Starting time | 2,8 km |
2,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eija Koskivaara | MS Parma | FIN | 15:28:00 | 12:45 (1) | |||
Annika Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:27:00 | 13:02 (2) | |||
Marjut Varpula | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 15:30:00 | 13:17 (3) | |||
Virpi Remahl | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 15:29:00 | 14:13 (4) | |||
Aija Koistinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 15:05:00 | 14:41 (5) | |||
Anne Nurmi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 15:25:00 | 14:48 (6) | |||
Mirja Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:10:00 | 14:56 (7) | |||
Riikka Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:22:00 | 14:58 (8) | |||
Marja-Liisa Autti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 15:16:00 | 15:04 (9) | |||
Arja Lotvonen | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 15:24:00 | 15:04 (9) | |||
Annika Westberg-Arrakoski | OK77 | FIN | 15:21:00 | 15:13 (11) | |||
Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparant | Lynx | FIN | 15:20:00 | 15:23 (12) | |||
Nina Simosas | OK Trian | FIN | 15:13:00 | 15:33 (13) | |||
Päivi Leppävuori | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:19:00 | 15:39 (14) | |||
Heidi Korpela-Kamila | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 15:07:00 | 15:43 (15) | |||
Sirpa Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:18:00 | 15:50 (16) | |||
Annika Strandberg | IF Femman | FIN | 15:14:00 | 15:56 (17) | |||
Marja Tonder | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 15:26:00 | 16:01 (18) | |||
Päivi Virekunnas | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:15:00 | 16:05 (19) | |||
Maarit Ritakallio | Lynx | FIN | 15:09:00 | 16:16 (20) | |||
Tiina Mäkelä | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | FIN | 15:08:00 | 16:25 (21) | |||
Ulla Lahtinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 15:03:00 | 16:26 (22) | |||
Eija Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 15:12:00 | 16:39 (23) | |||
Marita Väärälä | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 15:11:00 | 17:25 (24) | |||
Kristiina Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 15:06:00 | 18:05 (25) | |||
Tarja Jokikokko | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 15:02:00 | 18:17 (26) | |||
Tuija Järvinen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 15:04:00 | 18:52 (27) | |||
Mervi Väänänen | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 15:01:00 | 19:43 (28) |