Starting time | 9,0 km |
9,9 km |
10,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tuomo Lahtinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 10:00:00 | 46:10 (1) | 48:31 (1) | ||||
Teemu Väre | 10:00:00 | 46:51 (2) | 49:28 (2) | |||||
Aleksandr Simanov | 10:00:00 | 46:53 (3) | 49:38 (3) | |||||
Ville Saikko | Lappeen Riento | 10:00:00 | 48:02 (4) | 50:43 (4) | ||||
Lauri Linnainmaa | KooVee | 10:00:00 | 49:35 (5) | 52:48 (5) | ||||
Timo Gröhn | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 10:00:00 | 53:59 (6) | 57:10 (6) | ||||
Matti Näsi | 10:00:00 | 56:08 (7) | 59:12 (7) | |||||
Topias Kemppi | Espoon Suunta | 10:00:00 | 56:19 (8) | 59:13 (8) | ||||
Miika Vehmas | Espoon Suunta | 10:00:00 | 56:31 (9) | 59:16 (9) | ||||
Riku Gröhn | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 10:00:00 | 56:33 (10) | 59:25 (10) | ||||
Pietari Hyvärinen | Espoon Suunta | 10:00:00 | 56:47 (11) | 59:47 (11) | ||||
Joel Schüle | Koovee | 10:00:00 | 57:27 (12) | 1:00:37 (12) | ||||
Santeri Aikio | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 10:00:00 | 59:11 (14) | 1:01:59 (13) | ||||
Juha Meronen | OC Puisto | 10:00:00 | 58:12 (13) | 1:02:03 (14) | ||||
Kimmo Laaksonen | 10:00:00 | 59:13 (15) | 1:02:29 (15) | |||||
Kimmo Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 10:00:00 | 1:00:33 (16) | 1:04:04 (16) | ||||
Juha Miettinen | Espoon Suunta | 10:00:00 | 1:03:09 (17) | 1:06:30 (17) | ||||
Markku Lahti | LeSi | 10:00:00 | 1:04:04 (19) | 1:07:06 (18) | ||||
Mikko Sani | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 10:00:00 | 1:03:57 (18) | 1:07:11 (19) | ||||
Janne Peltola | MS Parma | 10:00:00 | 1:04:13 (20) | 1:07:34 (20) | ||||
Ismo Lahtinen | Otaniemen Jyllääjät | 10:00:00 | 1:04:16 (21) | 1:07:38 (21) | ||||
Pyry Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 10:00:00 | 1:04:59 (23) | 1:08:30 (22) | ||||
Tero Lahti | 10:00:00 | 1:04:58 (22) | 1:08:30 (22) | |||||
Heikki Alanko | Jyry | 10:00:00 | 1:07:07 (27) | 1:09:46 (24) | ||||
Andreas Sjöholm | OK Raseborg | 10:00:00 | 1:06:35 (26) | 1:10:19 (25) | ||||
Hannu Husu | 10:00:00 | 1:07:25 (29) | 1:10:41 (26) | |||||
Arho Toikka | 10:00:00 | 1:07:33 (30) | 1:10:42 (27) | |||||
Pekka Ilmakunnas | Pihkaniskat | 10:00:00 | 1:07:07 (27) | 1:10:46 (28) | ||||
Matti Railimo | SOC Asikkala | 10:00:00 | 1:06:17 (24) | 1:11:07 (29) | ||||
Teemu Saarenpää | Suomusjärven Sisu | 10:00:00 | 1:08:26 (32) | 1:11:59 (30) | ||||
Jyrki Auronen | Lappeen Riento | 10:00:00 | 1:06:20 (25) | 1:12:02 (31) | ||||
Joona Vuorela | Espoon Akilles | 10:00:00 | 1:08:58 (35) | 1:12:10 (32) | ||||
Kari Sane | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 10:00:00 | 1:08:25 (31) | 1:12:10 (32) | ||||
Mikko-Ville Toivonen | Rasti-Vihti | 10:00:00 | 1:08:46 (34) | 1:12:26 (34) | ||||
Heikki Frilander | OK Trian | 10:00:00 | 1:09:12 (36) | 1:12:47 (35) | ||||
Lasse Kataja | Suomusjärven Sisu | 10:00:00 | 1:08:42 (33) | 1:12:58 (36) | ||||
Mikko Minkkinen | 10:00:00 | 1:09:22 (37) | 1:13:07 (37) | |||||
Seppo Tompuri | 10:00:00 | 1:09:51 (39) | 1:13:16 (38) | |||||
Lasse Laaksonen | SuSi | 10:00:00 | 1:09:31 (38) | 1:13:18 (39) | ||||
Kari Laitinen | 10:00:00 | 1:10:27 (40) | 1:14:01 (40) | |||||
Juuso Luukkonen | 10:00:00 | 1:11:10 (46) | 1:14:17 (41) | |||||
Alexandr Borachenko | Russia | 10:00:00 | 1:11:11 (47) | 1:14:36 (42) | ||||
Tanu Tompuri | 10:00:00 | 1:10:56 (41) | 1:14:38 (43) | |||||
Jouni Saarni | Karkki-Rasti | 10:00:00 | 1:10:56 (41) | 1:14:44 (44) | ||||
Ove Forsström | OK Raseborg | 10:00:00 | 1:10:59 (44) | 1:14:48 (45) | ||||
Juha Vehmas | Rasti-Vihti | 10:00:00 | 1:10:58 (43) | 1:14:51 (46) | ||||
Atte Wahlström | 10:00:00 | 1:11:08 (45) | 1:14:58 (47) | |||||
Matti Kaasalainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 10:00:00 | 1:11:55 (49) | 1:15:36 (48) | ||||
Kari Jylhä | Joutsenon Kullervo | 10:00:00 | 1:11:53 (48) | 1:15:44 (49) | ||||
Henrik Hihnala | Koovee | 10:00:00 | 1:13:13 (51) | 1:16:05 (50) | ||||
Henri Munukka | 10:00:00 | 1:12:14 (50) | 1:16:27 (51) | |||||
Ari Hietanen | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 10:00:00 | 1:14:41 (52) | 1:18:40 (52) | ||||
Matti Hallikainen | 10:00:00 | 1:15:52 (54) | 1:19:38 (53) | |||||
Jouni Pohjolainen | 10:00:00 | 1:15:53 (55) | 1:19:52 (54) | |||||
Perttu Niemelä | 10:00:00 | 1:16:27 (57) | 1:19:58 (55) | |||||
Harald Knaapinen | 10:00:00 | 1:15:37 (53) | 1:19:59 (56) | |||||
Tomi Mäkelä | 10:00:00 | 1:16:22 (56) | 1:20:39 (57) | |||||
Pekka Nykänen | 10:00:00 | 1:17:40 (58) | 1:21:37 (58) | |||||
Lari Salama | Evoke goes Jukola | 10:00:00 | 1:18:27 (61) | 1:21:46 (59) | ||||
Heikki Hillo | Valkeakosken Haka | 10:00:00 | 1:17:56 (59) | 1:21:57 (60) | ||||
Kiril Nikolov | 10:00:00 | 1:18:21 (60) | 1:22:30 (61) | |||||
Lauri Torppa | Vetelin Urheilijat | 10:00:00 | 1:18:50 (63) | 1:22:33 (62) | ||||
Juha Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 10:00:00 | 1:18:46 (62) | 1:22:44 (63) | ||||
Juha Vepsäläinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | 10:00:00 | 1:20:21 (65) | 1:24:45 (64) | ||||
Paavo Rönkkö | Espoon Suunta | 10:00:00 | 1:19:49 (64) | 1:25:05 (65) | ||||
Kalle Luokola | 10:00:00 | 1:21:50 (66) | 1:25:11 (66) | |||||
Samu Hanhela | 10:00:00 | 1:22:37 (67) | 1:26:37 (67) | |||||
Mikko Mattila | 10:00:00 | 1:23:29 (69) | 1:26:47 (68) | |||||
Jukka Heikura | 10:00:00 | 1:23:37 (70) | 1:27:24 (69) | |||||
Asko Vainio | 10:00:00 | 1:23:22 (68) | 1:27:40 (70) | |||||
Jesper Jokilehto | 10:00:00 | 1:24:25 (71) | 1:28:07 (71) | |||||
Jussi Laaksonen | 10:00:00 | 1:25:09 (72) | 1:29:48 (72) | |||||
Markus Aaltonen | 10:00:00 | 1:26:11 (75) | 1:30:04 (73) | |||||
Mikael Laxåback | 10:00:00 | 1:26:06 (74) | 1:30:10 (74) | |||||
Vesa Turku | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 10:00:00 | 1:25:38 (73) | 1:30:32 (75) | ||||
Peter Lönnblad | Crossfit8000 | 10:00:00 | 1:26:59 (78) | 1:31:29 (76) | ||||
Lasse Carlsson | Crossfit8000 | 10:00:00 | 1:26:52 (76) | 1:31:34 (77) | ||||
Ville Huhtamäki | Crossfit8000 | 10:00:00 | 1:27:08 (79) | 1:31:35 (78) | ||||
Dennis Karpov | Crossfit8000 | 10:00:00 | 1:26:54 (77) | 1:31:36 (79) | ||||
Aarni Karjalainen | 10:00:00 | 1:28:17 (80) | 1:32:09 (80) | |||||
Harri Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | 10:00:00 | 1:28:43 (82) | 1:33:32 (81) | ||||
Jorma Ryynänen | Pihkaniskat | 10:00:00 | 1:28:38 (81) | 1:33:32 (81) | ||||
Joonas Majuri | 10:00:00 | 1:28:51 (83) | 1:34:32 (83) | |||||
Joni Virtanen | 10:00:00 | 1:30:05 (84) | 1:34:34 (84) | |||||
Teemu Kantelinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 10:00:00 | 1:30:17 (85) | 1:34:39 (85) | ||||
Lassi Ahopelto | 10:00:00 | 1:30:44 (87) | 1:34:43 (86) | |||||
Ilkka Rantama | 10:00:00 | 1:30:30 (86) | 1:34:48 (87) | |||||
Oliver Schüle | Koovee | 10:00:00 | 1:31:38 (88) | 1:35:41 (88) | ||||
Mika Raitola | Espoon Suunta | 10:00:00 | 1:32:50 (89) | 1:37:39 (89) | ||||
Reino Hotti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 10:00:00 | 1:33:09 (90) | 1:38:11 (90) | ||||
Risto Heiskanen | Espoon Suunta | 10:00:00 | 1:33:32 (91) | 1:38:22 (91) | ||||
Roope Salomaa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:00:00 | 1:33:37 (92) | 1:38:51 (92) | ||||
Tuomo Lempiäinen | 10:00:00 | 1:34:33 (93) | 1:40:00 (93) | |||||
Jouni Monto | 10:00:00 | 1:38:19 (94) | 1:42:35 (94) | |||||
Vertti-Vilhelm Myllärinen | Lappeen Riento | 10:00:00 | 1:38:26 (95) | 1:43:08 (95) | ||||
Antti Poikela | 10:00:00 | 1:44:40 (96) | 1:49:50 (96) | |||||
Vladimir Tikhomirov | 10:00:00 | 1:46:48 (97) | 1:51:30 (97) | |||||
Mikko Saleva | TW | 10:00:00 | 1:53:15 (98) | 1:59:37 (98) | ||||
Lasse Tolppi | 10:00:00 | 1:56:11 (99) | 2:01:52 (99) | |||||
Pekka Korsinkin | 10:00:00 | 2:14:59 (100) | 2:22:52 (100) |