(8,3+8,3+8,3+8,8)
1 | 2 | Paimion Rasti | 3:44:22 | ||||
1 Daniel Stenlund | 57:50 | 10. | |||||
2 Jesse Laukkarinen | 53:49 | 1. | 1:51:40 | 1. | |||
3 Fredric Portin | 53:50 | 5. | 2:45:30 | 1. | |||
4 Olav Lundanes | 58:52 | 6. | 3:44:22 | 1. | |||
2 | 8 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 3:45:07 | ||||
1 Mikko Knuuttila | 57:44 | 7. | |||||
2 Vesa Taanila | 56:44 | 4. | 1:54:28 | 5. | |||
3 Aleksi Karppinen | 53:35 | 2. | 2:48:03 | 2. | |||
4 Dmitry Tsvetkov | 57:03 | 4. | 3:45:07 | 2. | |||
3 | 1 | Koovee | 3:45:33 | ||||
1 Topi Anjala | 58:50 | 11. | |||||
2 Jani Myllärinen | 56:57 | 5. | 1:55:47 | 6. | |||
3 Jani Lakanen | 53:43 | 3. | 2:49:31 | 4. | |||
4 Oleksandr Kratov | 56:02 | 1. | 3:45:33 | 3. | |||
4 | 5 | Tampereen Pyrintö | 3:45:54 | ||||
1 Anton Kuukka | 57:46 | 9. | |||||
2 Aleksi Niemi | 59:41 | 12. | 1:57:28 | 7. | |||
3 Elias Kuukka | 51:57 | 1. | 2:49:26 | 3. | |||
4 Johan Runesson | 56:28 | 3. | 3:45:54 | 4. | |||
5 | 4 | Kalevan Rasti | 3:51:31 | ||||
1 Markus Räsänen | 57:40 | 6. | |||||
2 Santeri Silvennoinen | 55:39 | 2. | 1:53:20 | 2. | |||
3 Jan Prochazka | 58:41 | 11. | 2:52:02 | 5. | |||
4 Hannu Airila | 59:29 | 7. | 3:51:31 | 5. | |||
6 | 10 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 3:56:28 | ||||
1 Topi Raitanen | 1:03:35 | 29. | |||||
2 Arttu Syrjäläinen | 1:01:29 | 18. | 2:05:05 | 26. | |||
3 Einari Heinaro | 55:14 | 6. | 3:00:19 | 10. | |||
4 Olli Ojanaho | 56:09 | 2. | 3:56:28 | 6. | |||
7 | 6 | Vaajakosken Terä | 4:00:15 | ||||
1 Juha Sorvisto | 55:34 | 3. | |||||
2 Lauri Oikarinen | 58:16 | 6. | 1:53:50 | 4. | |||
3 Aki Saari | 1:00:28 | 13. | 2:54:19 | 7. | |||
4 Toni Saari | 1:05:56 | 14. | 4:00:15 | 7. | |||
8 | 29 | Lynx | 4:00:28 | ||||
1 Niklas Saramäki | 59:36 | 16. | |||||
2 Aleksi Leskinen | 58:17 | 7. | 1:57:54 | 8. | |||
3 Aapo Leskinen | 57:44 | 10. | 2:55:38 | 8. | |||
4 Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 1:04:49 | 12. | 4:00:28 | 8. | |||
9 | 14 | Vehkalahden Veikot | 4:02:45 | ||||
1 Tuomas Mattila | 1:01:34 | 25. | |||||
2 Samu Heiska | 1:00:30 | 14. | 2:02:05 | 15. | |||
3 Eero Inkeri | 59:05 | 12. | 3:01:10 | 11. | |||
4 Tero Föhr | 1:01:35 | 9. | 4:02:45 | 9. | |||
10 | 9 | Koovee 2 | 4:03:08 | ||||
1 Ari-Pekka Lassila | 1:01:02 | 20. | |||||
2 Juho Westerlund | 1:00:20 | 13. | 2:01:22 | 11. | |||
3 Jarno Parkkinen | 1:03:37 | 19. | 3:04:59 | 14. | |||
4 Timo Sild | 58:08 | 5. | 4:03:08 | 10. | |||
11 | 3 | OK Trian | 4:04:45 | ||||
1 Mikko Salervo | 1:03:51 | 30. | |||||
2 Topi Penttinen | 1:00:55 | 16. | 2:04:46 | 23. | |||
3 Petteri Muukkonen | 57:04 | 8. | 3:01:51 | 12. | |||
4 Otto Simosas | 1:02:54 | 11. | 4:04:45 | 11. | |||
12 | 13 | Hiidenkiertäjät | 4:06:12 | ||||
1 Mikko Patana | 59:17 | 15. | |||||
2 Eemeli Suominen | 1:04:51 | 26. | 2:04:09 | 20. | |||
3 Oskari Liukkonen | 1:01:49 | 17. | 3:05:59 | 16. | |||
4 Leonid Novikov | 1:00:13 | 8. | 4:06:12 | 12. | |||
13 | 43 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 | 4:09:21 | ||||
1 Tero Linnainmaa | 57:46 | 8. | |||||
2 Tuomas Kotro | 55:47 | 3. | 1:53:33 | 3. | |||
3 Juha Luoma | 1:06:36 | 26. | 3:00:10 | 9. | |||
4 Ville Parkkinen | 1:09:11 | 18. | 4:09:21 | 13. | |||
14 | 11 | Turun Metsänkävijät | 4:12:55 | ||||
1 Esa Huttunen | 1:02:31 | 28. | |||||
2 Martins Sirmais | 59:12 | 11. | 2:01:43 | 13. | |||
3 Tapani Mäkinen | 1:00:45 | 14. | 3:02:29 | 13. | |||
4 Jussi Suna | 1:10:26 | 21. | 4:12:55 | 14. | |||
15 | 26 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 4:13:09 | ||||
1 Philipp Von Arx | 1:01:14 | 22. | |||||
2 Tuomo Lahtinen | 1:01:01 | 17. | 2:02:16 | 16. | |||
3 Matias Sankari | 1:08:19 | 28. | 3:10:35 | 23. | |||
4 Aleksi Anttolainen | 1:02:33 | 10. | 4:13:09 | 15. | |||
16 | 30 | Navi | 4:13:14 | ||||
1 Corentin Roux | 1:01:15 | 23. | |||||
2 Joonas Ahola | 59:00 | 9. | 2:00:16 | 9. | |||
3 Olli-Markus Taivainen | 53:45 | 4. | 2:54:01 | 6. | |||
4 Jaakko Mesiäinen | 1:19:13 | 34. | 4:13:14 | 16. | |||
17 | 15 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 4:16:08 | ||||
1 Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 1:04:59 | 33. | |||||
2 Vili Niemi | 1:02:25 | 21. | 2:07:24 | 28. | |||
3 Matti Liukkonen | 1:03:41 | 20. | 3:11:06 | 24. | |||
4 Sami Vähänen | 1:05:02 | 13. | 4:16:08 | 17. | |||
18 | 12 | MS Parma | 4:17:22 | ||||
1 Artem Popov | 1:11:34 | 54. | |||||
2 Juha Peltola | 58:25 | 8. | 2:10:00 | 31. | |||
3 Arto Talvinen | 56:11 | 7. | 3:06:11 | 17. | |||
4 Antti Vainio | 1:11:10 | 23. | 4:17:22 | 18. | |||
19 | 51 | OK Trian 2 | 4:18:22 | ||||
1 Mikael Fabritius | 1:07:24 | 41. | |||||
2 Topi Hasu | 1:02:38 | 22. | 2:10:03 | 32. | |||
3 Tobias Henriksson | 57:17 | 9. | 3:07:20 | 20. | |||
4 Filip Brunell | 1:11:01 | 22. | 4:18:22 | 19. | |||
20 | 44 | Kalevan Rasti 2 | 4:18:47 | ||||
1 Juuso Metsälä | 59:43 | 17. | |||||
2 Lauri Nenonen | 1:04:47 | 25. | 2:04:31 | 21. | |||
3 Simo Martomaa | 1:01:48 | 16. | 3:06:19 | 18. | |||
4 Roope Koskinen | 1:12:27 | 25. | 4:18:47 | 20. | |||
21 | 36 | SK Pohjantähti | 4:20:41 | ||||
1 Iisak Helander | 1:04:19 | 31. | |||||
2 Jouni Kujala | 1:00:48 | 15. | 2:05:08 | 27. | |||
3 Sampo Rahko | 1:01:23 | 15. | 3:06:31 | 19. | |||
4 Niko Nissinen | 1:14:09 | 26. | 4:20:41 | 21. | |||
22 | 57 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 | 4:22:57 | ||||
1 Petri Saari | 1:00:50 | 19. | |||||
2 Jarkko Hautala | 1:06:36 | 32. | 2:07:27 | 29. | |||
3 Lasse Kautto | 1:05:49 | 23. | 3:13:16 | 28. | |||
4 Ilari Sulkula | 1:09:40 | 19. | 4:22:57 | 22. | |||
23 | 65 | OK Trian 3 | 4:25:05 | ||||
1 Otto Sund | 1:01:35 | 26. | |||||
2 Jörgen Wickholm | 1:02:04 | 19. | 2:03:39 | 17. | |||
3 Victor Mansner | 1:04:55 | 22. | 3:08:35 | 21. | |||
4 Simo Hasu | 1:16:30 | 29. | 4:25:05 | 23. | |||
24 | 52 | Paimion Rasti 2 | 4:31:33 | ||||
1 Mats Dahlen | 1:01:14 | 21. | |||||
2 Henri Kalve | 1:18:06 | 50. | 2:19:20 | 42. | |||
3 Mikko Huhtinen | 1:03:03 | 18. | 3:22:24 | 33. | |||
4 Sami Valkama | 1:09:09 | 17. | 4:31:33 | 24. | |||
25 | 42 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 | 4:32:00 | ||||
1 Otto Loukkalahti | 1:05:50 | 34. | |||||
2 Tomi Närvä | 1:07:37 | 35. | 2:13:27 | 35. | |||
3 Vilho Loukkalahti | 1:11:04 | 33. | 3:24:32 | 35. | |||
4 Matti Kivelä | 1:07:27 | 15. | 4:32:00 | 25. | |||
26 | 41 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | 4:34:06 | ||||
1 Veli Kangas | 59:02 | 12. | |||||
2 Luukas Valtonen | 1:05:30 | 28. | 2:04:32 | 22. | |||
3 Kalle Rantala | 1:11:05 | 34. | 3:15:38 | 31. | |||
4 Aapo Summanen | 1:18:27 | 33. | 4:34:06 | 26. | |||
27 | 22 | Kangasala SK | 4:40:57 | ||||
1 Tuomo Istolahti | 1:01:21 | 24. | |||||
2 Jarkko Liuha | 1:02:40 | 23. | 2:04:02 | 19. | |||
3 Mikko Hölli | 1:08:52 | 30. | 3:12:54 | 26. | |||
4 Jaakko Istolahti | 1:28:03 | 44. | 4:40:57 | 27. | |||
28 | 38 | Suunta Jyväskylä | 4:41:02 | ||||
1 Otto Kaario | 1:09:39 | 48. | |||||
2 Pauli Leinonen | 1:09:12 | 39. | 2:18:52 | 41. | |||
3 Misa Tuomala | 1:14:22 | 43. | 3:33:14 | 40. | |||
4 Anton Sulkula | 1:07:47 | 16. | 4:41:02 | 28. | |||
29 | 16 | Anttolan Urheilijat | 4:41:05 | ||||
1 Juha Hyyryläinen | 59:02 | 13. | |||||
2 Heikki Manninen | 1:05:50 | 29. | 2:04:53 | 24. | |||
3 Kalle Manninen | 1:06:15 | 24. | 3:11:08 | 25. | |||
4 Joona Viholainen | 1:29:56 | 45. | 4:41:05 | 29. | |||
30 | 25 | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 4:43:13 | ||||
1 Aapo Aaltio | 1:07:48 | 43. | |||||
2 Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 1:07:42 | 36. | 2:15:31 | 38. | |||
3 Aleksi Tuovinen | 1:12:29 | 38. | 3:28:01 | 39. | |||
4 Aleksi Sopo | 1:15:12 | 28. | 4:43:13 | 30. | |||
31 | 58 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 | 4:43:29 | ||||
1 Ville Repo | 59:10 | 14. | |||||
2 Aapo Laiho | 1:09:58 | 42. | 2:09:08 | 30. | |||
3 Janne Weckman | 1:06:24 | 25. | 3:15:33 | 30. | |||
4 Jarkko Heikkinen | 1:27:55 | 43. | 4:43:29 | 31. | |||
32 | 55 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | 4:45:00 | ||||
1 Jarkko Huovila | 55:52 | 5. | |||||
2 Juho Kinni | 1:04:56 | 27. | 2:00:49 | 10. | |||
3 Antti Saikko | 1:04:49 | 21. | 3:05:38 | 15. | |||
4 Heikki Virekunnas | 1:39:21 | 51. | 4:45:00 | 32. | |||
33 | 66 | Paimion Rasti 3 | 4:45:00 | ||||
1 Juuso Lindeqvist | 1:11:58 | 55. | |||||
2 Markus Lindeqvist | 59:10 | 10. | 2:11:08 | 33. | |||
3 Toni Hartvik | 1:15:56 | 47. | 3:27:05 | 38. | |||
4 Tero Heikkilä | 1:17:55 | 31. | 4:45:00 | 33. | |||
34 | 49 | MS Parma 2 | 4:47:11 | ||||
1 Aaro Ruohola | 1:17:11 | 59. | |||||
2 Henrik Väisänen | 1:09:50 | 41. | 2:27:01 | 47. | |||
3 Eero Jalli | 1:10:06 | 31. | 3:37:08 | 42. | |||
4 Asgeir Mjösund | 1:10:02 | 20. | 4:47:11 | 34. | |||
35 | 56 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 | 4:49:22 | ||||
1 Gleb Tikhonov | 1:00:33 | 18. | |||||
2 Yannick Michiels | 1:03:23 | 24. | 2:03:57 | 18. | |||
3 Harri Poutiainen | 1:14:01 | 42. | 3:17:59 | 32. | |||
4 Antti Karhunen | 1:31:22 | 47. | 4:49:22 | 35. | |||
36 | 19 | Hiisirasti | 4:50:09 | ||||
1 Dmitry Nakonechnyi | 55:30 | 2. | |||||
2 Juha Tommila | 1:06:22 | 31. | 2:01:52 | 14. | |||
3 Timo Mikkola | 1:12:26 | 37. | 3:14:18 | 29. | |||
4 Saku Asikainen | 1:35:50 | 49. | 4:50:09 | 36. | |||
37 | 48 | Lynx 2 | 4:52:50 | ||||
1 Rainer Kujala | 1:05:55 | 35. | |||||
2 Lauri Kleemola | 1:07:35 | 34. | 2:13:30 | 37. | |||
3 Oskari Heiskanen | 1:13:18 | 40. | 3:26:49 | 37. | |||
4 Aleksi Mattila | 1:26:01 | 41. | 4:52:50 | 37. | |||
38 | 24 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 4:54:32 | ||||
1 Miika Laine | 1:07:24 | 40. | |||||
2 Patrik Väisänen | 1:15:06 | 47. | 2:22:30 | 45. | |||
3 Joona Tynys | 1:13:38 | 41. | 3:36:09 | 41. | |||
4 Jukka Tani | 1:18:23 | 32. | 4:54:32 | 38. | |||
39 | 60 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 | 4:55:43 | ||||
1 Lauri Sorsa | 1:07:37 | 42. | |||||
2 Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 1:09:04 | 38. | 2:16:42 | 39. | |||
3 Kalle Liukkonen | 1:24:11 | 52. | 3:40:53 | 45. | |||
4 Perttu Sorsa | 1:14:49 | 27. | 4:55:43 | 39. | |||
40 | 34 | Rasti-Kurikka | 5:02:52 | ||||
1 Antti Iivari | 1:08:47 | 45. | |||||
2 Eero Markkila | 1:18:14 | 51. | 2:27:02 | 48. | |||
3 Ville Uitto | 1:14:50 | 44. | 3:41:52 | 47. | |||
4 Jussi Uitto | 1:21:00 | 38. | 5:02:52 | 40. | |||
41 | 28 | Lapuan Virkiä | 5:04:31 | ||||
1 Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 1:02:16 | 27. | |||||
2 Aleksi Lammi | 1:16:06 | 49. | 2:18:23 | 40. | |||
3 Hermanni Sankelo | 1:19:42 | 51. | 3:38:06 | 44. | |||
4 Ats Sõnajalg | 1:26:25 | 42. | 5:04:31 | 41. | |||
42 | 63 | Koovee 3 | 5:06:16 | ||||
1 Lauri Sild | 55:46 | 4. | |||||
2 Johannes Turunen | 1:05:56 | 30. | 2:01:43 | 12. | |||
3 Jouni Heinonen | 1:08:26 | 29. | 3:10:09 | 22. | |||
4 Jyri Rantala | 1:56:06 | 55. | 5:06:16 | 42. | |||
43 | 47 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 | 5:06:21 | ||||
1 Valtteri Rantala | 1:15:14 | 57. | |||||
2 Seppo Järvinen | 1:15:01 | 46. | 2:30:16 | 50. | |||
3 Teemu Niskanen | 1:10:48 | 32. | 3:41:05 | 46. | |||
4 Stefano Raus | 1:25:16 | 40. | 5:06:21 | 43. | |||
44 | 33 | Pellon Ponsi | 5:11:33 | ||||
1 Juho-Matti Taivainen | 1:06:21 | 37. | |||||
2 Perttu Hietala | 1:30:41 | 59. | 2:37:02 | 55. | |||
3 Samuel Vainionmäki | 1:17:05 | 48. | 3:54:08 | 51. | |||
4 Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 1:17:25 | 30. | 5:11:33 | 44. | |||
45 | 7 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 5:13:22 | ||||
1 Tomi Mattila | 1:04:23 | 32. | |||||
2 Pekka Hyvönen | 1:06:52 | 33. | 2:11:15 | 34. | |||
3 Mikko Lindberg | 1:12:09 | 35. | 3:23:24 | 34. | |||
4 Joel Hakala | 1:49:57 | 54. | 5:13:22 | 45. | |||
46 | 59 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 | 5:14:11 | ||||
1 Artur Kulagin | 1:27:35 | 64. | |||||
2 Ville Lampinen | 1:08:11 | 37. | 2:35:46 | 52. | |||
3 Atte Lahtinen | 1:13:12 | 39. | 3:48:59 | 48. | |||
4 Mikko Laakso | 1:25:12 | 39. | 5:14:11 | 46. | |||
47 | 67 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 | 5:15:00 | ||||
1 Timo Joensuu | 1:07:58 | 44. | |||||
2 Teemu Karjalainen | 1:11:42 | 44. | 2:19:41 | 43. | |||
3 Pietari Sorri | 1:43:15 | 63. | 4:02:57 | 54. | |||
4 Antti Anttonen | 1:12:03 | 24. | 5:15:00 | 47. | |||
48 | 20 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 5:17:05 | ||||
1 Ari Meriläinen | 1:12:06 | 56. | |||||
2 Jere Kommio | 1:27:22 | 57. | 2:39:28 | 56. | |||
3 Antti Virtanen | 1:18:18 | 50. | 3:57:47 | 53. | |||
4 Antti-Jussi Oksa | 1:19:18 | 35. | 5:17:05 | 48. | |||
49 | 68 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 | 5:24:25 | ||||
1 Jarkko Saarinen | 1:06:58 | 38. | |||||
2 Ville Luoma | 1:16:00 | 48. | 2:22:58 | 46. | |||
3 Tuomo Laine | 1:15:01 | 45. | 3:38:00 | 43. | |||
4 Erkka Mehtälä | 1:46:25 | 52. | 5:24:25 | 49. | |||
50 | 64 | MS Parma 3 | 5:30:59 | ||||
1 Pekka Lapila | 1:07:17 | 39. | |||||
2 Mikko Laavainen | 1:21:12 | 55. | 2:28:29 | 49. | |||
3 Mikko Määttä | 1:25:02 | 53. | 3:53:32 | 50. | |||
4 Jussi Karttila | 1:37:27 | 50. | 5:30:59 | 50. | |||
51 | 21 | IF Femman | 5:34:03 | ||||
1 Joel Sågfors | 1:16:06 | 58. | |||||
2 Peter Sundelin | 1:20:39 | 53. | 2:36:46 | 54. | |||
3 Thomas Jansson | 1:26:51 | 54. | 4:03:37 | 56. | |||
4 Jan Torrkulla | 1:30:26 | 46. | 5:34:03 | 51. | |||
52 | 32 | OK77 | 5:52:06 | ||||
1 Caj Snickars | 1:21:15 | 62. | |||||
2 Kare Visuri | 1:18:37 | 52. | 2:39:52 | 57. | |||
3 Jyrki Jäppinen | 1:15:16 | 46. | 3:55:09 | 52. | |||
4 Wilhelm Stenbacka | 1:56:57 | 56. | 5:52:06 | 52. | |||
53 | 37 | SK Uusi | 5:57:08 | ||||
1 Eero Tuomaala | 1:27:54 | 65. | |||||
2 Antti Sainio | 1:31:54 | 61. | 2:59:49 | 64. | |||
3 Antti Lindqvist | 1:37:43 | 58. | 4:37:33 | 64. | |||
4 Markus Airila | 1:19:34 | 36. | 5:57:08 | 53. | |||
54 | 18 | Hauhon Sisu | 5:57:14 | ||||
1 Jaakko Liukkala | 1:06:18 | 36. | |||||
2 Viljo Oripelto | 1:40:12 | 64. | 2:46:31 | 59. | |||
3 Vilkku Jalli | 1:50:49 | 65. | 4:37:20 | 63. | |||
4 Aki Ylitalo | 1:19:54 | 37. | 5:57:14 | 54. | |||
55 | 27 | Lahden Taimi | 6:04:28 | ||||
1 Timo Sarkkinen | 1:10:46 | 50. | |||||
2 Mikko Kemppinen | 1:36:48 | 63. | 2:47:34 | 60. | |||
3 Seppo Pohjoisaho | 1:41:57 | 62. | 4:29:32 | 62. | |||
4 Kari Kokkinen | 1:34:56 | 48. | 6:04:28 | 55. | |||
56 | 23 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 6:06:01 | ||||
1 Elmeri Juura | 1:09:40 | 49. | |||||
2 Juha Huhtanen | 1:26:59 | 56. | 2:36:40 | 53. | |||
3 Jyrki Mikkola | 1:40:53 | 60. | 4:17:33 | 58. | |||
4 Santeri Vaara | 1:48:27 | 53. | 6:06:01 | 56. | |||
57 | 35 | Rastivarsat | 6:26:11 | ||||
1 Tatu Leirimaa | 1:10:59 | 51. | |||||
2 Miska Tervala | 1:30:52 | 60. | 2:41:52 | 58. | |||
3 Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | 1:29:27 | 55. | 4:11:20 | 57. | |||
4 Juho Kuoppamäki | 2:14:51 | 57. | 6:26:11 | 57. | |||
69 | Koovee 4 | DNF | |||||
1 Kenny Kivikas | 55:28 | 1. | |||||
2 Justus Laitinen | 1:09:31 | 40. | 2:04:59 | 25. | |||
3 Lauri Linnainmaa | 1:08:07 | 27. | 3:13:07 | 27. | |||
4 Tero Mamia | DNS | ||||||
61 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 | DNF | |||||
1 Jooseppi Kalliokoski | 1:11:20 | 53. | |||||
2 Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 1:02:09 | 20. | 2:13:29 | 36. | |||
3 Henri Taanila | 1:12:24 | 36. | 3:25:53 | 36. | |||
4 Iivo Kotamäki | 45:22 | DNF | |||||
54 | SK Pohjantähti 2 | DNF | |||||
1 Ville Kosola | 1:11:01 | 52. | |||||
2 Mikko Kesälä | 1:51:18 | 65. | 3:02:19 | 65. | |||
3 Panu Hyvönen | 1:45:45 | 64. | 4:48:04 | 65. | |||
4 Lauri Heikka | DNS | ||||||
50 | Navi 2 | DNF | |||||
1 Lars Vicari | 1:19:47 | 60. | |||||
2 Jeremias Lipsanen | 1:34:44 | 62. | 2:54:31 | 63. | |||
3 Marko Manninen | 1:32:27 | 56. | 4:26:59 | 59. | |||
4 | DNS | ||||||
45 | Kangasala SK 2 | DNF | |||||
1 Mikko Kivelä | 1:20:17 | 61. | |||||
2 Petri Ikävalko | 1:10:39 | 43. | 2:30:56 | 51. | |||
3 Kristian Kannus | 1:18:04 | 49. | 3:49:01 | 49. | |||
4 Panu Teittinen | DNS | ||||||
39 | Suunta-Sepot | DNF | |||||
1 Ville Mäkelä | 1:09:21 | 47. | |||||
2 Pekka Putaja | 1:12:55 | 45. | 2:22:16 | 44. | |||
3 Ville Jokela | 1:41:18 | 61. | 4:03:35 | 55. | |||
4 Markus Vainiomäki | DNS | ||||||
31 | OK Raseborg | DNF | |||||
1 Erik Haajanen | 1:24:55 | 63. | |||||
2 Roy Wickholm | 1:28:03 | 58. | 2:52:58 | 62. | |||
3 Andreas Sjöholm | 1:36:07 | 57. | 4:29:05 | 61. | |||
4 Pekka Vesterinen | DNS | ||||||
17 | Espoon Akilles | DNF | |||||
1 Ville Vierimaa | 1:29:39 | 66. | |||||
2 Teemu Korhonen | 1:21:00 | 54. | 2:50:39 | 61. | |||
3 Ville Pakkanen | 1:38:08 | 59. | 4:28:48 | 60. | |||
4 Henrik Tarkkio | DNS | ||||||
62 | Kalevan Rasti 3 | DNF | |||||
1 Akseli Ahtiainen | DNF | ||||||
2 Mikko Heinonen | DNS | ||||||
3 Juha Malinen | 1:26:22 | DNS | |||||
4 Miika Hernelahti | DNS | ||||||
53 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 | DNF | |||||
1 Pyry Niemi | 1:18:07 | DNF | |||||
2 Markus Turunen | 1:44:23 | DNS | |||||
3 Kimmo Vilska | DNS | ||||||
4 Tuomas Tervo | DNS | ||||||
40 | Turun Suunnistajat | DNF | |||||
1 Juho Rajaniemi | 1:09:07 | 46. | |||||
2 Oskari Nummelin | 55:35 | DNF | |||||
3 Saku Valkila | 1:19:03 | DNS | |||||
4 | DNS |
(6,4+6,4+6,4)
1 | 293 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 2:14:21 | ||||
1 Ollipekka Heikkilä | 46:09 | 5. | |||||
2 Topi Syrjäläinen | 42:07 | 1. | 1:28:17 | 1. | |||
3 Tuomas Heikkilä | 46:03 | 5. | 2:14:21 | 1. | |||
2 | 292 | Espoon Suunta | 2:15:38 | ||||
1 Lari Pernu | 45:58 | 4. | |||||
2 Mikhail Kuleshov | 47:21 | 3. | 1:33:19 | 3. | |||
3 Aleksi Sorsa | 42:19 | 1. | 2:15:38 | 2. | |||
3 | 299 | MS Parma | 2:16:08 | ||||
1 Aaro Julkunen | 44:54 | 1. | |||||
2 Eero Heinonen | 47:43 | 4. | 1:32:38 | 2. | |||
3 Akseli Ruohola | 43:29 | 2. | 2:16:08 | 3. | |||
4 | 294 | Hiidenkiertäjät | 2:26:21 | ||||
1 Benjamin Tulonen | 45:37 | 3. | |||||
2 Juuso Viskari | 51:30 | 5. | 1:37:08 | 4. | |||
3 Vesa Lahtinen | 49:12 | 8. | 2:26:21 | 4. | |||
5 | 306 | Tampereen Pyrintö | 2:29:08 | ||||
1 Konsta Puranen | 50:54 | 11. | |||||
2 Pyry Mustonen | 52:24 | 6. | 1:43:19 | 8. | |||
3 Teemu Eerola | 45:49 | 4. | 2:29:08 | 5. | |||
6 | 310 | MS Parma 2 | 2:30:11 | ||||
1 Tuukka Mäkinen | 46:33 | 7. | |||||
2 Ricardo Esteves Ferreira | 54:07 | 10. | 1:40:40 | 5. | |||
3 Eero Lapila | 49:30 | 9. | 2:30:11 | 6. | |||
7 | 308 | Espoon Suunta 2 | 2:30:39 | ||||
1 Kirill Komarov | 45:21 | 2. | |||||
2 Miika Vehmas | 56:34 | 12. | 1:41:56 | 7. | |||
3 Alvar Palmen | 48:42 | 7. | 2:30:39 | 7. | |||
8 | 300 | OK Trian | 2:37:00 | ||||
1 Jesper Lindahl | 53:08 | 12. | |||||
2 Emil Lönnström | 52:25 | 7. | 1:45:33 | 9. | |||
3 Emil Sevelius | 51:27 | 10. | 2:37:00 | 8. | |||
9 | 307 | Vehkalahden Veikot | 2:48:49 | ||||
1 Janne Ovaska | 53:50 | 13. | |||||
2 Matti Suutari | 1:02:04 | 14. | 1:55:54 | 11. | |||
3 Valtteri Heikkinen | 52:54 | 11. | 2:48:49 | 9. | |||
10 | 301 | OK77 | 2:49:10 | ||||
1 Ilari Visuri | 1:07:15 | 19. | |||||
2 Fabian Hällström af | 53:38 | 9. | 2:00:54 | 15. | |||
3 Jonathan Ray | 48:16 | 6. | 2:49:10 | 10. | |||
11 | 297 | Kangasala SK | 2:53:11 | ||||
1 Kimmo Kontio | 1:04:09 | 17. | |||||
2 Eevert Toivonen | 47:08 | 2. | 1:51:17 | 10. | |||
3 Jeremias Joutsensaari | 1:01:53 | 16. | 2:53:11 | 11. | |||
12 | 311 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | 2:53:56 | ||||
1 Konsta Pitkänen | 57:16 | 15. | |||||
2 Kiri Huhtanen | 1:01:43 | 13. | 1:59:00 | 12. | |||
3 Jonne Pitkänen | 54:56 | 12. | 2:53:56 | 12. | |||
13 | 304 | SK Uusi | 2:56:04 | ||||
1 Teemu Lehtoranta | 59:54 | 16. | |||||
2 Jaan Rönkkö | 1:10:32 | 18. | 2:10:26 | 19. | |||
3 Tommi Hakuli | 45:37 | 3. | 2:56:04 | 13. | |||
14 | 309 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | 2:56:17 | ||||
1 Anton Salmenkylä | 47:01 | 8. | |||||
2 Miika Tala | 1:13:28 | 19. | 2:00:30 | 14. | |||
3 Kaarel Vesilind | 55:47 | 13. | 2:56:17 | 14. | |||
15 | 305 | SK Vuoksi | 3:02:56 | ||||
1 Aapo Tonder | 46:25 | 6. | |||||
2 Pyry Eskelinen | 1:18:52 | 20. | 2:05:18 | 16. | |||
3 Miika Husu | 57:38 | 14. | 3:02:56 | 15. | |||
16 | 296 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 3:06:31 | ||||
1 Aleksi Ilmonen | 1:10:10 | 20. | |||||
2 Roope Sormunen | 55:35 | 11. | 2:05:45 | 17. | |||
3 Henry Varis | 1:00:45 | 15. | 3:06:31 | 16. | |||
17 | 312 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 | 3:08:54 | ||||
1 Juho Pousi | 57:06 | 14. | |||||
2 Samu Takanen | 1:03:20 | 16. | 2:00:27 | 13. | |||
3 Janne Niskanen | 1:08:27 | 18. | 3:08:54 | 17. | |||
18 | 303 | Rastivarsat | 3:12:01 | ||||
1 Joni Hirvonen | 1:05:18 | 18. | |||||
2 Lassi Kuva | 1:02:43 | 15. | 2:08:02 | 18. | |||
3 Lauri Leirimaa | 1:03:58 | 17. | 3:12:01 | 18. | |||
19 | 290 | Alatornion Pirkat | 3:13:50 | ||||
1 Juho Korpi | 49:22 | 10. | |||||
2 Arttu Taulavuori | 52:26 | 8. | 1:41:49 | 6. | |||
3 Mauri Holopainen | 1:32:01 | 19. | 3:13:50 | 19. | |||
302 | Pihkaniskat | DNF | |||||
1 Pablo de la Pascua | 1:31:05 | 21. | |||||
2 Aleksi Pietikäinen | 1:07:00 | 17. | 2:38:05 | 20. | |||
3 Samuli Saukkonen | DNS | ||||||
295 | Hiisirasti | DNF | |||||
1 Joona Huila | 47:18 | 9. | |||||
2 Roope Ruuhiala | DNS | ||||||
3 Lauri Pähn | DNS |
(4.6+4.6+4.6)
1 | 266 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:39:20 | ||||
1 Pyry Mattila | 36:07 | 8. | |||||
2 Arttu Lindqvist | 31:17 | 1. | 1:07:25 | 2. | |||
3 Niklas Heikkilä | 31:54 | 1. | 1:39:20 | 1. | |||
2 | 283 | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:40:29 | ||||
1 Justus Vuori | 31:46 | 1. | |||||
2 Touko Seppä | 33:56 | 3. | 1:05:42 | 1. | |||
3 Ville Kinnala | 34:46 | 7. | 1:40:29 | 2. | |||
3 | 262 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:40:40 | ||||
1 Ville Mannonen | 36:06 | 7. | |||||
2 Topias Niemi | 32:10 | 2. | 1:08:17 | 3. | |||
3 Matias Salonen | 32:23 | 2. | 1:40:40 | 3. | |||
4 | 261 | Espoon Suunta | 1:48:11 | ||||
1 Mikael Rautio | 35:23 | 4. | |||||
2 Benjamin Lamberg | 35:56 | 5. | 1:11:19 | 4. | |||
3 Mikko Tervakangas | 36:51 | 10. | 1:48:11 | 4. | |||
5 | 267 | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:49:33 | ||||
1 Väinö Kotro | 37:36 | 11. | |||||
2 Antti Pasi | 37:28 | 6. | 1:15:05 | 5. | |||
3 Daniel Koivisto | 34:28 | 6. | 1:49:33 | 5. | |||
6 | 282 | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:49:57 | ||||
1 Henrik Asklöf | 36:05 | 6. | |||||
2 Juha Lilja | 40:56 | 9. | 1:17:02 | 7. | |||
3 Mikko Eerola | 32:54 | 3. | 1:49:57 | 6. | |||
7 | 263 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:52:20 | ||||
1 Jussi Jalonen | 35:21 | 3. | |||||
2 Matias Lautamäki | 41:24 | 11. | 1:16:46 | 6. | |||
3 Ville Laakso | 35:34 | 9. | 1:52:20 | 7. | |||
8 | 286 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | 1:57:11 | ||||
1 Tiitus Mustajoki | 36:52 | 10. | |||||
2 Ossi Mustonen | 46:10 | 17. | 1:23:03 | 10. | |||
3 Lasse Viilo | 34:08 | 5. | 1:57:11 | 8. | |||
9 | 264 | Kalevan Rasti | 1:57:17 | ||||
1 Pieti Liukka | 43:14 | 19. | |||||
2 Markus Simonen | 41:06 | 10. | 1:24:20 | 14. | |||
3 Oskari Silvennoinen | 32:57 | 4. | 1:57:17 | 9. | |||
10 | 265 | Koovee | 1:59:22 | ||||
1 Otso Westerlund | 44:00 | 20. | |||||
2 Väinö Johansson | 40:00 | 8. | 1:24:00 | 13. | |||
3 Saul Klemola | 35:21 | 8. | 1:59:22 | 10. | |||
11 | 281 | Suunta Jyväskylä | 2:06:18 | ||||
1 Tomi Kyrönlahti | 49:30 | 24. | |||||
2 Konsta Sipiläinen | 35:51 | 4. | 1:25:21 | 16. | |||
3 Arttu Kaario | 40:56 | 13. | 2:06:18 | 11. | |||
12 | 278 | Rasti 88 | 2:12:00 | ||||
1 Vesa Nokka | 36:16 | 9. | |||||
2 Juho Mäki | 49:11 | 20. | 1:25:27 | 18. | |||
3 Aleksi Välimaa | 46:32 | 14. | 2:12:00 | 12. | |||
13 | 260 | Espoon Akilles | 2:13:43 | ||||
1 Valtteri Torsti | 37:41 | 13. | |||||
2 Paulus Hanhijärvi | 42:53 | 13. | 1:20:35 | 9. | |||
3 Dennis Florström | 53:08 | 18. | 2:13:43 | 13. | |||
14 | 284 | Vehkalahden Veikot | 2:13:46 | ||||
1 Saku Hakulinen | 37:42 | 14. | |||||
2 Antti Ahtiainen | 45:21 | 16. | 1:23:04 | 12. | |||
3 Jere Venäläinen | 50:41 | 16. | 2:13:46 | 14. | |||
15 | 277 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 2:14:38 | ||||
1 Jussi Rantala | 41:32 | 18. | |||||
2 Severi Oikkonen | 43:50 | 14. | 1:25:23 | 17. | |||
3 Niilo Ojanaho | 49:15 | 15. | 2:14:38 | 15. | |||
16 | 268 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 2:14:44 | ||||
1 Aaro Virtanen | 47:11 | 22. | |||||
2 Oskari Arvela | 48:30 | 19. | 1:35:41 | 20. | |||
3 Tomi Nykänen | 39:02 | 11. | 2:14:44 | 16. | |||
17 | 273 | OK Trian | 2:16:11 | ||||
1 Tobias Ekholm | 37:45 | 15. | |||||
2 Eetu Liukkonen | 45:19 | 15. | 1:23:04 | 11. | |||
3 Leevi Liukkonen | 53:06 | 17. | 2:16:11 | 17. | |||
18 | 285 | Espoon Suunta 2 | 2:29:11 | ||||
1 Otso Pajuoja | 45:42 | 21. | |||||
2 Lauri Heinaro | 39:39 | 7. | 1:25:21 | 15. | |||
3 Jerry Aunula | 1:03:49 | 19. | 2:29:11 | 18. | |||
19 | 269 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 2:39:04 | ||||
1 Niilo Syrjälä | 35:24 | 5. | |||||
2 Vili Silmälä | 59:03 | 21. | 1:34:27 | 19. | |||
3 Benjamin Saarela | 1:04:36 | 20. | 2:39:04 | 19. | |||
20 | 271 | Lynx | 2:42:35 | ||||
1 Ville Rehn | 40:17 | 16. | |||||
2 Arttu Peltola | 1:23:03 | 22. | 2:03:20 | 22. | |||
3 Matias Koponen | 39:14 | 12. | 2:42:35 | 20. | |||
276 | Oulun Tarmo (U) | DNF | |||||
1 Aapo Viippola | 35:14 | 2. | |||||
2 Sami Härkönen | 42:22 | 12. | 1:17:36 | 8. | |||
3 Venla Viippola | DNS | ||||||
270 | Luumäen Rasti | DNF | |||||
1 Henri Hirvikallio | 49:12 | 23. | |||||
2 Aatu Hirvikallio | 47:03 | 18. | 1:36:16 | 21. | |||
3 Teemu Hirvikallio | 54:00 | DNF | |||||
279 | SK Pohjantähti | DNF | |||||
1 Roope Kariniemi | 47:53 | DNF | |||||
2 Jere Nissinen | 43:20 | DNS | |||||
3 Lotta Sankelo | 3:09:31 | DNS | |||||
275 | Olavin Rasti | DNF | |||||
1 Eero Turkki | 37:38 | 12. | |||||
2 | DNS | ||||||
3 | DNS | ||||||
274 | OK77 | DNF | |||||
1 Valter Mårtenson | 41:11 | 17. | |||||
2 Jonny Donner | 35:06 | DQ | |||||
3 Eljas Talja | 39:10 | DNS |
(4,2+4,2+4,2)
1 | 235 | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:36:22 | ||||
1 Akseli Julkunen | 31:24 | 2. | |||||
2 Akseli Konttila | 35:34 | 4. | 1:06:59 | 1. | |||
3 Leo Matinheikki | 29:23 | 2. | 1:36:22 | 1. | |||
2 | 228 | Paimion Rasti | 1:40:46 | ||||
1 Jarkko Rantoja | 34:36 | 7. | |||||
2 Klaus Haanpää | 37:50 | 7. | 1:12:27 | 2. | |||
3 Topias Arola | 28:19 | 1. | 1:40:46 | 2. | |||
3 | 212 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:46:55 | ||||
1 Atte Ikola | 34:11 | 5. | |||||
2 Anton Hamppu | 42:39 | 13. | 1:16:50 | 5. | |||
3 Lauri Syrjäläinen | 30:04 | 3. | 1:46:55 | 3. | |||
4 | 224 | MS Parma | 1:48:49 | ||||
1 Samuli Rousku | 43:38 | 17. | |||||
2 Wille Laitamäki | 32:54 | 2. | 1:16:33 | 4. | |||
3 Oskari Lepistö | 32:16 | 7. | 1:48:49 | 4. | |||
5 | 211 | Espoon Suunta | 1:50:50 | ||||
1 Emil Laaksonen | 35:50 | 9. | |||||
2 Antti Sorsa | 36:58 | 6. | 1:12:49 | 3. | |||
3 Topias Kemppi | 38:01 | 12. | 1:50:50 | 5. | |||
6 | 226 | OK Trian | 1:53:57 | ||||
1 Oskari Reijonen | 34:26 | 6. | |||||
2 Eelis Johansson | 45:45 | 18. | 1:20:11 | 9. | |||
3 Kristian Salo | 33:46 | 8. | 1:53:57 | 6. | |||
7 | 218 | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:57:51 | ||||
1 Tuomas Outinen | 32:03 | 3. | |||||
2 Evert Gango | 47:48 | 20. | 1:19:51 | 8. | |||
3 Akseli Virtanen | 37:59 | 11. | 1:57:51 | 7. | |||
8 | 223 | Lynx | 1:57:58 | ||||
1 Karim Mbembela | 39:31 | 10. | |||||
2 Matias Maronen | 43:37 | 14. | 1:23:08 | 10. | |||
3 Kristian Boström | 34:50 | 9. | 1:57:58 | 8. | |||
9 | 232 | Rasti-Lukko | 1:59:15 | ||||
1 Juho Lehtimäki | 56:47 | 28. | |||||
2 Timi Niemensivu | 31:35 | 1. | 1:28:22 | 16. | |||
3 Aleksi Lohtander | 30:52 | 5. | 1:59:15 | 9. | |||
10 | 229 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:59:20 | ||||
1 Ilari Laakso | 48:58 | 20. | |||||
2 Artturi Hiiro | 39:52 | 9. | 1:28:50 | 17. | |||
3 Ilari Haltia | 30:30 | 4. | 1:59:20 | 10. | |||
11 | 221 | Lapuan Virkiä | 2:01:40 | ||||
1 Juho Koivisto | 31:20 | 1. | |||||
2 Sampo Sankelo | 48:29 | 21. | 1:19:49 | 7. | |||
3 Juho Kangas | 41:50 | 16. | 2:01:40 | 11. | |||
12 | 239 | Espoon Suunta 2 | 2:03:20 | ||||
1 Olli Tiainen | 43:37 | 16. | |||||
2 Topias Uusitalo | 42:23 | 12. | 1:26:00 | 14. | |||
3 Lauri Puupponen | 37:19 | 10. | 2:03:20 | 12. | |||
13 | 234 | Sotkamon Jymy (U) | 2:06:17 | ||||
1 Hannu Malinen | 34:54 | 8. | |||||
2 Eemeli Kokkonen | 59:39 | 29. | 1:34:34 | 18. | |||
3 Valtteri Kankainen | 31:43 | 6. | 2:06:17 | 13. | |||
14 | 238 | Vehkalahden Veikot | 2:07:25 | ||||
1 Aaro Takanen | 32:19 | 4. | |||||
2 Mikko Pousi | 52:23 | 22. | 1:24:42 | 13. | |||
3 Henri Kukkonen | 42:43 | 19. | 2:07:25 | 14. | |||
15 | 246 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | 2:15:01 | ||||
1 Juho Nieminen | 43:31 | 13. | |||||
2 Olli Mustajoki | 35:02 | 3. | 1:18:33 | 6. | |||
3 Tommi Viilo | 56:27 | 27. | 2:15:01 | 15. | |||
16 | 216 | Koovee | 2:17:47 | ||||
1 Jasper Alajoutsi | 50:40 | 23. | |||||
2 Vertti Laitinen | 36:50 | 5. | 1:27:30 | 15. | |||
3 Joel Schüle | 50:16 | 24. | 2:17:47 | 16. | |||
17 | 213 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 2:20:11 | ||||
1 Miika Passila | 43:39 | 18. | |||||
2 Ilari Virtanen | 56:23 | 26. | 1:40:03 | 21. | |||
3 Riku Gröhn | 40:08 | 14. | 2:20:11 | 17. | |||
18 | 214 | Hyvinkään Rasti | 2:21:31 | ||||
1 Lauri Partanen | 52:14 | 24. | |||||
2 Lauri Aaltonen | 45:32 | 17. | 1:37:47 | 19. | |||
3 Wertti Autio | 43:43 | 22. | 2:21:31 | 18. | |||
19 | 231 | Rastikarhut | 2:28:11 | ||||
1 Pyry Willman | 59:52 | 30. | |||||
2 Iivari Willman | 46:17 | 19. | 1:46:09 | 24. | |||
3 Pietu Jutila | 42:01 | 18. | 2:28:11 | 19. | |||
20 | 240 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | 2:28:17 | ||||
1 Markus Sojakka | 50:01 | 22. | |||||
2 Väinö Ristimäki | 56:14 | 25. | 1:46:16 | 25. | |||
3 Lenni Väisänen | 42:01 | 17. | 2:28:17 | 20. | |||
21 | 215 | Kangasala SK | 2:34:40 | ||||
1 Emil Piippo | 43:10 | 12. | |||||
2 Vilhelm Toivonen | 54:37 | 24. | 1:37:47 | 20. | |||
3 Vili Olkkonen | 56:53 | 28. | 2:34:40 | 21. | |||
22 | 210 | Espoon Akilles | 2:36:13 | ||||
1 Eemi Vaherlehto | 58:45 | 29. | |||||
2 Miska Riissanen | 57:36 | 27. | 1:56:21 | 28. | |||
3 Joona Vuorela | 39:51 | 13. | 2:36:13 | 22. | |||
23 | 219 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 2:40:49 | ||||
1 Lauri Makkonen | 1:05:20 | 35. | |||||
2 Vladislav Kolganov | 44:36 | 15. | 1:49:57 | 26. | |||
3 Vili Väkeväinen | 50:52 | 25. | 2:40:49 | 23. | |||
24 | 237 | Valkeakosken Haka | 2:41:00 | ||||
1 Ilmari Aho | 1:01:01 | 31. | |||||
2 Eerik Aaltio | 59:16 | 28. | 2:00:17 | 30. | |||
3 Seeti Salonen | 40:43 | 15. | 2:41:00 | 24. | |||
25 | 243 | Koovee 2 | 2:41:21 | ||||
1 Joona Yliaho | 1:04:01 | 34. | |||||
2 Henrik Hihnala | 53:59 | 23. | 1:58:01 | 29. | |||
3 Oliver Alajoutsi | 43:20 | 21. | 2:41:21 | 25. | |||
26 | 230 | Rasti-Jussit | 2:48:55 | ||||
1 Aapo Pasanen | 55:19 | 27. | |||||
2 Ville Pitkänen | 45:01 | 16. | 1:40:21 | 22. | |||
3 Roope Lemberg | 1:08:33 | 30. | 2:48:55 | 26. | |||
27 | 249 | Espoon Suunta 4 | 2:49:52 | ||||
1 Elias Tikkanen | 1:03:50 | 33. | |||||
2 Oskar Haapala | 1:00:08 | 30. | 2:03:58 | 32. | |||
3 Oskari Penttinen | 45:53 | 23. | 2:49:52 | 27. | |||
28 | 217 | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 2:51:09 | ||||
1 Kasperi Hämäläinen | 49:01 | 21. | |||||
2 Jerry Hyvönen | 1:07:03 | 31. | 1:56:04 | 27. | |||
3 Santeri Kirjavainen | 55:04 | 26. | 2:51:09 | 28. | |||
29 | 242 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 | 2:53:00 | ||||
1 Severi Orrainen | 54:14 | 25. | |||||
2 Rasmus Ahoniemi | 1:15:52 | 33. | 2:10:07 | 33. | |||
3 Nuuti Hautakangas | 42:53 | 20. | 2:53:00 | 29. | |||
30 | 225 | OK Raseborg | 2:57:23 | ||||
1 Cedrik Sandell | 1:03:43 | 32. | |||||
2 Karl Emil Lemström | 39:08 | 8. | 1:42:52 | 23. | |||
3 Marcus Smedslund | 1:14:31 | 31. | 2:57:23 | 30. | |||
31 | 233 | Rastivarsat | 3:15:59 | ||||
1 Juuso Ketonen | 54:58 | 26. | |||||
2 Oula Pelkonen | 1:18:39 | 35. | 2:13:37 | 34. | |||
3 Aapo Maasilta | 1:02:22 | 29. | 3:15:59 | 31. | |||
247 | Espoon Suunta 3 | DNF | |||||
1 Mikko Määttälä | 43:33 | 14. | |||||
2 Sami Raitola | 40:46 | 11. | 1:24:20 | 12. | |||
3 Jussi Raasakka | 1:03:51 | DNF | |||||
245 | Rastikarhut 2 | DNF | |||||
1 Valtteri Lahti | 43:34 | 15. | |||||
2 Joona Nolvi | 40:09 | 10. | 1:23:44 | 11. | |||
3 Jesse Salopää | 1:51:15 | DNF | |||||
244 | OK Trian 2 | DNF | |||||
1 Alec Still | 1:27:42 | 37. | |||||
2 Simon Nordgren | 1:13:58 | 32. | 2:41:40 | 35. | |||
3 Nicholas Stjernberg | 1:56:06 | DNF | |||||
227 | OK77 | DNF | |||||
1 William Lindholm | 44:17 | 19. | |||||
2 Waldemar Frenckell von | 1:18:05 | 34. | 2:02:22 | 31. | |||
3 Edvin Ekman | 40:17 | DNF | |||||
222 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | DNF | |||||
1 Jussi Mattila | 1:06:29 | 36. | |||||
2 Venni Silmälä | 1:54:34 | 36. | 3:01:03 | 36. | |||
3 Tuomas Rokka | 1:22:35 | DNF | |||||
236 | Turun Suunnistajat (U) | DNF | |||||
1 Onni Sinervä | 42:56 | 11. | |||||
2 Kalle Kinnala | 38:58 | DNF | |||||
3 Henna Rantala | 3:03:35 | DNS |
(5,8+5,8+6,4)
1 | 106 | Paimion Rasti | 2:15:59 | ||||
1 Inga Dambe | 45:27 | 6. | |||||
2 Emma Silvennoinen | 45:26 | 6. | 1:30:54 | 4. | |||
3 Ida Marie Naess Björgul | 45:05 | 1. | 2:15:59 | 1. | |||
2 | 101 | Tampereen Pyrintö | 2:16:37 | ||||
1 Lotta Karhola | 45:23 | 5. | |||||
2 Saila Kinni | 43:20 | 2. | 1:28:43 | 2. | |||
3 Venla Harju | 47:53 | 2. | 2:16:37 | 2. | |||
3 | 107 | MS Parma | 2:16:52 | ||||
1 Anastasia Rudnaya | 43:49 | 1. | |||||
2 Tuulia Viberg | 45:01 | 5. | 1:28:50 | 3. | |||
3 Maija Sianoja | 48:01 | 3. | 2:16:52 | 3. | |||
4 | 102 | SK Pohjantähti | 2:19:53 | ||||
1 Marika Teini | 43:53 | 2. | |||||
2 Sofia Haajanen | 43:05 | 1. | 1:26:58 | 1. | |||
3 Anna Haataja | 52:55 | 9. | 2:19:53 | 4. | |||
5 | 103 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 2:26:56 | ||||
1 Heini Saarimäki | 45:19 | 4. | |||||
2 Sanna Kauppila | 49:33 | 8. | 1:34:53 | 5. | |||
3 Sanni Kivelä | 52:03 | 8. | 2:26:56 | 5. | |||
6 | 104 | Koovee | 2:27:08 | ||||
1 Liisa Anttila | 46:21 | 9. | |||||
2 Karoliina Ukskoski | 49:55 | 9. | 1:36:17 | 6. | |||
3 Miia Niittynen | 50:50 | 6. | 2:27:08 | 6. | |||
7 | 123 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 2:28:32 | ||||
1 Lotta Kirvesmies | 46:20 | 8. | |||||
2 Saara Kukkonen | 52:41 | 15. | 1:39:01 | 8. | |||
3 Minna Kauppi | 49:31 | 5. | 2:28:32 | 7. | |||
8 | 149 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | 2:29:16 | ||||
1 Sanni Kymäläinen | 55:47 | 32. | |||||
2 Sonja Kyrölä | 44:48 | 4. | 1:40:35 | 10. | |||
3 Anni-Maija Fincke | 48:40 | 4. | 2:29:16 | 8. | |||
9 | 110 | Rastikarhut | 2:32:10 | ||||
1 Suvi Ylikylä | 46:22 | 10. | |||||
2 Tuija Kuusela | 50:01 | 10. | 1:36:24 | 7. | |||
3 Elli Peltomäki | 55:46 | 18. | 2:32:10 | 9. | |||
10 | 109 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 2:33:59 | ||||
1 Tia Tarkiainen | 51:17 | 24. | |||||
2 Mia Taini | 51:27 | 13. | 1:42:44 | 13. | |||
3 Merja Rantanen | 51:14 | 7. | 2:33:59 | 10. | |||
11 | 114 | Kangasala SK | 2:37:18 | ||||
1 Iida Savolainen | 55:54 | 33. | |||||
2 Outi Hytönen | 44:37 | 3. | 1:40:32 | 9. | |||
3 Evely Kaasiku | 56:46 | 21. | 2:37:18 | 11. | |||
12 | 111 | Lynx | 2:37:49 | ||||
1 Sara Karvonen | 47:20 | 12. | |||||
2 Anne-Mari Leskinen | 55:50 | 21. | 1:43:11 | 14. | |||
3 Karoliina Sundberg | 54:37 | 13. | 2:37:49 | 12. | |||
13 | 147 | Paimion Rasti 2 | 2:38:26 | ||||
1 Eveliina Hirvonen | 48:36 | 14. | |||||
2 Satu Tahvonen | 55:26 | 19. | 1:44:02 | 15. | |||
3 Milka Reponen | 54:23 | 12. | 2:38:26 | 13. | |||
14 | 136 | Vehkalahden Veikot | 2:39:17 | ||||
1 Elina Kilpeläinen | 46:24 | 11. | |||||
2 Elisa Murtola | 58:01 | 25. | 1:44:26 | 18. | |||
3 Sari Nurmela | 54:50 | 14. | 2:39:17 | 14. | |||
15 | 113 | Koovee 2 | 2:39:23 | ||||
1 Marika Hara | 52:51 | 26. | |||||
2 Ulrika Uotila | 51:31 | 14. | 1:44:22 | 16. | |||
3 Anna-Kaisa Anjala | 55:00 | 15. | 2:39:23 | 15. | |||
16 | 115 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 2:40:39 | ||||
1 Pihla Otsamo | 49:31 | 15. | |||||
2 Anniina Suhonen | 53:03 | 16. | 1:42:34 | 12. | |||
3 Milla Mattila | 58:04 | 23. | 2:40:39 | 16. | |||
17 | 119 | IF Femman | 2:42:40 | ||||
1 Alexandra Enlund | 50:55 | 22. | |||||
2 Pernilla Tunis | 56:07 | 22. | 1:47:03 | 22. | |||
3 Julia Järveläinen | 55:37 | 17. | 2:42:40 | 17. | |||
18 | 150 | MS Parma 3 | 2:43:25 | ||||
1 Katja Mjösund | 59:05 | 35. | |||||
2 Sanna Paukkunen | 48:29 | 7. | 1:47:34 | 23. | |||
3 Outi Sareila | 55:50 | 19. | 2:43:25 | 18. | |||
19 | 148 | SK Pohjantähti 2 | 2:44:30 | ||||
1 Juliaana Näsi | 55:21 | 30. | |||||
2 Heini Wennman | 50:08 | 11. | 1:45:30 | 19. | |||
3 Laura Joensuu | 58:59 | 24. | 2:44:30 | 19. | |||
20 | 129 | OK77 | 2:44:31 | ||||
1 Ina Westerlund | 44:18 | 3. | |||||
2 Janina Donner | 57:46 | 24. | 1:42:04 | 11. | |||
3 Isabel Donner | 1:02:27 | 25. | 2:44:31 | 20. | |||
21 | 108 | MS Parma 2 | 2:46:03 | ||||
1 Anni Heikkonen | 49:48 | 16. | |||||
2 Jannina Gustafsson | 58:21 | 27. | 1:48:10 | 24. | |||
3 Tiia Istolahti | 57:52 | 22. | 2:46:03 | 21. | |||
22 | 122 | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 2:49:37 | ||||
1 Laura Joonas | 50:17 | 17. | |||||
2 Miitu Korhonen | 55:50 | 20. | 1:46:08 | 21. | |||
3 Anna Moilanen | 1:03:28 | 27. | 2:49:37 | 22. | |||
23 | 105 | Kalevan Rasti | 2:51:24 | ||||
1 Mari Väänänen | 46:19 | 7. | |||||
2 Silja Kauppinen | 1:11:07 | 40. | 1:57:26 | 29. | |||
3 Paula Iso-Markku | 53:57 | 11. | 2:51:24 | 23. | |||
24 | 118 | Hiisirasti | 2:52:29 | ||||
1 Päivi Autio | 50:38 | 19. | |||||
2 Noora Koskinen | 58:41 | 29. | 1:49:19 | 27. | |||
3 Olga Elizarova | 1:03:10 | 26. | 2:52:29 | 24. | |||
25 | 135 | Turun Suunnistajat | 2:54:13 | ||||
1 Katri Lindeqvist | 47:42 | 13. | |||||
2 Hanne Manderbacka | 1:13:06 | 41. | 2:00:48 | 33. | |||
3 Vroni König-Salmi | 53:25 | 10. | 2:54:13 | 25. | |||
26 | 151 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 | 2:55:29 | ||||
1 Ellu Munukka | 54:41 | 28. | |||||
2 Tytti Kirvesmies | 1:04:16 | 35. | 1:58:58 | 30. | |||
3 Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen | 56:31 | 20. | 2:55:29 | 26. | |||
27 | 128 | OK Trian | 2:57:42 | ||||
1 Katja Schoultz von | 55:35 | 31. | |||||
2 Mari Seppänen | 53:14 | 17. | 1:48:50 | 25. | |||
3 Anna-Sofia Marila | 1:08:52 | 29. | 2:57:42 | 27. | |||
28 | 142 | Kangasala SK 2 | 2:58:38 | ||||
1 Netta Rajamäki | 50:35 | 18. | |||||
2 Minna Saarinen | 58:31 | 28. | 1:49:07 | 26. | |||
3 Niina Papinsaari | 1:09:30 | 31. | 2:58:38 | 28. | |||
29 | 131 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 3:04:17 | ||||
1 Piia Latva-Kiskola | 53:52 | 27. | |||||
2 Tiina Vilska | 57:05 | 23. | 1:50:57 | 28. | |||
3 Mirabella Tolonen | 1:13:20 | 34. | 3:04:17 | 29. | |||
30 | 117 | Espoon Akilles | 3:13:47 | ||||
1 Maija Heikkilä | 1:05:13 | 43. | |||||
2 Salla Laitinen | 1:00:46 | 33. | 2:06:00 | 36. | |||
3 Anna Voutilainen | 1:07:47 | 28. | 3:13:47 | 30. | |||
31 | 125 | Lapin Veikot | 3:14:01 | ||||
1 Maria Itkonen | 1:01:52 | 38. | |||||
2 Annika Vaara | 58:04 | 26. | 1:59:56 | 32. | |||
3 Elina Itkonen | 1:14:04 | 35. | 3:14:01 | 31. | |||
32 | 145 | OK Trian 2 | 3:14:48 | ||||
1 Emma Juga | 1:01:48 | 37. | |||||
2 Karoliina Martikainen | 1:00:41 | 32. | 2:02:30 | 35. | |||
3 Agneta Boxström | 1:12:17 | 33. | 3:14:48 | 32. | |||
33 | 141 | Kalevan Rasti 2 | 3:18:12 | ||||
1 Siiri Silvennoinen | 55:20 | 29. | |||||
2 Mari Väisänen | 50:43 | 12. | 1:46:03 | 20. | |||
3 Line Nybakken | 1:32:08 | 43. | 3:18:12 | 33. | |||
34 | 138 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 | 3:22:30 | ||||
1 Heli Noponen | 1:03:02 | 41. | |||||
2 Kati Rikala | 1:10:33 | 39. | 2:13:36 | 42. | |||
3 Salla Lilja | 1:08:54 | 30. | 3:22:30 | 34. | |||
35 | 121 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 3:22:51 | ||||
1 Marja Laukkanen | 51:11 | 23. | |||||
2 Sari Vääränen | 1:10:32 | 38. | 2:01:44 | 34. | |||
3 Noora Hyyrynen | 1:21:07 | 40. | 3:22:51 | 35. | |||
36 | 132 | Rasti-Kurikka | 3:26:16 | ||||
1 Alexandra Voytova | 1:13:32 | 46. | |||||
2 Kati Savinainen | 1:17:16 | 45. | 2:30:49 | 45. | |||
3 Suvi Heittola | 55:27 | 16. | 3:26:16 | 36. | |||
37 | 127 | Navi | 3:28:37 | ||||
1 Heini Tarvainen | 1:10:11 | 45. | |||||
2 Petra Aho | 1:03:16 | 34. | 2:13:27 | 41. | |||
3 Sanni Marttinen | 1:15:10 | 37. | 3:28:37 | 37. | |||
38 | 112 | Hiidenkiertäjät | 3:28:45 | ||||
1 Henna Skog | 59:24 | 36. | |||||
2 Anu Uhotoinen | 59:42 | 30. | 1:59:07 | 31. | |||
3 Sonja Liukkonen | 1:29:38 | 42. | 3:28:45 | 38. | |||
39 | 133 | Rastivarsat | 3:31:27 | ||||
1 Milla Lohikainen | 51:28 | 25. | |||||
2 Siiri Lepola | 1:19:28 | 46. | 2:10:56 | 38. | |||
3 Julianna Molnar | 1:20:30 | 39. | 3:31:27 | 39. | |||
40 | 143 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 | 3:36:06 | ||||
1 Säde Suutari | 1:17:55 | 48. | |||||
2 Katja Luoma | 1:00:05 | 31. | 2:18:01 | 43. | |||
3 Kaisa Vainikka | 1:18:05 | 38. | 3:36:06 | 40. | |||
41 | 146 | OK77 2 | 3:39:05 | ||||
1 Vivian Lindholm | 1:01:58 | 39. | |||||
2 Henna Salminen | 1:07:35 | 37. | 2:09:33 | 37. | |||
3 Miina Ruokolainen | 1:29:31 | 41. | 3:39:05 | 41. | |||
42 | 137 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 | 3:48:33 | ||||
1 Riina Suntioinen | 1:05:26 | 44. | |||||
2 Joosefiina Mäkelä | 1:05:31 | 36. | 2:10:57 | 39. | |||
3 Noora Hyvönen | 1:37:35 | 44. | 3:48:33 | 42. | |||
43 | 126 | Maarian Mahti | 3:48:35 | ||||
1 Nelly Sopanen | 1:17:28 | 47. | |||||
2 Tanja Etu-Huitti | 1:16:13 | 43. | 2:33:42 | 46. | |||
3 Anna Salmi | 1:14:52 | 36. | 3:48:35 | 43. | |||
44 | 144 | Lynx 2 | 3:55:49 | ||||
1 Anna Ojapalo | 56:18 | 34. | |||||
2 Sara Saramäki | 1:16:49 | 44. | 2:13:08 | 40. | |||
3 Linda Heiskanen | 1:42:40 | 46. | 3:55:49 | 44. | |||
45 | 130 | Pihkaniskat | 3:58:55 | ||||
1 Kati Heinonen | 1:21:47 | 50. | |||||
2 Lotta Oinonen | 1:24:52 | 47. | 2:46:40 | 47. | |||
3 Sabrina Meriheinä | 1:12:15 | 32. | 3:58:55 | 45. | |||
46 | 139 | Espoon Akilles 2 | 4:00:44 | ||||
1 Maria Lerssi | 1:05:11 | 42. | |||||
2 Netta Hjelm | 1:15:21 | 42. | 2:20:33 | 44. | |||
3 Marjukka Hanhijärvi | 1:40:11 | 45. | 4:00:44 | 46. | |||
47 | 134 | Saarijärven Pullistus | 5:07:25 | ||||
1 Minna Truhponen | 1:02:06 | 40. | |||||
2 Johanna Kauppinen | 1:58:05 | 48. | 3:00:12 | 48. | |||
3 Hanna Aho | 2:07:13 | 47. | 5:07:25 | 47. | |||
116 | Anttolan Urheilijat | DNF | |||||
1 Laura Hyyryläinen | 50:43 | 20. | |||||
2 Jenna Pajunen | 53:40 | 18. | 1:44:23 | 17. | |||
3 Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 54:27 | DNF | |||||
140 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | DNF | |||||
1 Elina Lammi | 50:52 | 21. | |||||
2 Tiina Haarlaa | 38:35 | DNF | |||||
3 Katja Lahtinen | 2:57:00 | DNS | |||||
124 | Laitasaaren Veto | DNF | |||||
1 Essi Lotvonen | 1:19:25 | 49. | |||||
2 Heini Niva | 1:12:51 | DQ | |||||
3 Arja Lotvonen | 1:52:12 | DNS | |||||
120 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | DNF | |||||
1 Nuppu Laaksonen | 1:47:12 | DNF | |||||
2 Vilja Peltoniemi | 2:21:01 | DNS | |||||
3 Maj-Lis Rantala | DNS |
(4,8+4,8+4,8)
1 | 198 | Lynx | 2:09:32 | ||||
1 Suvi Heikkilä | 45:30 | 5. | |||||
2 Sanni Norrbacka | 42:57 | 1. | 1:28:27 | 1. | |||
3 Tuuli Heikkilä | 41:04 | 2. | 2:09:32 | 1. | |||
2 | 191 | Espoon Suunta | 2:19:11 | ||||
1 Heidi Plit | 45:40 | 6. | |||||
2 Anni Kivilaakso | 51:19 | 4. | 1:36:59 | 5. | |||
3 Emilia Ståhlberg | 42:12 | 3. | 2:19:11 | 2. | |||
3 | 204 | Suunta Jyväskylä | 2:21:54 | ||||
1 Veera Klemettinen | 40:25 | 1. | |||||
2 Janika Puikkonen | 48:22 | 3. | 1:28:48 | 2. | |||
3 Maiju Kovanen | 53:06 | 10. | 2:21:54 | 3. | |||
4 | 206 | Turun Suunnistajat | 2:23:22 | ||||
1 Alli Haavisto | 46:09 | 7. | |||||
2 Ilona Lainio | 47:38 | 2. | 1:33:47 | 3. | |||
3 Enni Jalava | 49:34 | 4. | 2:23:22 | 4. | |||
5 | 205 | Tampereen Pyrintö | 2:26:41 | ||||
1 Emmi Hakomäki | 42:36 | 3. | |||||
2 Heini Rintanen | 51:20 | 5. | 1:33:57 | 4. | |||
3 Anni Haanpää | 52:44 | 9. | 2:26:41 | 5. | |||
6 | 201 | Pargas IF | 2:28:24 | ||||
1 Jenny Virtala | 49:02 | 8. | |||||
2 Ida-Marie Cederberg | 1:01:13 | 8. | 1:50:15 | 8. | |||
3 Amy Nymalm | 38:08 | 1. | 2:28:24 | 6. | |||
7 | 190 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 2:33:06 | ||||
1 Selja Kaartinen | 42:34 | 2. | |||||
2 Jonna Juva | 1:00:35 | 7. | 1:43:10 | 6. | |||
3 Henna Yliluikki | 49:56 | 6. | 2:33:06 | 7. | |||
8 | 199 | MS Parma | 2:45:50 | ||||
1 Anni Valtonen | 42:56 | 4. | |||||
2 Anniina Aaltonen | 1:03:51 | 11. | 1:46:47 | 7. | |||
3 Camilla Fingerroos | 59:03 | 11. | 2:45:50 | 8. | |||
9 | 208 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 | 2:58:21 | ||||
1 Ilona Haapasaari | 58:52 | 10. | |||||
2 Laura Jerkku | 58:25 | 6. | 1:57:18 | 9. | |||
3 Venla Kinnala | 1:01:02 | 14. | 2:58:21 | 9. | |||
10 | 196 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 3:10:21 | ||||
1 Tuuli Suutari | 1:10:10 | 12. | |||||
2 Tanja Harjula | 1:08:29 | 13. | 2:18:39 | 10. | |||
3 Henna Pylvänäinen | 51:41 | 8. | 3:10:21 | 10. | |||
11 | 192 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 3:13:51 | ||||
1 Annika Matilainen | 51:25 | 9. | |||||
2 Essi Roininen | 1:31:14 | 16. | 2:22:39 | 11. | |||
3 Venla Turakainen | 51:11 | 7. | 3:13:51 | 11. | |||
12 | 200 | OK77 | 3:27:20 | ||||
1 Liva Westerback | 1:24:57 | 14. | |||||
2 Wilma Arrakoski | 1:01:56 | 10. | 2:26:53 | 12. | |||
3 Rafaela Frenckell von | 1:00:26 | 13. | 3:27:20 | 12. | |||
13 | 195 | Koovee | 3:28:27 | ||||
1 Susanna Suojanen | 1:33:52 | 17. | |||||
2 Ella Skog | 1:04:46 | 12. | 2:38:38 | 15. | |||
3 Iiris Taubert | 49:49 | 5. | 3:28:27 | 13. | |||
14 | 197 | Lapuan Virkiä | 3:39:08 | ||||
1 Jenna Himanka | 1:32:39 | 16. | |||||
2 Emmi Hietala | 1:01:49 | 9. | 2:34:28 | 14. | |||
3 Sara Peltonen | 1:04:39 | 15. | 3:39:08 | 14. | |||
15 | 194 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 3:45:23 | ||||
1 Riikka Haverinen | 1:14:51 | 13. | |||||
2 Oona Kuosmanen | 1:30:30 | 15. | 2:45:21 | 16. | |||
3 Tia-Maria Tikkanen | 1:00:01 | 12. | 3:45:23 | 15. | |||
16 | 193 | Iin Yritys | 3:47:20 | ||||
1 Saana Backman | 1:09:08 | 11. | |||||
2 Emma-Noora Jaakola | 1:24:16 | 14. | 2:33:25 | 13. | |||
3 Johanna Juntunen | 1:13:55 | 16. | 3:47:20 | 16. | |||
207 | Vehkalahden Veikot | DNF | |||||
1 Tuulia Kukkonen | 1:26:43 | 15. | |||||
2 Heljä Kauppinen | 46:50 | DNF | |||||
3 Roosa Ruoti | 2:09:20 | DNS | |||||
202 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | DNF | |||||
1 Julia Himilä | DNF | ||||||
2 Riikka Haltia | DNS | ||||||
3 Iida Varmavuo | DNS |
(4,1+4,1+4,1)
1 | 174 | Tampereen Pyrintö | 2:01:43 | ||||
1 Melina Avelin | 47:58 | 6. | |||||
2 Sara Kurth | 40:55 | 2. | 1:28:53 | 5. | |||
3 Lotta Eerola | 32:49 | 1. | 2:01:43 | 1. | |||
2 | 175 | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 2:04:26 | ||||
1 Eveliina Välimaa | 58:41 | 12. | |||||
2 Anu Tuomisto | 30:11 | 1. | 1:28:52 | 4. | |||
3 Satu Tuomisto | 35:33 | 2. | 2:04:26 | 2. | |||
3 | 173 | Suunta Jyväskylä | 2:05:49 | ||||
1 Elisa Viholainen | 35:20 | 1. | |||||
2 Marika Aho | 42:35 | 4. | 1:17:55 | 1. | |||
3 Kaisa Klemettinen | 47:53 | 9. | 2:05:49 | 3. | |||
4 | 171 | Rastivarsat | 2:10:50 | ||||
1 Roosa Pelkonen | 45:23 | 5. | |||||
2 Ella Hyvärinen | 42:32 | 3. | 1:27:55 | 3. | |||
3 Eveliina Lohikainen | 42:55 | 6. | 2:10:50 | 4. | |||
5 | 165 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 2:19:02 | ||||
1 Sanni Prittinen | 45:20 | 3. | |||||
2 Jenni Kivikko | 50:09 | 8. | 1:35:30 | 6. | |||
3 Meiju Lehtinen | 43:32 | 7. | 2:19:02 | 5. | |||
6 | 172 | SK Uusi | 2:21:33 | ||||
1 Saara Saalo | 49:02 | 8. | |||||
2 Matilda Latvala | 46:41 | 6. | 1:35:44 | 7. | |||
3 Siiri Saalo | 45:48 | 8. | 2:21:33 | 6. | |||
7 | 169 | OK Trian | 2:29:20 | ||||
1 Antonia Holmgren | 52:46 | 9. | |||||
2 Jannica Lindahl | 58:02 | 11. | 1:50:49 | 10. | |||
3 Helmi Koli | 38:30 | 3. | 2:29:20 | 7. | |||
8 | 176 | Vehkalahden Veikot | 2:34:31 | ||||
1 Jutta Ojala | 45:21 | 4. | |||||
2 Miina Ruoti | 1:06:35 | 15. | 1:51:56 | 12. | |||
3 Raita Pakkanen | 42:34 | 5. | 2:34:31 | 8. | |||
9 | 179 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | 2:42:20 | ||||
1 Lotta Välkki | 49:01 | 7. | |||||
2 Salla Mustonen | 51:11 | 9. | 1:40:13 | 9. | |||
3 Outi Savisaari | 1:02:07 | 12. | 2:42:20 | 9. | |||
10 | 166 | IF Femman | 2:45:39 | ||||
1 Hanna Lindgren | 54:31 | 10. | |||||
2 Jonna Hakala | 59:23 | 12. | 1:53:54 | 13. | |||
3 Matilda Torrkulla | 51:44 | 10. | 2:45:39 | 10. | |||
11 | 162 | Espoon Akilles | 2:59:20 | ||||
1 Jessica Bartholdi | 1:14:21 | 16. | |||||
2 Sofia Pellonperä | 1:03:42 | 13. | 2:18:04 | 14. | |||
3 Inari Karppinen | 41:16 | 4. | 2:59:20 | 11. | |||
12 | 163 | Espoon Suunta | 3:04:33 | ||||
1 Aino Lehikoinen | 1:04:38 | 15. | |||||
2 Roosa Laine | 47:03 | 7. | 1:51:41 | 11. | |||
3 Ella Kaukonen | 1:12:51 | 13. | 3:04:33 | 12. | |||
13 | 160 | Alatornion Pirkat | 3:05:37 | ||||
1 Venla Taulavuori | 35:22 | 2. | |||||
2 Sirje Tolonen | 51:55 | 10. | 1:27:17 | 2. | |||
3 Kiia Koskinen | 1:38:20 | 16. | 3:05:37 | 13. | |||
14 | 170 | Rasti 88 | 3:18:33 | ||||
1 Anu Saarinen | 1:16:00 | 17. | |||||
2 Sini Saarinen | 1:04:07 | 14. | 2:20:08 | 15. | |||
3 Anna Jasu | 58:25 | 11. | 3:18:33 | 14. | |||
15 | 168 | Kymin Suunnistajat | 3:44:17 | ||||
1 Venla Kääriä | 1:04:10 | 14. | |||||
2 Sarita Mäkelä | 1:24:20 | 17. | 2:28:31 | 17. | |||
3 Pinja Kavakko | 1:15:46 | 14. | 3:44:17 | 15. | |||
16 | 178 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 | 3:44:25 | ||||
1 Outi Haikama | 1:04:09 | 13. | |||||
2 Maija Mäenpää | 1:17:02 | 16. | 2:21:12 | 16. | |||
3 Jenna Leipijärvi | 1:23:13 | 15. | 3:44:25 | 16. | |||
164 | Hiidenkiertäjät | DNF | |||||
1 Jenna Tulonen | 55:07 | 11. | |||||
2 Teele Telgma | 44:35 | 5. | 1:39:43 | 8. | |||
3 | DNS | ||||||
161 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | DNF | |||||
1 Veera Kuusisto | 1:36:54 | 18. | |||||
2 Henna Ylimaa | DNF | ||||||
3 Siiri Siikarla | DNS |
(3,8+3,8+3,8)
1 | 325 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:39:41 | ||||
1 Elena Konstari | 40:44 | 17. | |||||
2 Hilla Pitkänen | 29:44 | 1. | 1:10:29 | 3. | |||
3 Mikaela Karjalainen | 29:12 | 1. | 1:39:41 | 1. | |||
2 | 321 | Espoon Suunta | 1:41:46 | ||||
1 Maria Määttänen | 31:02 | 1. | |||||
2 Melina Lahdenperä | 35:07 | 4. | 1:06:10 | 1. | |||
3 Ida Haapala | 35:35 | 8. | 1:41:46 | 2. | |||
3 | 327 | Koovee | 1:44:29 | ||||
1 Hilla Niemelä | 31:03 | 2. | |||||
2 Jenny Ojala | 37:24 | 6. | 1:08:27 | 2. | |||
3 Rosa Simola | 36:01 | 9. | 1:44:29 | 3. | |||
4 | 346 | Espoon Suunta 2 | 1:47:29 | ||||
1 Liisa Raasakka | 38:46 | 8. | |||||
2 Hanne Hilo | 33:50 | 2. | 1:12:37 | 4. | |||
3 Kerttu Peura | 34:52 | 7. | 1:47:29 | 4. | |||
5 | 328 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:48:24 | ||||
1 Elina Espo | 39:53 | 16. | |||||
2 Liisa Peltonen | 34:43 | 3. | 1:14:37 | 5. | |||
3 Elisa Mattila | 33:46 | 4. | 1:48:24 | 5. | |||
6 | 342 | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:48:41 | ||||
1 Riikka Lilja | 39:06 | 9. | |||||
2 Miina-Maria Tuomala | 36:30 | 5. | 1:15:36 | 6. | |||
3 Elsa Näpänkangas | 33:04 | 3. | 1:48:41 | 6. | |||
7 | 343 | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:52:34 | ||||
1 Silja Yli-Hietanen | 35:36 | 7. | |||||
2 Pihla Häkkinen | 44:40 | 14. | 1:20:16 | 9. | |||
3 Ilona Tikkakoski | 32:17 | 2. | 1:52:34 | 7. | |||
8 | 324 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:57:29 | ||||
1 Essi Metsälä | 31:56 | 3. | |||||
2 Saana Kuusinen | 47:43 | 17. | 1:19:40 | 7. | |||
3 Heta Virtanen | 37:49 | 10. | 1:57:29 | 8. | |||
9 | 344 | Ulvilan Ura | 2:01:38 | ||||
1 Oona Luoma | 33:11 | 5. | |||||
2 Lotta Koivula | 53:59 | 21. | 1:27:10 | 17. | |||
3 Sanni Haikonen | 34:28 | 6. | 2:01:38 | 9. | |||
10 | 323 | Hyvinkään Rasti | 2:04:27 | ||||
1 Salla Norrbacka | 39:09 | 11. | |||||
2 Venla Tiljander | 43:05 | 12. | 1:22:15 | 13. | |||
3 Viivi Vesterinen | 42:12 | 13. | 2:04:27 | 10. | |||
11 | 322 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 2:07:15 | ||||
1 Juulia Tala | 39:11 | 14. | |||||
2 Minja Nietula | 47:30 | 16. | 1:26:42 | 15. | |||
3 Emilia Tala | 40:33 | 12. | 2:07:15 | 11. | |||
12 | 326 | Kangasala SK | 2:08:45 | ||||
1 Fanny Kukonlehto | 33:07 | 4. | |||||
2 Katri Kontio | 47:46 | 18. | 1:20:53 | 12. | |||
3 Linda Sainio | 47:51 | 17. | 2:08:45 | 12. | |||
13 | 338 | Rastikarhut | 2:11:17 | ||||
1 Iisa Jutila | 33:12 | 6. | |||||
2 Pinja Jutila | 46:28 | 15. | 1:19:40 | 8. | |||
3 Heta Haunia | 51:36 | 18. | 2:11:17 | 13. | |||
14 | 350 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | 2:12:58 | ||||
1 Anni Laine | 46:25 | 24. | |||||
2 Villa Mustajoki | 42:12 | 10. | 1:28:37 | 18. | |||
3 Ida Jussila | 44:20 | 15. | 2:12:58 | 14. | |||
15 | 330 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 2:14:36 | ||||
1 Emmi Kiljunen | 50:35 | 30. | |||||
2 Lilia Karttunen | 50:04 | 19. | 1:40:39 | 20. | |||
3 Maiju Lehtonen | 33:56 | 5. | 2:14:36 | 15. | |||
16 | 334 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 2:19:23 | ||||
1 Nea Pääkkönen | 43:33 | 22. | |||||
2 Lumimaaria Ojala | 57:07 | 23. | 1:40:40 | 21. | |||
3 Aino Rantala | 38:42 | 11. | 2:19:23 | 16. | |||
17 | 345 | Vehkalahden Veikot | 2:21:51 | ||||
1 Ida Heikkinen | 39:07 | 10. | |||||
2 Emilia Laitinen | 57:58 | 24. | 1:37:06 | 19. | |||
3 Henrika Vallema | 44:45 | 16. | 2:21:51 | 17. | |||
18 | 352 | Espoon Suunta 3 | 2:30:51 | ||||
1 Taru Heinaro | 42:59 | 21. | |||||
2 Sofia Soikkeli | 44:05 | 13. | 1:27:04 | 16. | |||
3 Elli Suntioinen | 1:03:47 | 21. | 2:30:51 | 18. | |||
19 | 335 | Paimion Rasti | 2:31:03 | ||||
1 Vilma Wahlsten | 1:10:31 | 32. | |||||
2 Essi Hölsö | 37:55 | 7. | 1:48:27 | 26. | |||
3 Milja Väätäjä | 42:36 | 14. | 2:31:03 | 19. | |||
20 | 337 | Rasti-Jussit | 2:35:00 | ||||
1 Ida Melender | 41:04 | 19. | |||||
2 Anna Ruokola | 39:19 | 8. | 1:20:24 | 10. | |||
3 Anni Nuuttila | 1:14:36 | 24. | 2:35:00 | 20. | |||
21 | 332 | OK Trian | 2:40:33 | ||||
1 Sandra Isoniemi | 47:17 | 27. | |||||
2 Chira Gullqvist | 56:00 | 22. | 1:43:17 | 23. | |||
3 Kristiina Martikainen | 57:15 | 19. | 2:40:33 | 21. | |||
22 | 354 | Vetelin Urheilijat | 2:43:24 | ||||
1 Iina Koskela | 50:24 | 29. | |||||
2 Venla Rannila | 50:16 | 20. | 1:40:41 | 22. | |||
3 Erika Niininen | 1:02:43 | 20. | 2:43:24 | 22. | |||
23 | 351 | Ulvilan Ura 2 | 2:48:25 | ||||
1 Tuuli Mäkinen | 41:01 | 18. | |||||
2 Annika Tarkkanen | 42:33 | 11. | 1:23:35 | 14. | |||
3 Susanna Palomäki | 1:24:50 | 25. | 2:48:25 | 23. | |||
24 | 329 | Kyrös-Rasti | 2:57:11 | ||||
1 Ennimaria Järventausta | 47:08 | 26. | |||||
2 Julia Hirvonen | 1:00:29 | 26. | 1:47:37 | 25. | |||
3 Wilhelmiina Liuksiala | 1:09:33 | 22. | 2:57:11 | 24. | |||
25 | 348 | Koovee 2 | 2:57:20 | ||||
1 Rita Simola | 39:09 | 12. | |||||
2 Alisa Asp | 1:04:47 | 27. | 1:43:57 | 24. | |||
3 Daniela Rajala | 1:13:23 | 23. | 2:57:20 | 25. | |||
341 | Sotkamon Jymy | DNF | |||||
1 Venla Kankainen | 1:10:27 | 31. | |||||
2 Elisa Kiiskinen | 58:02 | 25. | 2:08:30 | 29. | |||
3 Veera Laaksoviita | DNS | ||||||
336 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | DNF | |||||
1 Kaisla Seppälä | 44:11 | 23. | |||||
2 Viona Väisänen | 1:14:47 | 29. | 1:58:58 | 28. | |||
3 Emma Varmavuo | DNS | ||||||
333 | OK77 | DNF | |||||
1 Matilda Nilsson | 42:55 | 20. | |||||
2 Ada Kero | 1:05:44 | 28. | 1:48:39 | 27. | |||
3 | DNS | ||||||
331 | MS Parma | DQ | |||||
1 Emma Katajamäki | 39:32 | 15. | |||||
2 Saara Tuomisto | 40:56 | 9. | 1:20:28 | 11. | |||
3 Elsa Ankelo | 36:05 | DQ | |||||
353 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 | DNF | |||||
1 Elli Salonen | 49:15 | DNF | |||||
2 Oona Mustonen | 37:56 | DNS | |||||
3 Armi Kosunen | 1:15:23 | DNS | |||||
349 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 | DNF | |||||
1 Iida Saraniemi | 48:04 | 28. | |||||
2 Saana Portimojärvi | 1:10:12 | DNF | |||||
3 | DNS | ||||||
347 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | DNF | |||||
1 Kaisa Mäntylä | 39:10 | 13. | |||||
2 Venla Salonen | 49:51 | DQ | |||||
3 Sanni Mäkinen | 47:02 | DNS | |||||
339 | SK Pohjantähti | DNF | |||||
1 Heidi Haapasalo | DNF | ||||||
2 Emma Sankelo | DNS | ||||||
3 Kia Hemmi | 54:33 | DNS | |||||
320 | Alatornion Pirkat | DNF | |||||
1 Anna Korpi | 46:25 | 25. | |||||
2 Oili Holopainen | 49:29 | DQ | |||||
3 Anni Taulavuori | 1:15:19 | DNS |