Starting time | 12,8 km |
20,4 km |
21,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Harri Parkkonen | Rauhalahti Road Runners | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:10 (1) | 1:14:13 (1) | 1:16:49 | |
2. | Jarkko Paukkeri | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:10 (2) | 1:14:51 (2) | 1:17:42 | |
3. | Antti Harmaala | Iin Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 48:24 (5) | 1:16:22 (3) | 1:19:13 | |
4. | Jaakko Päkkilä | PNGC | FIN | 12:00:00 | 48:23 (4) | 1:16:44 (4) | 1:19:28 | |
5. | Marko Palohuhta | Ullavan kilpa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 48:23 (3) | 1:17:12 (5) | 1:20:08 | |
6. | Hannu Kirstinä | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 49:16 (6) | 1:18:49 (6) | 1:21:43 | |
7. | Jyrki Perttunen | ONMKY | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:14 (8) | 1:19:51 (7) | 1:22:47 | |
8. | Mika Mörsäri | Keminmaa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:28 (10) | 1:20:11 (9) | 1:23:03 | |
9. | Ilari Jounila | Kuivasjärven Aura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 49:40 (7) | 1:20:08 (8) | 1:23:07 | |
10. | Timo Lehtola | Rauhalahti Roadrunners | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:20 (9) | 1:21:32 (10) | 1:24:32 | |
11. | Sami Välimaa | Rovaniemen Road Runners | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:22 (11) | 1:21:47 (11) | 1:24:37 | |
12. | Antti Henriksson | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:22 (12) | 1:22:11 (13) | 1:25:11 | |
13. | Pasi Marttinen | Huru-Ukot Mikkeli | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:22 (12) | 1:22:11 (12) | 1:25:19 | |
14. | Seppo Rauhala | ONMKY | FIN | 12:00:00 | 52:14 (15) | 1:23:37 (14) | 1:26:45 | |
15. | Robbie Kennedy | Lothian Running Club | GBR | 12:00:00 | 52:14 (14) | 1:25:38 (15) | 1:28:48 | |
16. | Kari Korhonen | Kuusamo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:56 (16) | 1:25:57 (16) | 1:29:13 | |
17. | Pekka Kukkula | Iin Yritys | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:33 (25) | 1:26:36 (18) | 1:29:36 | |
18. | Pekka Eeronheimo | Kempele | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:56 (17) | 1:26:30 (17) | 1:29:46 | |
19. | Kalle Vanhala | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 12:00:00 | 54:33 (20) | 1:27:15 (19) | 1:30:26 | |
20. | Kauko Tuisku | Rovaniemen Roadrunners | FIN | 12:00:00 | 54:55 (21) | 1:27:18 (20) | 1:30:31 | |
21. | Teemu Kangasharju | ONMKY | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:24 (23) | 1:27:31 (21) | 1:30:43 | |
22. | Jussi Lotvonen | Pro Victoria/Kuntomo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:24 (24) | 1:27:45 (24) | 1:30:50 | |
23. | Marko Pekkarinen | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:34 (26) | 1:27:51 (25) | 1:30:57 | |
24. | Heikki Ojantakanen | OlsHe/Off/Pelastuslaitos | FIN | 12:00:00 | 54:18 (18) | 1:27:41 (22) | 1:31:01 | |
25. | Ilpo Rönkkö | Mäntylahden Veto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 56:17 (33) | 1:28:01 (27) | 1:31:05 | |
26. | Mika Kauppinen | Kempele | FIN | 12:00:00 | 54:19 (19) | 1:27:42 (23) | 1:31:13 | |
27. | Marko Kokemäki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 54:57 (22) | 1:28:01 (26) | 1:31:28 | ||
28. | Paavo Kettunen | Kajaanin Kuohu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:55 (29) | 1:28:36 (28) | 1:31:53 | |
29. | Aapo Ylisassi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:35 (27) | 1:28:39 (29) | 1:31:55 | ||
30. | Markus Niemelä | Rovaniemi Athletic | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:37 (28) | 1:29:28 (30) | 1:32:43 | |
31. | Pekka Kuokkanen | Iin Yritys | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:56 (30) | 1:29:54 (31) | 1:33:15 | |
32. | Veli-Matti Tölli | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:56 (31) | 1:30:04 (32) | 1:33:25 | ||
33. | Lauri Päkkilä | Jopera | FIN | 12:00:00 | 56:20 (34) | 1:30:26 (33) | 1:33:45 | |
34. | Mikko Koivukangas | ONMKY | FIN | 12:00:00 | 56:17 (32) | 1:30:31 (34) | 1:33:59 | |
35. | Vesa Varmanen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:16 (36) | 1:32:39 (35) | 1:36:07 | ||
36. | Pertti Riepula | Kuivaniemen Yritys | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:34 (40) | 1:33:46 (37) | 1:37:03 | |
37. | Tommy Jansson | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:19 (39) | 1:33:52 (38) | 1:37:09 | ||
38. | Pentti Saapunki | Kuusamo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 57:17 (35) | 1:33:37 (36) | 1:37:22 | |
39. | Ossi Kangas | NoGasoline | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:36 (37) | 1:34:15 (39) | 1:37:47 | |
40. | Antti Väyrynen | Gane Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:57 (48) | 1:34:39 (41) | 1:37:55 | |
41. | Heikki Latvakoski | Tyrnävä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:57 (49) | 1:34:39 (40) | 1:37:56 | |
42. | Jorma Kärkkäinen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:53 (45) | 1:34:40 (42) | 1:37:57 | |
43. | Sami Hintsala | Rajan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:38 (41) | 1:34:43 (43) | 1:38:22 | |
44. | Marko Oja | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:43 (54) | 1:36:19 (44) | 1:39:33 | ||
45. | Kari Kuosmanen | JokoMoko Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:53 (44) | 1:36:31 (45) | 1:39:55 | |
46. | Risto Jyrkkä | Kempele | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:52 (58) | 1:36:59 (47) | 1:40:07 | |
47. | Aimo Määttä | Rovaniemen Roadrunners | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:54 (47) | 1:36:47 (46) | 1:40:13 | |
48. | Pasi Sjöman | Kemeleen Maratonklubi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:53 (42) | 1:37:04 (48) | 1:40:30 | |
49. | Pekka Laurila-Harju | Kiiminki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:30 (52) | 1:37:05 (49) | 1:40:32 | |
50. | Ari Miettinen | FC SOHO | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:18 (50) | 1:37:30 (50) | 1:40:56 | |
51. | Hannu Makkonen | Hömpsyt | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:11 (61) | 1:37:36 (51) | 1:41:05 | |
52. | Jukka Palokangas | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:48 (55) | 1:37:44 (52) | 1:41:19 | |
53. | Jaakko Törmälä | Kuusamon Juoksijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:39 (63) | 1:37:57 (53) | 1:41:26 | |
54. | Marko Männistö | Saloisten salama | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:54 (46) | 1:37:59 (55) | 1:41:37 | |
55. | Janne Siikaluoma | Kuusamo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:42 (38) | 1:37:59 (54) | 1:41:43 | |
56. | Tommi Laurila | Wetteri Oy Litu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:03:47 (64) | 1:38:12 (56) | 1:41:48 | |
57. | Martti Hast | Keminmaa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:11 (43) | 1:38:22 (58) | 1:42:02 | |
58. | Reima Mäntyranta | Kempele | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:52 (57) | 1:38:18 (57) | 1:42:04 | |
59. | Tuomas Leinonen | Colitis Ulcerosa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:52 (56) | 1:38:27 (60) | 1:42:09 | |
60. | Ilpo Ohtamaa | Maanrakennus Ohtamaa Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:58 (59) | 1:38:26 (59) | 1:42:13 | |
61. | Janne Juola | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:12 (62) | 1:38:46 (61) | 1:42:23 | ||
62. | Jaakko Luonuansuu | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:26 (51) | 1:39:28 (62) | 1:43:01 | |
63. | Lauri Koivuranta | Joken Talli Hämeenlinna | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:39 (53) | 1:39:39 (63) | 1:43:15 | |
64. | Jari Meriläinen | HauVe | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:59 (60) | 1:39:47 (64) | 1:43:17 | |
65. | Pentti Rautakoski | Kempeleen kunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:04:20 (73) | 1:40:41 (65) | 1:44:18 | |
66. | Markus Heikkinen | YJK-05 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:05:43 (79) | 1:41:11 (71) | 1:44:31 | |
67. | Reijo Harju | IK-Maraton | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:03:55 (69) | 1:41:04 (70) | 1:44:42 | |
68. | William Hintsala | DM-auto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:03:54 (65) | 1:41:01 (66) | 1:44:49 | |
68. | Mevlane Dost | Oulun DM Auto oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:03:54 (65) | 1:41:02 (67) | 1:44:49 | |
70. | Niklas Hintsala | DM-auto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:03:55 (68) | 1:41:02 (68) | 1:44:50 | |
71. | Lasse Hintsala | DM-auto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:03:55 (67) | 1:41:03 (69) | 1:44:50 | |
72. | Petro Rasmussen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:04:22 (74) | 1:41:43 (73) | 1:45:09 | |
73. | Tapani Mällinen | Ojan Rauta Maraton Team | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:04:20 (72) | 1:41:21 (72) | 1:45:16 | |
74. | Markus Pöhö | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:04:48 (75) | 1:42:03 (74) | 1:45:34 | |
75. | Jukka Nevalaita | Kemijärvi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:04:16 (71) | 1:43:01 (75) | 1:46:43 | |
76. | Pasi Ruottinen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:05:30 (77) | 1:43:33 (76) | 1:47:29 | |
77. | Jarmo Pekkarinen | Lieksa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:04:53 (76) | 1:43:50 (77) | 1:47:32 | |
78. | Kai Sundquist | OYS/Vapari | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:06:16 (81) | 1:44:06 (78) | 1:47:43 | |
79. | Pekka Kuivalainen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:07:21 (85) | 1:46:15 (79) | 1:49:52 | ||
80. | Ville Saarikoski | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:50:02 | ||||
81. | Kari Saarela | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:06:56 (84) | 1:46:18 (80) | 1:50:12 | |
82. | Arto Huotari | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:06:14 (80) | 1:46:55 (81) | 1:50:49 | ||
83. | Antti Siltakoski | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:09:05 (87) | 1:47:51 (82) | 1:51:43 | ||
84. | Kauko Meriläinen | Oulunsuun Heitto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:09:12 (88) | 1:47:57 (83) | 1:51:55 | |
85. | Sami Luomanperä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:09:41 (90) | 1:48:08 (84) | 1:51:58 | ||
86. | Esa Saarela | Touhula Varhaiskasvatus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:07:35 (86) | 1:48:47 (85) | 1:52:54 | |
87. | Mikko Santaniemi | Oulunsalon Vasama | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:06:32 (82) | 1:49:01 (86) | 1:53:26 | |
88. | Risto Nordman | OTC | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:10:07 (91) | 1:49:51 (88) | 1:53:42 | |
89. | Santeri Teppola | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:54:20 | ||||
90. | Reijo Pirttisalo | Siikalatvan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:54:26 | |||
91. | Jouko Tapio | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:11:55 (98) | 1:51:24 (92) | 1:54:27 | ||
92. | Erkki Kumpula | Haukiputaan Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:05:33 (78) | 1:49:34 (87) | 1:54:40 | |
93. | Eetu Kälkäjä | Autox | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:14:05 (111) | 1:51:30 (93) | 1:54:43 | |
94. | Vesa Savolainen | Haukiputraan Heitto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:09:13 (89) | 1:51:14 (89) | 1:55:06 | |
95. | Heikki Korhonen | Ylivieskan Kuula | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:11:05 (95) | 1:51:15 (90) | 1:55:11 | |
96. | Antero Heikkinen | Vocatum Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:14:05 (110) | 1:51:43 (96) | 1:55:15 | |
97. | Eewert Marjanen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:10:31 (94) | 1:51:19 (91) | 1:55:23 | ||
98. | Jukka Rönkä | Raahen Maitohapot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:10:29 (92) | 1:51:33 (94) | 1:55:44 | |
99. | Jeehu Pasuri | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:11:55 (97) | 1:52:10 (97) | 1:55:51 | |
100. | Mikko Peura | Oulun Karate-Do Shotokai Ry | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:15:53 (117) | 1:52:30 (99) | 1:55:51 | |
101. | Erkki Matilainen | Pyhäsalmi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:15:39 (115) | 1:52:31 (100) | 1:55:57 | |
102. | Mikko Pellikka | Kempeleen Kiri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:04:10 (70) | 1:51:39 (95) | 1:56:09 | |
103. | Juha Laukkanen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:10:29 (93) | 1:52:11 (98) | 1:56:30 | ||
104. | Santeri Kotajärvi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:13:09 (103) | 1:53:15 (101) | 1:57:09 | ||
105. | Kyösti Komulainen | Arcusys Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:15:00 (114) | 1:53:45 (102) | 1:57:24 | |
106. | Jouko Kuusirati | Raahen Sporttiveteraanit | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:13:08 (102) | 1:54:07 (104) | 1:58:00 | |
107. | Antti Räsänen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:12:10 (99) | 1:54:18 (105) | 1:58:20 | ||
108. | Benjam Hintsala | DM-auto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:06:35 (83) | 1:54:03 (103) | 1:58:31 | |
109. | Sami Keinonen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:13:05 (101) | 1:54:31 (107) | 1:58:39 | ||
110. | Kai-Kristian Vimpari | Lapua | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:11:36 (96) | 1:54:24 (106) | 1:58:43 | |
111. | Marko Kuusirati | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:13:13 (104) | 1:55:24 (108) | 1:59:20 | |
112. | Tomi Liias | Tosibox oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:13:33 (105) | 1:55:38 (109) | 1:59:48 | |
113. | Ville Laitila | Softagram | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:14:00 (109) | 1:55:56 (110) | 2:00:05 | |
114. | Ville Heikkinen | Kaukaa haettu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:16:02 (119) | 1:56:32 (111) | 2:00:24 | |
115. | Jukka-Pekka Kolmonen | Vocatum Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:15:54 (118) | 1:56:38 (112) | 2:00:28 | |
116. | Hannu Hietala | Kempeleen Kunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:16:03 (121) | 1:56:41 (113) | 2:00:33 | |
117. | Seppo Sunnari | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:16:03 (120) | 1:56:45 (114) | 2:00:48 | ||
118. | Jari Saarela | Arcusys Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:16:33 (124) | 1:56:58 (115) | 2:00:53 | |
119. | Juha Lukkarinen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:13:44 (108) | 1:57:29 (116) | 2:02:05 | |
120. | Tarmo Möykkymäki | Ylivieskan Kuula | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:14:55 (113) | 1:58:11 (118) | 2:02:27 | |
121. | Heikki Halko | Ylivieskan kuula | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:14:54 (112) | 1:58:12 (119) | 2:02:27 | |
122. | Jani Ronkainen | Oulun Karate-Do Shotokai Ry | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:16:31 (122) | 1:58:45 (120) | 2:02:38 | |
123. | Riku Seppälä | Kempeleen kunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:17:15 (126) | 1:59:10 (121) | 2:02:53 | |
124. | Tapio Vimpari | ABB Runners | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:13:35 (106) | 1:57:57 (117) | 2:03:00 | |
125. | Jukka Ojala | Kempeleen kunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:17:51 (127) | 1:59:14 (122) | 2:03:23 | |
126. | Antti Lakso | Oulun Karate-Do Shotokai Ry | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:16:32 (123) | 2:00:50 (124) | 2:04:32 | |
127. | Rasmus Sierge | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:13:41 (107) | 2:00:51 (125) | 2:05:27 | |
128. | Raine Oikarinen | Raident Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:12:40 (100) | 2:00:22 (123) | 2:06:03 | |
129. | Ari Jyrälä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:15:40 (116) | 2:06:28 (126) | 2:11:25 | ||
130. | Joel Kronqvist | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:20:21 (129) | 2:06:37 (127) | 2:11:35 | ||
131. | Sami Paananen | Kempeleen kunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:19:34 (128) | 2:07:15 (128) | 2:11:56 | |
132. | Tapio Yliniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:21:54 (131) | 2:07:35 (129) | 2:12:19 | ||
133. | Marko Väisänen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:17:03 (125) | 2:08:26 (130) | 2:13:49 | ||
134. | Kari Miettinen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:23:21 (133) | 2:11:11 (132) | 2:15:33 | ||
135. | Jari Hintsala | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:21:07 (130) | 2:11:02 (131) | 2:15:59 | ||
136. | Seppo Moilanen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:22:26 (132) | 2:12:04 (133) | 2:17:14 | ||
137. | Jari Varjus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:29:57 (135) | 2:19:25 (134) | 2:24:13 | ||
138. | Markku Ylikauma | OYS Vapari | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:28:12 (134) | 2:23:35 (135) | 2:28:06 | |
139. | Seppo Tuomi | Pohjoista Voimaa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:33:16 (137) | 2:24:40 (137) | 2:29:33 | |
140. | Petri Kokko | Pohjoista Voimaa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:33:16 (137) | 2:24:39 (136) | 2:29:33 | |
141. | Raimo Tikkanen | Kempele | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:32:22 (136) | 2:27:46 (138) | 2:33:07 | |
142. | Joonas Sivula | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:36:47 (139) | 2:29:31 (139) | 2:34:45 | ||
143. | Jaakko Lotvonen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:37:10 (140) | 2:35:13 (140) | 2:40:27 | ||
Kari Pikkarainen | Kuivasjärven Aura | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNF |