1 | 4197 | Ella Ryynänen | Pihkaniskat | 11:02 | |||
2 | 4180 | Jenni Leppänen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 11:40 | +38 | ||
3 | 4178 | Elli Kyläkoski | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:10 | +1:08 | ||
4 | 4182 | Ida Lindgren | IF Femman | 12:49 | +1:47 | ||
5 | 4189 | Lotta Nivukoski | Lapuan Virkiä | 13:29 | +2:27 | ||
6 | 4165 | Aino Hellsten | Salon Vilpas | 13:41 | +2:39 | ||
7 | 4186 | Inka Mäenpää | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 13:50 | +2:48 | ||
8 | 4175 | Polina Kurilova | Russia | 14:09 | +3:07 | ||
9 | 4195 | Venla Portimojärvi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 14:29 | +3:27 | ||
10 | 4190 | Aura Ojala | Ulvilan Ura | 15:27 | +4:25 | ||
11 | 4167 | Hilma Häkkinen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 16:02 | +5:00 | ||
12 | 4183 | Pihla Maasilta | Rastivarsat | 16:06 | +5:04 | ||
13 | 4185 | Pihla Myllykoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:11 | +5:09 | ||
14 | 4161 | Patricia Biskop | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 16:19 | +5:17 | ||
15 | 4199 | Sofia Shvarob | Russia | 16:40 | +5:38 | ||
16 | 4187 | Irinja Mäntylä | Rasti-Nokia | 16:58 | +5:56 | ||
17 | 4166 | Nea Hietanen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 17:08 | +6:06 | ||
18 | 4200 | Lauriina Soikkeli | Espoon Suunta | 17:31 | +6:29 | ||
19 | 4164 | Sveta Guseva | Russia | 17:33 | +6:31 | ||
20 | 4181 | Anni Leskelä | Oulunsalon Vasama | 17:36 | +6:34 | ||
21 | 4162 | Alisa Emaldynova | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 18:12 | +7:10 | ||
22 | 4203 | Emmi Viitanen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 18:16 | +7:14 | ||
23 | 4170 | Emilia Kiintola | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 19:12 | +8:10 | ||
24 | 4191 | Veera Peltoniemi | IF Brahe | 19:18 | +8:16 | ||
25 | 4177 | Maire Kylmälä | Siilin Rasti | 19:31 | +8:29 | ||
26 | 4168 | Kaisla Häkkinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 19:45 | +8:43 | ||
27 | 4173 | Emilia Korkonen | Kuortaneen Kunto | 21:58 | +10:56 | ||
28 | 4192 | Laura Perttu | Laihian Luja | 22:45 | +11:43 | ||
29 | 4193 | Tuulia Perttu | Laihian Luja | 24:18 | +13:16 | ||
30 | 4196 | Sonia Rampado | Italy | 25:12 | +14:10 | ||
31 | 4194 | Sara Pohtola | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 26:11 | +15:09 | ||
32 | 4160 | Veera Ala-Jaskara | Kyrös-Rasti | 26:25 | +15:23 | ||
33 | 4163 | Matleena Goman | Vesaisen Pojat | 26:27 | +15:25 | ||
34 | 4171 | Marta Konanova | Russia | 26:53 | +15:51 | ||
35 | 4202 | Seraphina Vehkamäki | Pihkaniskat | 29:14 | +18:12 | ||
36 | 4174 | Pihla Kriktilä | Vehkalahden Veikot | 31:17 | +20:15 | ||
37 | 4201 | Matilda Suokko | Lapuan Virkiä | 31:31 | +20:29 | ||
38 | 4172 | Helmi Korhonen | SK Vuoksi | 32:50 | +21:48 | ||
39 | 4198 | Oona Saarimäki | Rastiketut | 36:28 | +25:26 | ||
40 | 4179 | Siiri Leinonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 44:32 | +33:30 | ||
41 | 4176 | Uliana Kuznetsova | Russia | 50:25 | +39:23 |