SM-keskimatka R1, Huippuliiga (WRE) 5.6.2016, Anttola

H21K1, A-finaaliin 10 parasta

Starting list

1000Felix GottbergPargas IFFIN9:00:00   191727
1001Vesa-Matti SuorsaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN9:01:00   49434
1002Petri KoskelaSuunta-VeikotFIN9:02:00   226940
1003Antti LindqvistSK UusiFIN9:03:00   413343
1004Pasi AsikainenJoutsenon KullervoFIN9:04:00   190680
1005Antti-Ville SalomaaNaviFIN9:05:00   186493
1006Jeremias LipsanenNaviFIN9:06:00   157451
1007Petri KotroKaakon RastiFIN9:07:00   52637
1008Antti KorkeakangasRasti-JussitFIN9:08:00   183311
1009Risto UusivirtaRasTiimiFIN9:09:00   90880
1010Heikki KettunenVihtavuoren PamausFIN9:10:00   401072
1011Tuomo LaineHiidenkiertäjätFIN9:11:00   210774
1012Tuomas MetsäläLynxFIN9:12:00   214284
1013Mikko HeinonenKalevan RastiFIN9:13:00   204178
1014Jani SöyringKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN9:14:00   222316
1015Ville JokelaSuunta-SepotFIN9:15:00   180155
1016Petri KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN9:16:00   183850
1017Anton SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN9:17:00   208318
1018Ilpo ViippolaOulun TarmoFIN9:18:00   500809
1019Juha LuomaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN9:19:00   74198
1020Mikhail ChegarovskiyOK TrianRUS9:20:00   199468
1021Rinat GabitovEspoon SuuntaRUS9:21:00   199949
1022Lasse KauttoVaajakosken TeräFIN9:22:00   205952
1023Jouni HeinonenKooveeFIN9:23:00   208397
1024Topi HasuOK TrianFIN9:24:00   208082
1025Arto FräntiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN9:25:00   158788
1026Tommaso ScaletHelsingin SuunnistajatITA9:26:00   201841
1027Tatu LeirimaaRastivarsatFIN9:27:00   190148
1028Juha VartiainenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN9:28:00   190552
1029Aleksi TuovinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN9:29:00   190735
1030Eero InkeriVehkalahden VeikotFIN9:30:00   199934
1031Lauri PohjolaSuunta JyväskyläFIN9:31:00   214208
1032Juuso LindeqvistPaimion RastiFIN9:32:00   210781
1033Seppo JärvinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN9:33:00   208117
1034Aaro NurmiainenLappeen RientoFIN9:34:00   214037
1035Veli-Pekka KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN9:35:00   189252
1036Jörgen WickholmOK TrianFIN9:36:00   500067
1037Jarkko HautalaVaajakosken TeräFIN9:37:00   148225
1038Petteri MuukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN9:38:00   409500
1039Iisak HelanderSK PohjantähtiFIN9:39:00   146027
1040Ville ParkkinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN9:40:00   218158
1041Jouni KujalaSK PohjantähtiFIN9:41:00   413297
1042Sami-Petteri JuopperiPellon PonsiFIN9:42:00   207304
1043Henri KalvePaimion RastiFIN9:43:00   181841
1044Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN9:44:00   218589
1045Jani MyllärinenKooveeFIN9:45:00   182262
1046Juuso MetsäläKalevan RastiFIN9:46:00   195281
1047Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN9:47:00   203718
1048Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN9:48:00   179277
1049Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN9:49:00   207965
1050Mikko SirénAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN9:50:00   169960
1051Tero FöhrVehkalahden VeikotFIN9:51:00   194295
1052Oleksandr KratovKooveeUKR9:52:00   59555
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English