | OK77 | FIN | 12:29:00 | 46:13 (13) | 53:11 (14) | 1:23:58 (15) | 1:26:12 (15) | |||
Eero Jalli | MS Parma | FIN | 11:47:00 | 49:40 (19) | 57:53 (21) | 1:26:53 (16) | 1:29:33 (16) | |||
Tommi Hakuli | SK Uusi | FIN | 12:32:00 | 50:41 (20) | 56:32 (20) | 1:27:47 (17) | 1:30:17 (17) | |||
Emil Sevelius | OK Trian | FIN | 12:02:00 | 47:25 (15) | 53:36 (16) | 1:29:37 (18) | 1:32:23 (18) | |||
Pyry Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:20:00 | 49:06 (18) | 55:11 (17) | 1:30:00 (20) | 1:32:31 (19) | |||
Joona Huila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 11:59:00 | 46:05 (12) | 55:38 (18) | 1:29:41 (19) | 1:32:35 (20) | |||
Fryderyk Pryjma | Koovee | POL | 11:56:00 | 53:22 (24) | 1:00:49 (24) | 1:31:10 (21) | 1:34:04 (21) | |||
Benjamin Tulonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:26:00 | 56:23 (29) | 1:02:21 (29) | 1:31:47 (22) | 1:34:11 (22) | |||
Joona Tynys | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:17:00 | 52:14 (23) | 59:07 (23) | 1:31:52 (23) | 1:35:25 (23) | |||
af Fabian Hällström | OK77 | FIN | 11:23:00 | 55:07 (27) | 1:01:30 (27) | 1:33:17 (26) | 1:35:49 (24) | |||
Mikko Rahkola | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:44:00 | 50:50 (21) | 56:22 (19) | 1:33:14 (24) | 1:36:02 (25) | |||
Aapo Tonder | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 12:56:00 | 59:41 (33) | 1:04:49 (33) | 1:33:16 (25) | 1:36:03 (26) | |||
Aleksi Lammi | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 11:35:00 | 54:35 (25) | 1:00:50 (25) | 1:33:19 (27) | 1:36:16 (27) | |||
Arttu Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 11:26:00 | 50:56 (22) | 59:04 (22) | 1:34:15 (28) | 1:36:49 (28) | |||
Tuomas Puputti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:05:00 | 55:30 (28) | 1:01:34 (28) | 1:34:32 (29) | 1:37:13 (29) | |||
Juho Ylinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:08:00 | 58:04 (32) | 1:03:47 (31) | 1:35:18 (30) | 1:38:08 (30) | |||
Vesa Lahtinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:11:00 | 57:21 (31) | 1:04:36 (32) | 1:37:40 (31) | 1:41:17 (31) | |||
Janne Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:50:00 | 54:35 (25) | 1:01:23 (26) | 1:42:50 (32) | 1:45:55 (32) | |||
Aleksi Härkönen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 11:53:00 | 56:28 (30) | 1:03:36 (30) | 1:46:34 (33) | 1:49:26 (33) | |||
Roope Sormunen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 11:32:00 | 1:13:54 (35) | 1:22:26 (35) | 2:03:51 (34) | ||||
Aku Hietaharju | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 11:20:00 | 1:03:56 (34) | 1:10:20 (34) | 2:07:19 (34) | 2:10:12 (35) |