1 | 2050 | Kristian Salo | OK Trian | 30:35 | |||
2 | 2052 | Touko Seppä | Turun Suunnistajat | 31:59 | +1:24 | ||
3 | 2044 | Eetu Korhonen | SK Vuoksi | 32:08 | +1:33 | ||
4 | 2046 | Niilo Syrjälä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 34:22 | +3:47 | ||
5 | 2043 | Antti Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | 35:13 | +4:38 | ||
6 | 2040 | Matias Lautamäki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 35:14 | +4:39 | ||
7 | 2029 | Emil Jansson | IK Falken | 35:47 | +5:12 | ||
8 | 2022 | Eemil Koskinen | Rasti-Nokia | 35:49 | +5:14 | ||
9 | 2045 | Kristian Boström | Lynx | 36:24 | +5:49 | ||
10 | 2049 | Alex Virtala | Pargas IF | 36:35 | +6:00 | ||
11 | 2048 | Aaro Ojala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 37:40 | +7:05 | ||
12 | 2021 | Niklas Ekström | MS Parma | 37:51 | +7:16 | ||
13 | 2025 | Samuli Rousku | MS Parma | 37:55 | +7:20 | ||
14 | 2042 | Aleksi Karttila | MS Parma | 38:09 | +7:34 | ||
15 | 2038 | Jasper Alajoutsi | Koovee | 39:09 | +8:34 | ||
2034 | Seeti Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | 39:09 | +8:34 | |||
17 | 2032 | Valtteri Lahti | Rastikarhut | 39:11 | +8:36 | ||
18 | 2041 | Emil Laaksonen | Espoon Suunta | 39:25 | +8:50 | ||
19 | 2030 | Akseli Virtanen | Kymin Suunnistajat | 39:56 | +9:21 | ||
20 | 2024 | Joona Nolvi | Rastikarhut | 40:01 | +9:26 | ||
21 | 2035 | Anton Hamppu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 40:21 | +9:46 | ||
22 | 2016 | Karl Emil Lemström | OK Raseborg | 40:40 | +10:05 | ||
23 | 2031 | Tommi Valkolehto | Rasti-Nokia | 40:57 | +10:22 | ||
24 | 2015 | Aleksanteri Hiiro | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 40:59 | +10:24 | ||
25 | 2023 | Vili Olkkonen | Kangasala SK | 41:58 | +11:23 | ||
2019 | Otso Pajuoja | Espoon Suunta | 41:58 | +11:23 | |||
27 | 2051 | Akseli Konttila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 42:14 | +11:39 | ||
28 | 2028 | Antti Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 43:54 | +13:19 | ||
29 | 2014 | Ilari Laakso | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 44:49 | +14:14 | ||
30 | 2012 | Ville Pitkänen | Rasti-Jussit | 45:44 | +15:09 | ||
31 | 2036 | Olli Tiainen | Espoon Suunta | 46:35 | +16:00 | ||
32 | 2027 | Iivari Willman | Rastikarhut | 48:02 | +17:27 | ||
33 | 2007 | Leevi Röntynen | Turun Suunnistajat | 49:54 | +19:19 | ||
34 | 2037 | Juho Nieminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 50:38 | +20:03 | ||
35 | 2026 | Voima Tuomasjukka | Paimion Rasti | 51:50 | +21:15 | ||
36 | 2039 | Olli Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 52:25 | +21:50 | ||
37 | 2017 | Eelis Johansson | OK Trian | 53:14 | +22:39 | ||
38 | 2005 | Oskar Haapala | Espoon Suunta | 53:48 | +23:13 | ||
39 | 2004 | Eerik Lehtimäki | Rasti-Lukko | 53:53 | +23:18 | ||
40 | 2010 | Eerik Aaltio | Valkeakosken Haka | 54:42 | +24:07 | ||
41 | 2033 | Mikko Määttälä | Espoon Suunta | 54:56 | +24:21 | ||
42 | 2013 | Tuomo Haapala | Paimion Rasti | 54:58 | +24:23 | ||
43 | 2003 | Oula Pelkonen | Rastivarsat | 55:28 | +24:53 | ||
44 | 2002 | Tommi Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 57:13 | +26:38 | ||
45 | 2020 | Aapo Pasanen | Rasti-Jussit | 1:00:06 | +29:31 | ||
46 | 2006 | Juho Leiniö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:00:46 | +30:11 | ||
47 | 2001 | Tommi Koirikivi | RasTiimi | 1:03:21 | +32:46 | ||
48 | 2009 | Markus Sojakka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:08:13 | +37:38 | ||
49 | 2008 | Lenni Väisänen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:18:54 | +48:19 |