235 | Helena Savolainen | paukarlahti | FIN | 12:00:00 |   235 |
1051 | Paula Vuolo | AMC/Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1051 |
1085 | Sirpa Puolakka | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1085 |
1120 | Eija Niska | Team Niska | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1120 |
1170 | Mervi Vähäkangas | Laukeuden Kipinä | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1170 |
1178 | Aino Imponen | Kemi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1178 |
1270 | Tuija Ylipeura | Laigentiansuun Lieksa | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1270 |
2488 | Mari-Anna Alenius | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2488 |
2489 | Eeva Aska | Oplax Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2489 |
2490 | Erja Hangasmaa | Ylivieska | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2490 |
2491 | Anne Hartikainen | Beauty Center | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2491 |
2492 | Eija-Riitta Hämäläinen | Kiiminki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2492 |
2493 | Rauni Jokelainen | Arctic Marathon Club | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2493 |
2494 | Hanna Juselius | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2494 |
2495 | Sanna Järvelä | Beauty Center | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2495 |
2496 | Katriina Kahlos | OYS Vapari/Beauty Center | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2496 |
2497 | Anna-Maija Kanninen | ABC Pulkkila | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2497 |
2498 | Riitta Karjalainen | ONMKY/KKM | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2498 |
2499 | Marja Kemiläinen | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2499 |
2500 | Virpi Keski-Ojala | Ylivieskan Kuula | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2500 |
2501 | Pirkko Keskitalo | Kiiminki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2501 |
2502 | Merja Kestilä | Keminmaan kasEllit | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2502 |
2503 | Mervi Kilpeläinen | Paltamon Kirittäjättäret | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2503 |
2504 | Eeva Kilpinen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2504 |
2505 | Pirjo Kinnunen | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2505 |
2506 | Marjo Kivinen | OYS Vapari | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2506 |
2507 | Sisko Korkiakoski | Beauty Center | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2507 |
2508 | Marjo Koski | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2508 |
2509 | Teija Kotavuopio-Eliasson | Karesuando Bensin | SWE | 12:00:00 |   2509 |
2510 | Mervi Koukkari | Ammattiopisto Luovi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2510 |
2511 | Teija Kylmä | Keminmaan kasEllit | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2511 |
2512 | Tarja Kyröläinen | Raahe | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2512 |
2513 | Ulla Luokkanen | INTERSPORT RINTAMÄKI | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2513 |
2514 | Paula Mikkonen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2514 |
2515 | Ulla Oksama | ABC Tupos | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2515 |
2516 | Salme Pakanen | Sokos Herkku Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2516 |
2517 | Tarja Palander | Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2517 |
2518 | Pilvi Pyykki-Kainulainen | Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2518 |
2519 | Marja Rajasärkkä | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2519 |
2520 | Johanna Rytivaara | Beauty Center | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2520 |
2521 | Minna Sahlgren | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2521 |
2522 | Satu Siika-Aho | Oulunsuun Heitto | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2522 |
2523 | Ulla Ström | Jääli | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2523 |
2524 | Minna Taistra | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2524 |
2525 | Jaana Tuuliainen | Kuusamo | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2525 |
2526 | Pirjo Vikström | oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2526 |
2527 | Sinikka Vähäkangas | Porvoo | SWE | 12:00:00 |   2527 |
2528 | Kaisa Väliaho | OYS Vapari | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2528 |