Imatra MTB 2017 12.08.2017 klo 12:00

Miehet 60 km

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
29,8 km
Intermediate
59,8 km
Finish
60,0 km
 
1.   Henri Ojala Team EVOC / TVC    11:59:50   1:16:37 (1)  2:37:07 (1)  2:38:03  
2.   Samuli Visuri CCH    11:59:50   1:19:17 (2)  2:45:54 (2)  2:46:58  
3.   Antti Kuitto Team EVOC / Hypy    11:59:50   1:22:26 (4)  2:46:37 (3)  2:47:40  
4.   Simo Sohkanen Team EVOC    11:59:50   1:20:20 (3)  2:49:35 (4)  2:50:41  
5.   Petri Syrjäläinen LaPy    11:59:50   1:23:42 (5)  2:54:21 (5)  2:55:27  
6.   Mikko Kupiainen Team EVOC    11:59:50   1:26:56 (9)  2:57:56 (6)  2:59:05  
7.   Mikael Turunen IBD Cycling    11:59:50   1:24:43 (6)  2:58:40 (7)  2:59:48  
8.   Pekka Nieminen Imatran Urheilijat    11:59:50   1:25:53 (8)  3:00:14 (8)  3:01:17  
9.   Timo Lehtinen     11:59:50   1:28:49 (11)  3:03:35 (9)  3:04:44  
10.   Iiro Sairanen Imatran Urheilijat    11:59:50   1:25:52 (7)  3:08:39 (10)  3:10:32  
11.   Antti Pesonen Team Sandels Racing    11:59:50   1:35:10 (15)  3:19:24 (11)  3:20:31  
12.   Pekka Vesanen Team Sandels Racing    11:59:50   1:35:43 (16)  3:20:05 (12)  3:21:09  
13.   Anton Ryzhov St. Petersburg / rsbor.ru    11:59:50   1:28:48 (10)  3:20:13 (13)  3:21:35  
14.   Mikko Knuuttila Turku    11:59:50   1:37:47 (19)  3:21:56 (15)  3:22:49  
15.   Teemu Saramäki Velo Saimaa    11:59:50   1:34:26 (14)  3:21:55 (14)  3:22:53  
16.   Henri Pellinen Imatran Urheilijat    11:59:50   1:33:15 (12)  3:23:52 (16)  3:25:09  
17.   Timo Harikoski MTBCF    11:59:50   1:37:25 (18)  3:26:45 (17)  3:28:01  
18.   Simo Pajari Imatran Urheilijat    11:59:50   1:33:49 (13)  3:27:40 (18)  3:29:05  
19.   Iurii Fedorov BEScargo    11:59:50   1:37:22 (17)  3:29:02 (19)  3:30:01  
20.   Peter Parfenov kroha178.ru    11:59:50   1:43:34 (21)  3:29:50 (20)  3:30:56  
21.   Pasi Huovinen Joensuun Pyöräilijät    11:59:50   1:39:21 (20)  3:34:03 (21)  3:35:21  
22.   Jani Martiskainen     11:59:50   1:44:39 (22)  3:36:55 (22)  3:38:00  
23.   Lauri Laine Undertraining syndrome    11:59:50   1:47:46 (26)  3:43:13 (23)  3:44:16  
24.   Olli Hoikka Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät    11:59:50   1:51:27 (31)  3:44:12 (24)  3:45:33  
25.   Vasilii Potatosov bescargo.ru    11:59:50   1:48:57 (28)  3:46:28 (25)  3:47:32  
26.   Janne Korhonen Espoo    11:59:50   1:47:53 (27)  3:50:07 (26)  3:51:19  
27.   Juho Paajanen Team Sandels Racing    11:59:50   1:50:59 (29)  3:50:55 (27)  3:52:05  
28.   Antti Kuisma TAITÄ    11:59:50   1:47:44 (25)  3:51:33 (28)  3:52:57  
29.   Esa Kortetjärvi Korson kaiku    11:59:50   1:46:25 (24)  3:52:51 (29)  3:54:20  
30.   Ivan Shalnev     11:59:50   1:46:09 (23)  3:54:04 (30)  3:55:02  
31.   Sakke Mustonen Panibirra Cycling Club    11:59:50   1:53:54 (33)  3:59:20 (31)  4:00:26  
32.   Timo Kurvinen KNRT    11:59:50   1:53:08 (32)  4:02:45 (32)  4:04:22  
33.   Sami Paajanen Korson Kaiku    11:59:50   1:51:24 (30)  4:06:11 (33)  4:07:37  
34.   Mikko Huupponen     11:59:50   1:58:24 (35)  4:14:56 (34)  4:16:28  
35.   Timo Espo KoPy    11:59:50   2:08:26 (37)  4:19:03 (35)  4:20:26  
36.   Reima Tirronen CleanStones    11:59:50   2:10:36 (39)  4:31:44 (37)  4:33:22  
37.   Simo Kantokari Etelä-Karjalan Kahvakuula- ja M    11:59:50   2:08:39 (38)  4:31:42 (36)  4:33:22  
38.   Andrew Porokhin     11:59:50   1:55:30 (34)  4:33:07 (38)  4:34:21  
39.   Henri Valkonen KeU    11:59:50   2:10:42 (40)  4:40:41 (39)  4:42:10  
40.   Riku Koivusalo     11:59:50   2:08:01 (36)  4:44:05 (40)  4:45:40  
41.   Antti Männistö     11:59:50   2:22:04 (43)  5:09:25 (41)  5:11:03  
42.   Jani Jämsä     11:59:50   2:17:53 (42)  5:11:41 (42)  5:13:15  
43.   Tatu Immonen –    11:59:50   2:35:42 (44)     5:42:55  
44.   Pekko Penttilä –    11:59:50   2:12:17 (41)     6:04:07  
   Olli Aho Onnenpyörä    11:59:50         DNF  
   Janne Ikäheimonen Tein happonen    11:59:50         DNS  
   Niklas Lötjönen     11:59:50         DNS  
   Lauri Malmi     11:59:50         DNF  
   Markku Miettinen Cycling El Burro    11:59:50         DNS  
   Henrik Nykänen Kouvolan pyöräilijät    11:59:50         DNF  
   Ville Pirilä Team Kotikallio    11:59:50         DNS  
   Sakari Puolakanaho     11:59:50         DNF  
   Aleksi Sarkola     11:59:50         DNS  
   Simo Silden JäPy    11:59:50         DNF  
   Tuomas Toiviainen     11:59:50         DNF  
   Risto Saari     11:59:50         DNF  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English