1 | 5071 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | Hiisirasti | FIN | 9:41 | ||
2 | 5068 | Rita Linko | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 9:47 | +6 | |
3 | 5066 | Ann Lindholm | OK77 | FIN | 10:15 | +34 | |
4 | 5072 | Tuula Sani | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 10:19 | +38 | |
5 | 5042 | Maj-Lis Rantala | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 10:27 | +46 | |
6 | 5070 | Terhi Rajamäki | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:40 | +59 | |
7 | 5037 | Merja Puromies | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:42 | +1:01 | |
8 | 5067 | Terttu Lahtinen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 10:47 | +1:06 | |
9 | 5069 | Saija Laurila | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:59 | +1:18 | |
10 | 5056 | Tiina Westerlund | Koovee | FIN | 11:01 | +1:20 | |
11 | 5046 | Tea Eisanen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 11:03 | +1:22 | |
12 | 5058 | Merja Toivonen | Epilän Esa | FIN | 11:05 | +1:24 | |
13 | 5044 | Annariitta Kottonen | Lynx | FIN | 11:11 | +1:30 | |
14 | 5065 | Outi Montonen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 11:13 | +1:32 | |
15 | 5055 | Päivi Raatikainen | Lohimaan Rasti | FIN | 11:18 | +1:37 | |
16 | 5050 | Sirkka Oikarinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:19 | +1:38 | |
17 | 5064 | Maija Käkelä | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 11:28 | +1:47 | |
18 | 5035 | Sari Jetsonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:36 | +1:55 | |
19 | 5059 | Tuula Lallo | OK Trian | FIN | 11:53 | +2:12 | |
20 | 5045 | Marita Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:57 | +2:16 | |
21 | 5036 | Tarja Kärkkäinen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:11 | +2:30 | |
22 | 5057 | Arja Kallio | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:15 | +2:34 | |
23 | 5063 | Terttu Jalanto | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:26 | +2:45 | |
24 | 5062 | Marjo Virtanen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:38 | +2:57 | |
25 | 5047 | Helena Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:40 | +2:59 | |
26 | 5041 | Ann-Catherine Henriksson | Pargas IF | FIN | 13:09 | +3:28 | |
27 | 5051 | Netta Tammisalo | Kangasala SK | FIN | 13:47 | +4:06 | |
28 | 5054 | Paula Malinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:52 | +5:11 | |
29 | 5061 | Mirja Humalamäki | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 15:02 | +5:21 | |
30 | 5052 | Sirpa Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 15:55 | +6:14 | |
31 | 5040 | Kaija Mikkonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:50 | +8:09 | |
32 | 5043 | Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 20:27 | +10:46 | |
33 | 5048 | Tuula Kuisma | Someron Esa | FIN | 21:32 | +11:51 |