1 | 109 | Olav Lundanes | Paimion Rasti | NOR | 1:07:16 | ||
2 | 108 | Fredric Portin | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:08:40 | +1:24 | |
3 | 110 | Frederic Tranchand | Paimion Rasti | FRA | 1:10:43 | +3:27 | |
4 | 103 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | Navi | FIN | 1:13:04 | +5:48 | |
5 | 86 | Eetu Savolainen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:13:27 | +6:11 | |
6 | 98 | Miika Kirmula | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:13:29 | +6:13 | |
7 | 101 | Aaro Asikainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:13:40 | +6:24 | |
8 | 92 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:13:44 | +6:28 | |
9 | 102 | Hannu Airila | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:13:52 | +6:36 | |
10 | 106 | Timo Sild | Koovee | EST | 1:13:58 | +6:42 | |
11 | 107 | Valentin Novikov | Hiidenkiertäjät | RUS | 1:13:59 | +6:43 | |
12 | 94 | Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:14:20 | +7:04 | |
13 | 100 | Andrei Hramov | Hiisirasti | RUS | 1:14:36 | +7:20 | |
14 | 90 | Toni Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:15:20 | +8:04 | |
15 | 85 | Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:15:22 | +8:06 | |
16 | 105 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | RUS | 1:15:25 | +8:09 | |
17 | 97 | Dmitry Nakonechnyi | Hiisirasti | RUS | 1:16:06 | +8:50 | |
18 | 65 | Arto Talvinen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:16:22 | +9:06 | |
19 | 83 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:16:24 | +9:08 | |
20 | 79 | Mikko Huhtinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:16:27 | +9:11 | |
21 | 87 | Otto Simosas | OK Trian | FIN | 1:16:28 | +9:12 | |
22 | 91 | Miika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:16:49 | +9:33 | |
23 | 99 | Leonid Novikov | Hiidenkiertäjät | RUS | 1:17:12 | +9:56 | |
24 | 89 | Aleksi Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:17:19 | +10:03 | |
25 | 96 | Andris Jubelis | Vehkalahden Veikot | LAT | 1:17:31 | +10:15 | |
26 | 88 | Oskari Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:18:33 | +11:17 | |
27 | 53 | Johan Bäckman | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | FIN | 1:18:49 | +11:33 | |
28 | 81 | Aleksi Karppinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:19:18 | +12:02 | |
29 | 75 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:19:23 | +12:07 | |
56 | Jörgen Wickholm | OK Trian | FIN | 1:19:23 | +12:07 | ||
31 | 82 | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 1:19:35 | +12:19 | |
32 | 78 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 1:19:50 | +12:34 | |
33 | 84 | Dmitrii Poliakov | Nord West | RUS | 1:20:10 | +12:54 | |
34 | 54 | Aleksi Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:20:19 | +13:03 | |
35 | 76 | Tobias Henriksson | OK Trian | FIN | 1:20:24 | +13:08 | |
36 | 63 | Mikko Knuuttila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:20:25 | +13:09 | |
37 | 52 | Juha Sorvisto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:20:57 | +13:41 | |
38 | 95 | Jo Forseth Indgaard | Frol IL | FIN | 1:21:11 | +13:55 | |
39 | 51 | Topi Anjala | Koovee | FIN | 1:21:16 | +14:00 | |
40 | 66 | Akseli Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 1:21:17 | +14:01 | |
41 | 60 | Niklas Saramäki | Lynx | FIN | 1:21:37 | +14:21 | |
42 | 77 | Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:21:57 | +14:41 | |
43 | 55 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 1:22:14 | +14:58 | |
44 | 93 | Sander Vaher | Rajamäen Rykmentti | EST | 1:22:30 | +15:14 | |
45 | 57 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:22:38 | +15:22 | |
46 | 67 | Vladislav Malyshev | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 1:22:44 | +15:28 | |
47 | 73 | Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:23:59 | +16:43 | |
48 | 61 | Mikael Fabritius | OK Trian | FIN | 1:24:27 | +17:11 | |
49 | 70 | Aki Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:24:48 | +17:32 | |
50 | 64 | Topi Penttinen | OK Trian | FIN | 1:24:54 | +17:38 | |
51 | 69 | Markus Räsänen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:25:18 | +18:02 | |
52 | 72 | Denis Grishman | Rastivarsat | RUS | 1:25:30 | +18:14 | |
53 | 71 | Tonis Laugesaar | Hiidenkiertäjät | EST | 1:26:42 | +19:26 | |
54 | 59 | Santeri Sainio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:27:03 | +19:47 | |
55 | 74 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:28:01 | +20:45 |