1 | 4433 | Riku Gröhn | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 18:16 | |||
2 | 4469 | Aarni Ronkainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 19:21 | +1:05 | ||
3 | 4485 | Siarhei Zhilinski | Belarus | 20:56 | +2:40 | ||
4 | 4441 | Topias Kemppi | Espoon Suunta | 21:36 | +3:20 | ||
5 | 4465 | Valtteri Rantala | Kalvolan Keihäs | 22:52 | +4:36 | ||
6 | 4432 | Maxim Gavrilyuk | Russia | 22:58 | +4:42 | ||
7 | 4472 | Sampo Sankelo | Lapuan Virkiä | 23:05 | +4:49 | ||
8 | 4424 | Oliver Alajoutsi | Koovee | 23:13 | +4:57 | ||
9 | 4483 | Aleksi Välimaa | Rasti 88 | 23:39 | +5:23 | ||
10 | 4470 | Tuomas Ruuskanen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 24:32 | +6:16 | ||
11 | 4442 | Santeri Kirjavainen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 24:52 | +6:36 | ||
12 | 4453 | Vertti-Vilhelm Myllärinen | Lappeen Riento | 25:03 | +6:47 | ||
13 | 4461 | Jussi Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | 25:21 | +7:05 | ||
14 | 4484 | Joona Yliaho | Koovee | 25:38 | +7:22 | ||
15 | 4476 | Oleg Tomashau | Belarus | 26:09 | +7:53 | ||
16 | 4443 | Aleksandr Klochev | Russia | 26:28 | +8:12 | ||
17 | 4452 | Karim Mbembela | Lynx | 26:30 | +8:14 | ||
18 | 4457 | Egor Orlov | Russia | 26:46 | +8:30 | ||
19 | 4436 | Erkki Ikäläinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 26:54 | +8:38 | ||
20 | 4482 | Joona Vuorela | Espoon Akilles | 27:19 | +9:03 | ||
21 | 4467 | Väinö Ristimäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 27:45 | +9:29 | ||
22 | 4435 | Kasperi Hämäläinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 28:13 | +9:57 | ||
23 | 4454 | Matias Mäenpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | 28:22 | +10:06 | ||
24 | 4434 | Jerry Hyvönen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 28:32 | +10:16 | ||
25 | 4455 | Lauri Nieminen | Valkeakosken Haka | 28:38 | +10:22 | ||
26 | 4464 | Jussi Rantala | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 28:48 | +10:32 | ||
27 | 4445 | Tuukka Kupiainen | Koovee | 29:32 | +11:16 | ||
28 | 4463 | Konsta Raitanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 29:37 | +11:21 | ||
29 | 4451 | Aapo Maasilta | Rastivarsat | 29:45 | +11:29 | ||
30 | 4481 | Ilari Virtanen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 29:52 | +11:36 | ||
31 | 4431 | Timur Emaldynov | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 30:21 | +12:05 | ||
32 | 4473 | Oliver Schüle | Koovee | 30:28 | +12:12 | ||
33 | 4480 | Alex Wetherill | Great Britain | 30:35 | +12:19 | ||
34 | 4466 | Miska Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | 30:48 | +12:32 | ||
35 | 4471 | Matsvei Sakalouski | Belarus | 31:00 | +12:44 | ||
36 | 4447 | Eino Lehtiniemi | Rasti-Nokia | 31:03 | +12:47 | ||
37 | 4444 | Heikki Kumara | Laihian Luja | 31:25 | +13:09 | ||
38 | 4429 | Yurii Dmitrievskii | Russia | 31:44 | +13:28 | ||
39 | 4439 | Luca Kallela | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 32:03 | +13:47 | ||
40 | 4478 | Otso Tukiainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 33:06 | +14:50 | ||
41 | 4426 | Nikita Belov | Russia | 33:10 | +14:54 | ||
42 | 4462 | Atte Rahikkala | SK Pohjantähti | 33:49 | +15:33 | ||
43 | 4448 | Roope Lemberg | Rasti-Jussit | 36:58 | +18:42 | ||
44 | 4477 | Jyry Tukiainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 37:58 | +19:42 | ||
45 | 4437 | Lauri Isokallio | Rasti-Nokia | 38:03 | +19:47 | ||
46 | 4458 | Simon PERRIN | France | 38:55 | +20:39 | ||
47 | 4468 | Tuomas Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 42:03 | +23:47 | ||
48 | 4479 | Anton Vehkalahti | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 42:33 | +24:17 | ||
49 | 4450 | Nikita Lupinov | Russia | 43:32 | +25:16 | ||
50 | 4425 | Leo Alenius | Tampereen Pyrintö | 44:50 | +26:34 | ||
51 | 4428 | Robert Biskop | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 44:55 | +26:39 | ||
52 | 4449 | Oscar Lindgren | IF Femman | 45:42 | +27:26 | ||
53 | 4456 | Niilo Niinimäki | SK Pohjantähti | 46:28 | +28:12 | ||
4427 | Emil Beltramba | Italy | DNS | ||||
4438 | Perttu Jokinen | Navi | DNS | ||||
4459 | Topi Perttu | Laihian Luja | DQ | ||||
4475 | Aleksei Sylkin | Russia | DQ |