Starting time | 5,5 km |
5,6 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mari Seppänen | OK Trian | FIN | 13:56:00 | 53:57 (1) | |||
Hanna Sivén | Kangasala SK | FIN | 13:34:00 | 55:23 (2) | |||
Henna Höglund | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 14:16:00 | 55:40 (3) | |||
Johanna Pensas | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 14:08:00 | 56:25 (4) | |||
Miia Karetjoki | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 13:10:00 | 1:03:02 (5) | |||
Riikka Suomalainen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 13:00:00 | 1:03:52 (6) | |||
Annemari Murtovaara | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 14:04:00 | 1:04:21 (7) | |||
Sanni Marttinen | Navi | FIN | 14:02:00 | 1:05:14 (8) | |||
Saara Malinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:18:00 | 1:05:54 (9) | |||
Nelly Sopanen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 13:48:00 | 1:06:38 (10) | |||
Katariina Tiitto | RasTiimi | FIN | 13:30:00 | 1:08:26 (11) | |||
Johanna Tiitto | RasTiimi | FIN | 13:40:00 | 1:10:34 (12) | |||
Kukka-Maaria Karppinen | LaVe | FIN | 13:36:00 | 1:11:01 (13) | |||
Leena Linjama | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:32:00 | 1:12:39 (14) | |||
Julia Nifakina | Taivalkosken Kuohu | RUS | 13:22:00 | 1:12:43 (15) | |||
Maija Ojanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 13:54:00 | 1:13:21 (16) | |||
Ritva Partanen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 13:44:00 | 1:13:24 (17) | |||
Minttu Paunu | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:04:00 | 1:13:41 (18) | |||
Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen | Sweden | FIN | 13:12:00 | 1:15:59 (19) | |||
Hanna Näpänkangas | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:52:00 | 1:16:16 (20) | |||
Krista Joona | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 13:26:00 | 1:16:57 (21) | |||
Essi Hakala | MS Parma | FIN | 13:38:00 | 1:17:36 (22) | |||
Mirabella Tolonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 13:06:00 | 1:18:06 (23) | |||
Kerttu Aronen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 13:28:00 | 1:19:44 (24) | |||
Reetta Lassila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:10:00 | 1:20:39 (25) | |||
Orvokki Mattila | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 13:14:00 | 1:21:19 (26) | |||
Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 14:06:00 | 1:28:29 (27) | |||
Laura Jakobsson | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 14:12:00 | 1:28:40 (28) | |||
Tuuli Väkeväinen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 13:20:00 | 1:30:48 (29) | |||
Anni Karhunen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:35:02 (30) | |||
Reeta-Maria Partanen | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 13:46:00 | 1:35:53 (31) |