Imatra MTB 2017 12.08.2017 klo 12:00

10km yhteensä

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
9,8 km
Finish
10,0 km
 
1.   Tero Kananen IK-32    11:59:50   33:10 (1)  34:11  
2.   Elias Kivimäki PPP-97    11:59:50   35:02 (3)  36:19  
3.   Kalle Huttunen PENO    11:59:50   35:53 (4)  36:53  
4.   Aleksi Arkko Jyps Junior Team    11:59:50   35:54 (5)  36:56  
5.   Tuomas Huttunen PENO    11:59:50   36:16 (6)  37:44  
6.   Mika Miikki Tainiokosken Tähti    11:59:50   36:53 (7)  37:59  
7.   Maxim Vakulenko     11:59:50   36:54 (8)  38:02  
8.   Otso Laakkonen     11:59:50   37:28 (10)  38:33  
9.   Kalle Kylmäniemi ProMTB/Medilaser MTB Team    11:59:50   37:22 (9)  38:34  
10.   Lauri Sorsa PPP-97    11:59:50   34:30 (2)  38:36  
11.   Nikolay Gaidei     11:59:50   38:50 (12)  40:00  
12.   Charlotta Pöysti IU    11:59:50   41:18 (13)  42:29  
13.   Eino Miikki Tainiokosken Tähti    11:59:50   38:22 (11)  42:33  
14.   Juho Jumisko     11:59:50   41:19 (14)  42:49  
15.   Aaro Nuioramo Ruokolahti    11:59:50   41:31 (15)  42:58  
16.   Eemeli Kautonen     11:59:50   45:04 (17)  46:42  
17.   Anna Keskisaari Imatran Urheilijat    11:59:50   45:38 (20)  46:47  
18.   Sanna Laukkanen Drakkar team    11:59:50   44:58 (16)  46:49  
19.   Elsa Hakolahti Drakkar Team    11:59:50   45:12 (18)  46:52  
20.   Risto Nuoramo Ruokolahti    11:59:50   45:14 (19)  46:55  
21.   Roope Leppänen Imatran Urheilijat    11:59:50   45:48 (21)  47:12  
22.   Panu Sihvonen     11:59:50   46:44 (22)  48:04  
23.   Kosti Sihvola Mielakko MTB    11:59:50   47:20 (23)  49:00  
24.   Matti Lääperi Saimaan Latu Ry    11:59:50   48:07 (24)  49:55  
25.   Tomi Hirvonen     11:59:50   49:02 (26)  50:33  
26.   Ilja Maslava     11:59:50   48:58 (25)  50:36  
27.   Veeti Lampinen Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät    11:59:50   49:36 (27)  51:11  
28.   Tomi Lampinen     11:59:50   49:37 (28)  51:12  
29.   Onni Bohm Imatra MTB    11:59:50   50:37 (31)  51:54  
30.   Reino Laukkanen     11:59:50   49:48 (29)  52:17  
31.   Teemu Tiainen     11:59:50   50:36 (30)  52:20  
32.   Leevi Hakonen Lemin Eskot    11:59:50   51:46 (32)  53:15  
33.   Jussi-Pekka Hakonen Lemin Eskot    11:59:50   51:47 (33)  53:16  
34.   Elias Kimmo PPP-97    11:59:50   51:51 (34)  53:18  
35.   Mika Kimmo PPP-97    11:59:50   51:52 (35)  53:19  
36.   Niilo Kotajärvi Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät    11:59:50   52:11 (36)  53:42  
37.   Aki Aronpuro     11:59:50   52:13 (37)  53:43  
38.   Henri Wahlberg     11:59:50   52:34 (38)  54:07  
39.   Joona Tikkanen     11:59:50   54:02 (40)  55:36  
40.   Matias Lehtinen Raisio    11:59:50   54:00 (39)  55:47  
41.   Salla Mustikkamaa ProMTB/Medilaser MTB Team    11:59:50   54:45 (41)  56:13  
42.   Karoliina Kylmäniemi ProMTB/Medilaser MTB Team    11:59:50   54:48 (42)  56:34  
43.   Samuel Värri Lappeenranta    11:59:50   55:13 (43)  56:43  
44.   Valtteri Sydänmaanlakka     11:59:50   56:36 (44)  58:20  
45.   Santeri Sydänmaanlakka     11:59:50   56:37 (45)  58:24  
46.   Mikko Laitiainen     11:59:50   57:13 (48)  58:46  
47.   Niina Ralli     11:59:50   57:00 (46)  58:51  
47.   Pasi Ralli     11:59:50   57:02 (47)  58:51  
49.   Minna Nieminen     11:59:50   58:16 (50)  59:18  
50.   Olli Hirvonen Lappeenrannan pyöräilijät    11:59:50   58:15 (49)  1:00:10  
51.   Riikka Laitiainen     11:59:50   59:11 (51)  1:00:50  
52.   Mika Lankinen LanRak Oy    11:59:50   59:53 (52)  1:01:50  
53.   Pasi Pohjola     11:59:50   1:00:12 (53)  1:01:52  
54.   Veikko Kurri Tiim Kekkuloitsijat    11:59:50   1:01:50 (54)  1:03:43  
55.   Jutta Rantalainen     11:59:50   1:02:29 (57)  1:04:01  
56.   Taito Kettunen     11:59:50   1:02:02 (55)  1:04:02  
57.   Ville Kurri Tiim Kekkuloitsijat    11:59:50   1:02:21 (56)  1:04:19  
58.   Juha Korpinen IU    11:59:50   1:02:54 (58)  1:05:04  
59.   Merja Rasi Anjalan Liito    11:59:50   1:03:36 (59)  1:05:27  
60.   Joona Pinomaa     11:59:50   1:05:10 (60)  1:07:13  
61.   Mika Laasonen     11:59:50   1:06:32 (61)  1:08:21  
62.   Santeri Sipponen     11:59:50   1:07:52 (62)  1:09:51  
63.   Johanna Arkko Jyps    11:59:50   1:10:24 (63)  1:12:23  
64.   Hannu Heimala Lappeenranta    11:59:50   1:11:13 (64)  1:13:13  
65.   Sirpa Niiranen Reijola    11:59:50   1:14:08 (65)  1:15:55  
66.   Kati Hirvonen     11:59:50   1:17:42 (66)  1:19:30  
67.   Urho Suojapelto     11:59:50   1:19:10 (67)  1:21:41  
68.   Tapio Suojapelto     11:59:50   1:19:13 (68)  1:21:45  
69.   Evgenia Zhak     11:59:50   1:22:08 (69)  1:25:34  
70.   Joonas Junna     11:59:50   1:25:13 (70)  1:27:40  
71.   Hanna Junna     11:59:50   1:25:25 (71)  1:27:44  
72.   Tommi Kajasoja Porvoon Akilles    11:59:50   1:28:46 (72)  1:31:50  
   Jutta Rantalainen     11:59:50      DNS  
   Niklas Nygård PPP-97    11:59:50      DNS  
   Mikael Silvennoinen     11:59:50      DNF  

Classes:

| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English