SM-erikoispitkä 15.10.2016

H80

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Finish Result  
1   Tapio Patana
Vetelin Urheilijat
14:01 (1)
19:06 (1)
5:05 (3)
21:33 (1)
2:27 (2)
27:01 (2)
5:28 (2)
38:24 (1)
11:23 (3)
44:45 (1)
6:21 (1)
47:33 (1)
2:48 (12)
56:54 (1)
9:21 (2)
1:03:45 (1)
6:51 (4)
1:10:29 (1)
6:44 (9)
1:11:15 (1)
46 (8)
1:11:15  Tapio Patana
2   Toivo Ryyppö
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
15:00 (3)
20:59 (3)
5:59 (8)
23:26 (3)
2:27 (2)
29:08 (3)
5:42 (3)
40:25 (3)
11:17 (2)
47:40 (2)
7:15 (2)
49:31 (2)
1:51 (2)
58:55 (2)
9:24 (3)
1:05:41 (2)
6:46 (3)
1:11:44 (2)
6:03 (3)
1:12:27 (2)
43 (3)
1:12:27  Toivo Ryyppö
3   Risto Joonas
Maarian Mahti
24:18 (15)
29:17 (13)
4:59 (2)
32:03 (13)
2:46 (6)
38:30 (13)
6:27 (5)
52:35 (12)
14:05 (10)
1:00:46 (8)
8:11 (4)
1:02:37 (7)
1:51 (2)
1:11:24 (4)
8:47 (1)
1:19:40 (4)
8:16 (10)
1:24:56 (3)
5:16 (1)
1:25:40 (3)
44 (4)
1:25:40  Risto Joonas
4   Pekka Pohjanpelto
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
16:08 (6)
22:14 (6)
6:06 (10)
25:11 (6)
2:57 (8)
32:51 (6)
7:40 (11)
46:29 (5)
13:38 (7)
57:54 (7)
11:25 (10)
59:50 (6)
1:56 (5)
1:11:44 (6)
11:54 (9)
1:19:34 (3)
7:50 (8)
1:26:31 (4)
6:57 (12)
1:27:15 (4)
44 (4)
1:27:15  Pekka Pohjanpelto
5   Eino Jokinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
17:36 (8)
22:45 (7)
5:09 (4)
28:11 (10)
5:26 (18)
35:19 (11)
7:08 (8)
45:58 (4)
10:39 (1)
57:46 (6)
11:48 (12)
1:06:41 (10)
8:55 (18)
1:16:07 (8)
9:26 (4)
1:22:22 (5)
6:15 (1)
1:28:57 (5)
6:35 (7)
1:29:34 (5)
37 (1)
1:29:34  Eino Jokinen
6   Keijo Ruokonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
15:13 (4)
21:13 (4)
6:00 (9)
24:39 (4)
3:26 (13)
32:32 (4)
7:53 (14)
47:10 (6)
14:38 (11)
56:54 (4)
9:44 (8)
59:47 (5)
2:53 (13)
1:11:24 (4)
11:37 (7)
1:22:26 (6)
11:02 (17)
1:30:05 (6)
7:39 (13)
1:30:57 (6)
52 (15)
1:30:57  Keijo Ruokonen
7   Mikko Heikkilä
Maarian Mahti
16:06 (5)
25:16 (11)
9:10 (17)
28:19 (11)
3:03 (12)
34:59 (10)
6:40 (6)
51:44 (11)
16:45 (15)
1:03:30 (10)
11:46 (11)
1:05:21 (8)
1:51 (2)
1:15:17 (7)
9:56 (5)
1:25:22 (7)
10:05 (16)
1:31:37 (7)
6:15 (4)
1:32:28 (7)
51 (14)
1:32:28  Mikko Heikkilä
8   Paavo Moisio
Saarijärven Pullistus
16:15 (7)
21:45 (5)
5:30 (6)
24:46 (5)
3:01 (11)
32:37 (5)
7:51 (13)
48:04 (9)
15:27 (12)
56:01 (3)
7:57 (3)
58:22 (3)
2:21 (9)
1:10:01 (3)
11:39 (8)
1:25:28 (8)
15:27 (18)
1:32:12 (8)
6:44 (9)
1:32:59 (8)
47 (10)
1:32:59  Paavo Moisio
9   Raimo Reunanen
Vakka-Rasti
17:59 (9)
24:24 (8)
6:25 (11)
26:57 (7)
2:33 (4)
34:47 (8)
7:50 (12)
47:48 (8)
13:01 (6)
1:02:28 (9)
14:40 (13)
1:05:35 (9)
3:07 (15)
1:18:14 (9)
12:39 (11)
1:26:20 (9)
8:06 (9)
1:33:00 (9)
6:40 (8)
1:33:49 (9)
49 (13)
1:33:49  Raimo Reunanen
10   Mikko Koppelomäki
Epilän Esa
14:44 (2)
19:24 (2)
4:40 (1)
21:43 (2)
2:19 (1)
26:59 (1)
5:16 (1)
39:16 (2)
12:17 (5)
1:06:26 (11)
27:10 (17)
1:08:13 (11)
1:47 (1)
1:21:17 (10)
13:04 (12)
1:30:02 (10)
8:45 (13)
1:35:37 (10)
5:35 (2)
1:36:22 (10)
45 (6)
1:36:22  Mikko Koppelomäki
11   Pertti Laurila
Espoon Suunta
18:45 (11)
24:27 (9)
5:42 (7)
27:13 (8)
2:46 (6)
34:25 (7)
7:12 (10)
58:49 (14)
24:24 (18)
1:08:03 (12)
9:14 (6)
1:11:47 (12)
3:44 (16)
1:26:07 (11)
14:20 (16)
1:34:24 (12)
8:17 (11)
1:41:12 (11)
6:48 (11)
1:42:04 (11)
52 (15)
1:42:04  Pertti Laurila
12   Ville Asikainen
XYZ
22:05 (13)
27:25 (12)
5:20 (5)
29:58 (12)
2:33 (4)
36:20 (12)
6:22 (4)
47:45 (7)
11:25 (4)
57:18 (5)
9:33 (7)
59:39 (4)
2:21 (9)
1:26:22 (12)
26:43 (18)
1:33:41 (11)
7:19 (7)
1:43:17 (12)
9:36 (18)
1:44:02 (12)
45 (6)
1:44:02  Ville Asikainen
13   Leo Mård
OK Kristina
18:20 (10)
24:49 (10)
6:29 (12)
27:46 (9)
2:57 (8)
34:56 (9)
7:10 (9)
48:57 (10)
14:01 (9)
1:12:59 (13)
24:02 (16)
1:15:54 (13)
2:55 (14)
1:29:54 (13)
14:00 (14)
1:37:08 (13)
7:14 (6)
1:43:39 (13)
6:31 (5)
1:44:26 (13)
47 (10)
1:44:26  Leo Mård
14   Heikki Lario
Rastivarsat
20:59 (12)
38:10 (17)
17:11 (18)
41:56 (16)
3:46 (16)
48:46 (15)
6:50 (7)
1:05:04 (15)
16:18 (14)
1:25:30 (16)
20:26 (14)
1:27:33 (16)
2:03 (7)
1:38:12 (15)
10:39 (6)
1:44:35 (15)
6:23 (2)
1:51:06 (14)
6:31 (5)
1:51:48 (14)
42 (2)
1:51:48  Heikki Lario
15   Alpo Nisula
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
23:32 (14)
31:27 (14)
7:55 (13)
34:26 (14)
2:59 (10)
43:13 (14)
8:47 (15)
57:11 (13)
13:58 (8)
1:20:36 (15)
23:25 (15)
1:23:20 (15)
2:44 (11)
1:35:37 (14)
12:17 (10)
1:44:12 (14)
8:35 (12)
1:52:01 (15)
7:49 (14)
1:52:49 (15)
48 (12)
1:52:49  Alpo Nisula
16   Eero Helariutta
Rastikarhut
27:08 (16)
35:29 (15)
8:21 (16)
38:59 (15)
3:30 (14)
52:42 (16)
13:43 (17)
1:08:44 (16)
16:02 (13)
1:18:49 (14)
10:05 (9)
1:20:46 (14)
1:57 (6)
1:38:26 (16)
17:40 (17)
1:45:32 (16)
7:06 (5)
1:54:17 (16)
8:45 (16)
1:55:03 (16)
46 (8)
1:55:03  Eero Helariutta
17   Raimo Hirvikorpi
Hiidenkiertäjät
33:16 (18)
41:25 (18)
8:09 (14)
44:57 (18)
3:32 (15)
1:00:32 (18)
15:35 (18)
1:20:56 (18)
20:24 (17)
1:29:40 (17)
8:44 (5)
1:31:54 (17)
2:14 (8)
1:45:28 (17)
13:34 (13)
1:54:35 (17)
9:07 (14)
2:03:48 (17)
9:13 (17)
2:04:55 (17)
1:07 (17)
2:04:55  Raimo Hirvikorpi
18   Olli Ylijoki
Punkalaitumen Kunto
29:52 (17)
38:07 (16)
8:15 (15)
42:32 (17)
4:25 (17)
54:23 (17)
11:51 (16)
1:11:30 (17)
17:07 (16)
1:47:32 (18)
36:02 (18)
1:52:48 (18)
5:16 (17)
2:06:57 (18)
14:09 (15)
2:16:44 (18)
9:47 (15)
2:25:09 (18)
8:25 (15)
2:26:17 (18)
1:08 (18)
2:26:17  Olli Ylijoki
   Jorma Salmi
Nastolan Terä
30:05
35:00
4:55
40:36
5:36
47:31
6:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF  Jorma Salmi
   Arvo Mikkonen
Tarpian Suunta
17:46
24:30
6:44
28:02
3:32
36:36
8:34
50:13
13:37
1:02:05
11:52
1:05:10
3:05
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:40:34
-
DNF  Arvo Mikkonen
   Esko Ranta
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
27:27
33:06
5:39
35:39
2:33
42:12
6:33
55:49
13:37
-
-
1:08:09
-
1:21:07
12:58
1:28:34
7:27
1:35:11
6:37
1:35:56
45
DQ  Esko Ranta
   Veikko Suutari
Joutsenon Kullervo
28:37
35:48
7:11
38:29
2:41
44:51
6:22
1:01:37
16:46
1:12:46
11:09
1:14:33
1:47
1:24:49
10:16
-
-
1:51:16
-
1:52:05
49
DQ  Veikko Suutari
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English