Tuusula TRAIL RUN, 23.10.2016

10,5 km kokonaisuus

Starting list

1Inna AaltonenFinanssialan Keskusliitto11:00:00   481VNYL
2Maija AfonsoTuusula11:00:00   482VNYL
3Sirje Ahvenlampi-HyvönenHelsinki11:00:00   483VNYL
4Päivi AutioYläneen Kiri11:00:00   484VNYL
5Michael BoelenNViF11:00:00   485VMYL
6Andrew CalderEspoo11:00:00   486VMYL
7Anneli CalderEspoo11:00:00   487VNYL
8Stephen ClementsBasware11:00:00   488VMYL
9Stiina EnqvistTREMK11:00:00   489VNYL
10Kim ErikssonVantaa11:00:00   490VMYL
11Kaisa EteläpääTuusula, Keravan latu11:00:00   491VNYL
12Heidi HaikonenRaiders of the lost trail11:00:00   492VNYL
13Jarmo HakkarainenEspoo11:00:00   493VMYL
14Juha HalonenHelsinki11:00:00   494VMYL
15Kalle HalonenSamba Trail Running Club11:00:00   495VMYL
16Antti HarinenKirkkonummi11:00:00   496VMYL
17Heidi HarinenKirkkonummi11:00:00   497VNYL
18Anne HarjuEspoo11:00:00   498VNYL
19Leila HirvonenVantaa11:00:00   499VNYL
20Fia HollmenSirkka11:00:00   500VNYL
21Hannu JokinenHyvinkää11:00:00   841VMYL
22Tiina JokinenHyvinkää11:00:00   842VNYL
23Keijo KaartinenKerava11:00:00   843VMYL
24Juho KauppiVantaa11:00:00   844VMYL
25Hanna KauralaTuusula11:00:00   845VNYL
26Katri-Susan KerttunenKPK 24/711:00:00   846VNYL
27Antton KoivistoSk Uusi11:00:00   847VMYL
28Vesa KoivistoKeU11:00:00   848VMYL
29Heidi KoponenTuusula11:00:00   834VNYL
30Pekka KorsinkinKPK 24/711:00:00   835VMYL
31Juha KoveroHTRC11:00:00   836VMYL
32Alpo KumpulaTVV11:00:00   837VMYL
33Elika KupitsKerava11:00:00   838VNYL
34Väinö KurkaaTaipalsaaren Veikot11:00:00   839VMYL
35Sanna Laaninen-RönnbergPöljät11:00:00   635VNYL
36Jussi LaimioTuusula11:00:00   636VMYL
37Pauliina LappeteläinenVantaa11:00:00   637VNYL
38Riitta LehtonenTampere11:00:00   638VNYL
39Lasse LinneroAkaa11:00:00   639VMYL
40Lea LinneroJärvenpää11:00:00   640VNYL
41Päivi LinneroTeam Rahola11:00:00   641VNYL
42Juhani LohikoskiKeravan Kisa-Veikot11:00:00   642VMYL
43Marko LähdeBasware11:00:00   643VMYL
44Jyri MalmströmNurmijärvi11:00:00   644VMYL
45Sirpa Malmström11:00:00   645VNYL
46Mikko MarttinenSanomain kerho11:00:00   646VMYL
47Sannika MichelssonHelsinki11:00:00   647VNYL
48Jukka MyllyniemiPorvoo11:00:00   648VMYL
49Hanna Elina MäenpääKerava11:00:00   649VNYL
50Anne-Mari MäkinenTuusula11:00:00   650VNYL
51Kaisa NieminenNurmijärvi11:00:00   651VNYL
52Marianne NordströmLoviisa11:00:00   652VNYL
53Markku NousiainenTuusula11:00:00   653VMYL
54Hannele NurminenTuusula11:00:00   654VNYL
55Tiina PakarinenKerava11:00:00   655VNYL
56Jussi Patana11:00:00   656VMYL
57Katja PellikkaPornainen11:00:00   657VNYL
58Riikka PorvaliHaarajoki11:00:00   658VNYL
59Elina RauhalaEspoon Akilles11:00:00   659VNYL
60Emilia RepoTampere11:00:00   660VNYL
61Sandra RiiholaKeravan Urheilijat11:00:00   661VNYL
62Pasi RissanenYlöjärvi11:00:00   662VMYL
63Marjo RuippoVantaa11:00:00   663VNYL
64Kaijaleena RunstenHyvinkää11:00:00   664VNYL
65Anne RuohoVihti11:00:00   665VNYL
66Timo RäihäValtuuston urheilu kerho Lahti11:00:00   666VMYL
67Riikka RäisänenJärvenpään Palo11:00:00   667VNYL
68Lauri SaarinenTuusula11:00:00   668VMYL
69Kirsi SalonenNurmijärvi11:00:00   669VNYL
70Pekka SalonenIP-0811:00:00   670VMYL
71Anssi Sandelin11:00:00   671VMYL
72Mirkka SandenSalo11:00:00   672VNYL
73Minna SaukkoEspoo11:00:00   673VNYL
74Teemu SeikkulaJärvenpää11:00:00   674VMYL
75Jukka SirénSamba Trail Running Club11:00:00   675VMYL
76Terhi SirviöHaarajoki11:00:00   676VNYL
77Jonne SuuronenKuohu11:00:00   677VMYL
78Sanna-Mari SuuronenKuohu11:00:00   678VNYL
79Pia TapioTuusula11:00:00   679VNYL
80Jenni TervonenVihti11:00:00   680VNYL
81Tiina Tervo-RantakokkoHelsingin Suunnistajat11:00:00   1781VNYL
82Merja TeräväinenSomero11:00:00   1782VNYL
83Suvi TimonenHelsinki11:00:00   1783VNYL
85Birgitta Vainio-MattilaNurmijärvi11:00:00   1785VNYL
86Heidi ValtanenHelsinki11:00:00   1786VNYL
87Patrik ValtanenHelsinki11:00:00   1787VMYL
88Ilona WaltherHTU Stadi11:00:00   1788VNYL
89Marika VannasVANTAA11:00:00   1789VNYL
90Jari VirtaFinanssialan Keskusliitto11:00:00   1790VMYL
91Jarkko VoutilainenTuusula11:00:00   1791VMYL
92Valtteri VuorioHelsinki11:00:00   1792VMYL
93Eija Väisänen11:00:00   1793VNYL
94Maaria YlänköHelsinki11:00:00   1794VNYL
95Filipp ZiminEspoo11:00:00   1795VMYL
96Kim ÖsterbergEsbo IF11:00:00   1796VMYL
98Jesse LaukkarinenPaimion Rasti11:00:00   1415VMYL
99Timo TalviSSU11:00:00   1799VMYL
100Heli TeerenhoviEspoo11:00:00   1800VNYL
101Katja Knapas11:00:00   1801VNYL
102Hannele UusitaloYpäjä11:00:00   1802VNYL
103Pekka NordströmVantaa11:00:00   1803VMYL
104Juha BlomVantaan Hiihtoseura11:00:00   1804VMYL
105Jaakko TyrväinenTRC Tattiwatit11:00:00   1805VMYL
106Kari Vähäsarja11:00:00   1806VMYL
107Terhi BehmSavonlinnan metalli11:00:00   1807VNYL
108Kapo Kaurio11:00:00   1808VMYL
109Ville Pakkanen11:00:00   1809VMYL
110Henna Wahlstén11:00:00   1810VNYL
111Vilma KyyröKeravan Urheilijat11:00:00   1811VNYL
112Henna WahlmanKeravan Urheilijat11:00:00   1812VNYL
113Seppo AnttilaKerava11:00:00   1813VMYL
114Nina TupitsaHelsingin Suunnistajat11:00:00   1814VNYL
115Juha Huttunen11:00:00   1815VMYL
116Outi Jaanu11:00:00   1816VNYL
117Reetta Peltonen11:00:00   1817VNYL
118Miia Lahtinen11:00:00   1818VNYL
119Päivi Paloviita-WendtJärvenpään Pyöräilijät11:00:00   1819VNYL
121Jaakko LänsiluotoHelsingin Suunnistajat11:00:00   1821VMYL
216Ari LahdenkauppiTVV11:00:00   3216VMYL
255Harri KohoVantaa11:00:00   3255VMYL

Classes:

| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English