2101 | Eemeli Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 11:00:00 |   192674 |
2102 | Anton Kemppi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:02:00 |   189959 |
2103 | Rasmus Töyrylä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:04:00 |   203760 |
2104 | Lauri Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:06:00 |   192016 |
2105 | Eemeli Friman | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 11:08:00 |   202905 |
2106 | Iivar Häggman | IF Femman | FIN | 11:10:00 |   93894 |
2107 | Vilho Paju | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:12:00 |   203952 |
2108 | Samuel Jalonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:14:00 |   216265 |
2109 | Lenni Lehtola | Lynx | FIN | 11:16:00 |   226331 |
2110 | Hugo Eemil Hannula | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:18:00 |   99400 |
2111 | Florian Fritzen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:20:00 |   226325 |
2112 | Sampo Oksa | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:22:00 |   48129 |
2113 | Tuomas Rauste | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:24:00 |   195081 |
2114 | Tuomas Kuusinen | Lynx | FIN | 11:26:00 |   199040 |
2115 | Lauri Koivula | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 11:28:00 |   183555 |
2116 | Jeremy Donner | OK77 | FIN | 11:30:00 |   215263 |
2117 | Tuomas Ankelo | MS Parma | FIN | 11:32:00 |   207235 |
2118 | Aatos Axelin | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:34:00 |   221781 |
2119 | Matias Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:36:00 |   47909 |
2120 | Olli Kuusisto | Koovee | FIN | 11:38:00 |   183053 |
2121 | Oskari Pohjalainen | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 11:40:00 |   199375 |
2122 | Akseli Pesu | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:42:00 |   206683 |
2123 | Janne Heinonen | MS Parma | FIN | 11:44:00 |   221478 |
2124 | Linus Mjösund | Lynx | FIN | 11:46:00 |   202161 |
2125 | Rasmus Salamäki | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:48:00 |   99827 |
2126 | Hugo Nylund | Lynx | FIN | 11:50:00 |   199793 |
2127 | Matias Seppälä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:52:00 |   204120 |
2128 | Topi Virtanen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:54:00 |   221736 |
2129 | Ilari Suntioinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:56:00 |   215224 |
2130 | Aapo Virkajärvi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 11:58:00 |   199084 |
2131 | Eero Siivonen | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 |   216546 |
2132 | Antti Isoherranen | Lynx | FIN | 12:02:00 |   190926 |
2133 | Daniel Kuuttila | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:04:00 |   222492 |
2134 | Karri Kuusinen | Lynx | FIN | 12:06:00 |   199041 |
2135 | Rasmus Mjösund | MS Parma | FIN | 12:08:00 |   220790 |
2136 | Eetu Sarkkinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 12:10:00 |   112570 |
2137 | Aaro Kukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:12:00 |   182437 |
2138 | Eemil Koskinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:14:00 |   194271 |
2139 | Justus Kallioniemi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:16:00 |   196259 |
2140 | Eero Salmi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:18:00 |   197426 |
2141 | Juuso Haapala | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:20:00 |   183827 |
2142 | Elias Schüle | Koovee | FIN | 12:22:00 |   182412 |
2143 | Pietari Kemppainen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:24:00 |   183840 |
2144 | Oliver Hellstedt | Lynx | FIN | 12:26:00 |   192387 |
2145 | Joose Krappe | MS Parma | FIN | 12:28:00 |   226625 |
2146 | Rasmus Koponen | Lynx | FIN | 12:30:00 |   177098 |