Starting time | 22,0 km |
29,5 km |
30.0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eero Mannila | TeamMannila | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:34.5 (1) | 1:26:45.1 (1) | |||
Esa Valjus | Polvijärven Vauhti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:37.1 (3) | 1:26:52.4 (2) | |||
Heiko Meinel | TEAM MADSHUS | GER | 12:00:00 | 41:37.0 (2) | 1:27:20.0 (3) | |||
Heikki Roimas | Kälviän Tarmp | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:15.5 (4) | 1:29:16.2 (4) | |||
Veikka Salmi | MUONION KIRI | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:35.8 (5) | 1:30:39.7 (5) | |||
Veikko Turunpää | Päällystöliitto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:43.7 (6) | 1:32:13.5 (6) | |||
Luukas Siitonen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:01.3 (7) | 1:35:14.1 (7) | ||||
Antti Väkevä | karsu.fi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:36.4 (12) | 1:35:30.8 (8) | |||
Pyry Sirviö | Muonio Ski College | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:27.9 (10) | 1:36:23.4 (9) | |||
Mikael Koivisto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:05.8 (9) | 1:36:46.9 (10) | ||||
Jari Siitonen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:30.8 (11) | 1:37:52.3 (11) | ||||
Daniel Bietenhader | SUI | 12:00:00 | 44:04.3 (8) | 1:38:14.0 (12) | ||||
Esko Kariniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 48:45.7 (13) | 1:43:13.6 (13) | ||||
Roope Etelämäki | Toholammin Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:10.3 (20) | 1:45:47.0 (14) | |||
Mikko Pietarila | Oulun hiihtoseura ry | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:57.6 (17) | 1:45:59.1 (15) | |||
Konstantin Devaikin | RUS | 12:00:00 | 51:01.1 (19) | 1:46:04.5 (16) | ||||
Ilkka Riikola | Team Lapponia | FIN | 12:00:00 | 49:58.9 (14) | 1:46:06.8 (17) | |||
Dany Albert | BEL | 12:00:00 | 51:11.7 (21) | 1:46:38.6 (18) | ||||
Jukka Pietarila | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:00.7 (18) | 1:46:41.7 (19) | ||||
Jari Mäkikokko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:24.9 (25) | 1:47:37.4 (20) | ||||
Jarmo Pulkkinen | Mainostoimisto Lento Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:50.5 (16) | 1:47:52.7 (21) | |||
Juha Tolonen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:14.2 (15) | 1:48:34.6 (22) | ||||
Kauno Anttila | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:16.3 (22) | 1:48:50.5 (23) | ||||
Samuel Asplund | Soppero SF | SWE | 12:00:00 | 51:20.8 (23) | 1:51:44.6 (24) | |||
Hannu Koponen | Tiirantuvat ky | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:01.9 (27) | 1:51:45.7 (25) | |||
Glenn Asplund | Soppero SF | SWE | 12:00:00 | 53:02.9 (28) | 1:52:32.9 (26) | |||
Tommi Ranta | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 52:30.3 (26) | 1:54:36.9 (27) | |||
Jarmo Airosalo | Tmi Airosalo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:21.8 (24) | 1:56:39.9 (28) | |||
Frans Pylkkänen | Keravan urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:09.2 (31) | 1:57:32.3 (29) | |||
Marc Wey | BEL | 12:00:00 | 55:41.0 (32) | 1:58:02.0 (30) | ||||
Manu Huntus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:33.0 (30) | 1:58:38.7 (31) | ||||
Ari Putkonen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:25.4 (29) | 1:59:00.8 (32) | ||||
Greger Bergström | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:33.2 (35) | 2:07:28.6 (33) | ||||
Risto Jaakkola | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:57.9 (34) | 2:08:31.2 (34) | ||||
Kalle Kolehmainen | Promako Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:57.6 (36) | 2:09:39.2 (35) | |||
Jouni Leskinen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:58.7 (33) | 2:12:20.6 (36) | ||||
Harri Viks | EST | 12:00:00 | 1:02:27.5 (37) | 2:12:56.0 (37) | ||||
Jean Leyder | Loisir Nordique | LUX | 12:00:00 | 1:07:33.9 (38) | 2:23:03.2 (38) | |||
Vesa Luomala | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:25:12.9 (40) | 2:54:50.8 (39) | ||||
Ignacio Fernandel-cuenca Hernand | ESP | 12:00:00 | 1:22:32.1 (39) | 3:07:12.1 (40) |