1 | 1955 | Topias Arola | Paimion Rasti | 34:30 | |||
2 | 1954 | Leo Matinheikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 36:45 | +2:15 | ||
3 | 1946 | Jonny Donner | OK77 | 37:16 | +2:46 | ||
4 | 1940 | Aleksi Lohtander | Rasti-Lukko | 38:22 | +3:52 | ||
5 | 1932 | Juho Koivisto | Lapuan Virkiä | 38:31 | +4:01 | ||
6 | 1953 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 38:44 | +4:14 | ||
7 | 1948 | Timi Niemensivu | Rasti-Lukko | 38:46 | +4:16 | ||
8 | 1952 | Samuli Peltola | Keuruun Kisailijat | 39:17 | +4:47 | ||
9 | 1939 | Kalle Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | 40:07 | +5:37 | ||
10 | 1944 | Jarkko Rantoja | Paimion Rasti | 40:41 | +6:11 | ||
11 | 1942 | Ilari Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 41:39 | +7:09 | ||
12 | 1938 | Matti Laasanen | Laihian Luja | 42:19 | +7:49 | ||
13 | 1950 | Oskari Lepistö | MS Parma | 42:25 | +7:55 | ||
14 | 1931 | Artturi Hiiro | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 42:57 | +8:27 | ||
15 | 1947 | Atte Ikola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 43:14 | +8:44 | ||
16 | 1925 | Mickel Forsell | OK Botnia | 43:32 | +9:02 | ||
17 | 1937 | Olli Koivumäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 44:21 | +9:51 | ||
18 | 1949 | Juuso Viskari | Hiidenkiertäjät | 45:21 | +10:51 | ||
19 | 1936 | Pyry Willman | Rastikarhut | 46:10 | +11:40 | ||
20 | 1928 | Matias Maijala | Lapin Veikot | 46:26 | +11:56 | ||
21 | 1941 | Paavo Heinonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 47:22 | +12:52 | ||
22 | 1934 | Joel Schüle | Koovee | 47:27 | +12:57 | ||
23 | 1911 | Aaro Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 47:55 | +13:25 | ||
24 | 1935 | Ilmari Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | 48:25 | +13:55 | ||
25 | 1933 | Topias Uusitalo | Espoon Suunta | 49:24 | +14:54 | ||
26 | 1930 | Oskari Reijonen | OK Trian | 49:52 | +15:22 | ||
27 | 1919 | Lauri Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 50:04 | +15:34 | ||
28 | 1927 | Lauri Puupponen | Espoon Suunta | 50:15 | +15:45 | ||
29 | 1945 | Klaus Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | 50:42 | +16:12 | ||
30 | 1913 | Henri Kukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 52:07 | +17:37 | ||
31 | 1908 | Onni Sinervä | Turun Suunnistajat | 53:19 | +18:49 | ||
32 | 1904 | Hannu Malinen | Kuhmon Peurat | 54:26 | +19:56 | ||
33 | 1921 | Tuomas Outinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | 54:33 | +20:03 | ||
34 | 1917 | Antti-Jussi Oksa | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 54:48 | +20:18 | ||
35 | 1929 | Eemeli Kokkonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 54:55 | +20:25 | ||
36 | 1914 | Nuuti Hautakangas | Hyvinkään Rasti | 56:15 | +21:45 | ||
37 | 1918 | Cedrik Sandell | OK Raseborg | 57:26 | +22:56 | ||
38 | 1915 | Juho Lehtimäki | Rasti-Lukko | 59:02 | +24:32 | ||
39 | 1922 | Otto Gripenberg | IF Brahe | 1:00:15 | +25:45 | ||
40 | 1916 | Wertti Autio | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:01:46 | +27:16 | ||
41 | 1907 | Hannes Kullman | IK Falken | 1:02:25 | +27:55 | ||
42 | 1903 | Eeka Husu | SK Vuoksi | 1:07:03 | +32:33 | ||
43 | 1912 | Robin Udell | Solf IK | 1:09:47 | +35:17 | ||
44 | 1924 | Pietu Jutila | Rastikarhut | 1:10:25 | +35:55 | ||
45 | 1906 | Mitri Lerssi | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 1:16:58 | +42:28 | ||
46 | 1901 | Aleksi Koirikivi | RasTiimi | 1:27:03 | +52:33 | ||
47 | 1905 | Elias Tikkanen | Espoon Suunta | 1:34:51 | +1:00:21 |