201 | Aleksi Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:10:00 |   500073 |
202 | Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:10:00 |   218361 |
203 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 11:10:00 |   228296 |
204 | Lari Pernu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:10:00 |   205446 |
205 | Eemeli Suominen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:10:00 |   191092 |
206 | Joona Huila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 11:10:00 |   138361 |
207 | Eero Heinonen | MS Parma | FIN | 11:10:00 |   500950 |
208 | Juho Ylinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 11:10:00 |   201996 |
209 | Antti Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 11:10:00 |   170433 |
210 | Jonas Jern | IF Femman | FIN | 11:10:00 |   191146 |
211 | Jonathan Ray | OK77 | FIN | 11:10:00 |   186724 |
212 | Juho Korpi | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 11:10:00 |   203843 |
213 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 11:10:00 |   186479 |
214 | Benjamin Tulonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:10:00 |   198348 |
215 | Emil Lönnström | OK Trian | FIN | 11:10:00 |   182894 |
216 | Aleksi Ilmonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 11:10:00 |   411092 |
217 | Janne Ovaska | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 11:10:00 |   195365 |
218 | Aleksi Härkönen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 11:10:00 |   194144 |
219 | Paulus Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:10:00 |   222297 |
220 | Caj Snickars | Solf IK | FIN | 11:10:00 |   195171 |
221 | Joona Tynys | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:10:00 |   179623 |
222 | Santeri Schroderus | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:10:00 |   171996 |
223 | Aaro Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 11:10:00 |   185005 |
224 | Niko Larmala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:10:00 |   208154 |
225 | Justus Laitinen | Koovee | FIN | 11:10:00 |   227866 |
226 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 11:10:00 |   219574 |
227 | Severi Valkamo | Koovee | FIN | 11:10:00 |   198400 |
228 | Anton Salmenkylä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:10:00 |   180631 |
229 | af Fabian Hällström | OK77 | FIN | 11:10:00 |   193909 |
230 | Jere Kommio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:10:00 |   215301 |
231 | Vili Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:10:00 |   203852 |
232 | Nico Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 11:10:00 |   182730 |
233 | Arttu Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 11:10:00 |   500446 |
234 | Roope Sormunen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 11:10:00 |   500332 |
235 | Mikko Rahkola | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 11:10:00 |   195505 |
236 | Viljo Oripelto | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 11:10:00 |   185140 |
237 | Hermanni Sankelo | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 11:10:00 |   209223 |
238 | Vladislav Malyshev | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 11:10:00 |   126787 |
239 | Tuomas Puputti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:10:00 |   157565 |
240 | Miika Vehmas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:10:00 |   199121 |
241 | Benjamin Holmgren | OK Trian | FIN | 11:10:00 |   181263 |
242 | Ossi Järvinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:10:00 |   226649 |
243 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | SK Uusi | FIN | 11:10:00 |   195502 |
244 | Jesper Lindahl | OK Trian | FIN | 11:10:00 |   184954 |
245 | Akseli Ketola | Koovee | FIN | 11:10:00 |   185030 |
246 | Miska Tervala | Rastivarsat | FIN | 11:10:00 |   189946 |
247 | Ivan Zolkin | Sotkamon Jymy | RUS | 11:10:00 |   204032 |