1 | 35 | Marika Teini | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 27:02 | ||
2 | 38 | Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 27:23 | +21 | |
3 | 34 | Miia Niittynen | Koovee | FIN | 29:05 | +2:03 | |
4 | 21 | Emily Kemp | Angelniemen Ankkuri | CAN | 29:17 | +2:15 | |
5 | 27 | Sanni Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 29:43 | +2:41 | |
6 | 19 | Merja Rantanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 29:45 | +2:43 | |
7 | 36 | Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | LAT | 30:07 | +3:05 | |
8 | 37 | Venla Harju | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 30:09 | +3:07 | |
9 | 31 | Lotta Karhola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 30:15 | +3:13 | |
10 | 40 | Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | FIN | 30:18 | +3:16 | |
11 | 22 | Salla Fagerudd | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 30:26 | +3:24 | |
12 | 12 | Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 30:49 | +3:47 | |
13 | 29 | Johanna Hulkkonen | Koovee | FIN | 30:56 | +3:54 | |
14 | 33 | Outi Hytönen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 31:03 | +4:01 | |
15 | 39 | Kirsi Nurmi | IFK Göteborg | FIN | 31:11 | +4:09 | |
16 | 15 | Tiia Miettinen | MS Parma | FIN | 31:36 | +4:34 | |
17 | 9 | Katri Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 32:36 | +5:34 | |
18 | 28 | Svetlana Mironova | Koovee | RUS | 32:54 | +5:52 | |
19 | 7 | Elli Peltomäki | Rastikarhut | FIN | 32:55 | +5:53 | |
20 | 23 | Pihla Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:56 | +5:54 | |
21 | 26 | Mari Väänänen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 33:16 | +6:14 | |
22 | 18 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | FIN | 33:33 | +6:31 | |
23 | 30 | Aino Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 33:45 | +6:43 | |
24 | 2 | Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 33:49 | +6:47 | |
25 | 1 | Mira Kaskinen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 33:51 | +6:49 | |
26 | 14 | Ulrika Uotila | Koovee | FIN | 34:19 | +7:17 | |
27 | 25 | Tuulia Viberg | MS Parma | FIN | 34:54 | +7:52 | |
28 | 4 | Aino Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:04 | +8:02 | |
29 | 11 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 35:20 | +8:18 | |
30 | 13 | Paula Iso-Markku | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 35:23 | +8:21 | |
31 | 32 | Laura Ahonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 35:24 | +8:22 | |
32 | 17 | Tuija Kuusela | Rastikarhut | FIN | 35:35 | +8:33 | |
33 | 3 | Sara Karvonen | Lynx | FIN | 37:12 | +10:10 | |
34 | 10 | Sanna Andelin | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 37:16 | +10:14 | |
35 | 8 | Ina Westerlund | OK77 | FIN | 37:18 | +10:16 | |
36 | 20 | Sari Nurmela | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 37:44 | +10:42 | |
37 | 6 | Kaisa Lylynperä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:59 | +10:57 | |
38 | 24 | Laura Jakobsson | Rastikarhut | FIN | 42:01 | +14:59 |