1 | Espoon Suunta (473) | 23:53 | Topias Kemppi | 23:53 | ||
2 | Lynx (484) | +1:59 | Salla Isoherranen | 25:52 | ||
3 | Koovee (479) | +2:09 | Joona Yliaho | 26:03 | ||
4 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (487) | +2:31 | Jussi Rantala | 26:24 | ||
5 | Turun Suunnistajat (491) | +4:03 | Henna Rantala | 27:56 | ||
6 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (480) | +4:14 | Kasperi Hämäläinen | 28:07 | ||
7 | Espoon Suunta 3 (503) | +4:17 | Jussi Raasakka | 28:11 | ||
8 | Espoon Akilles (472) | +4:45 | Joona Vuorela | 28:38 | ||
9 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (496) | +4:45 | Juulia Tala | 28:38 | ||
10 | Paimion Rasti (488) | +4:47 | Essi Hölsö | 28:40 | ||
11 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (476) | +4:52 | Saana Kuusinen | 28:45 | ||
12 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (475) | +4:57 | Ilari Virtanen | 28:50 | ||
13 | Koovee 2 (497) | +5:24 | Rita Simola | 29:17 | ||
14 | Tampereen Pyrintö (490) | +5:30 | Pihla Häkkinen | 29:23 | ||
15 | Ulvilan Ura (492) | +5:47 | Elias Lehtonen | 29:40 | ||
16 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (477) | +6:01 | Juho Virkajärvi | 29:54 | ||
17 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (500) | +6:24 | Aapo Liponkoski | 30:17 | ||
18 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (498) | +8:15 | Jerry Hyvönen | 32:08 | ||
19 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (481) | +10:44 | Kaapo Lehtonen | 34:37 | ||
20 | MS Parma (485) | +14:18 | Aapo Jalonen | 38:11 | ||
21 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (483) | +15:03 | Tuomas Rokka | 38:56 | ||
22 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (474) | +16:01 | Väinö Ristimäki | 39:54 | ||
23 | Espoon Suunta 2 (495) | +16:03 | Andreas Kärkkäinen | 39:56 | ||
24 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (508) | +16:13 | Doris Väisänen | 40:06 | ||
25 | Pargas IF (489) | +17:48 | Cevin Arén | 41:41 | ||
26 | Lapuan Virkiä (482) | +17:49 | Emmi Hietala | 41:42 | ||
27 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (478) | +18:24 | Liina Viitasaari | 42:17 | ||
28 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (502) | +18:28 | Oskari Palomäki | 42:21 | ||
29 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (504) | +18:29 | Merianna Rantakokko | 42:22 | ||
30 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (471) | +20:12 | Jani Ahonen | 44:05 | ||
31 | MS Parma 2 (499) | +21:38 | Kerttu Tuomisto | 45:31 | ||
32 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (506) | +21:46 | Iikka Leiniö | 45:39 | ||
33 | OK Raseborg (486) | +27:51 | Cilia Sandell | 51:44 | ||
34 | Vehkalahden Veikot (493) | +35:51 | Aatu Niskanen | 59:44 |