1 | Koovee (107) | 35:48 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 35:48 | ||
2 | Koovee 2 (119) | +1 | Reetta Lakanen | 35:50 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (101) | +4 | Lotta Karhola | 35:53 | ||
4 | Hiidenkiertäjät (110) | +8 | Annika Rihma | 35:56 | ||
5 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (149) | +10 | Pihla Otsamo | 35:58 | ||
6 | Paimion Rasti (108) | +19 | Saara Norrgrann | 36:07 | ||
7 | Kalevan Rasti (116) | +22 | Mari Väänänen | 36:10 | ||
8 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (147) | +23 | Roosa Hämäläinen | 36:11 | ||
9 | SK Pohjantähti (102) | +1:38 | Heini Wennman | 37:27 | ||
10 | Paimion Rasti 2 (105) | +1:48 | Nina Temjakova | 37:37 | ||
11 | Rastikarhut (114) | +1:55 | Mira Kaskinen | 37:43 | ||
12 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (103) | +2:21 | Sanna Kauppila | 38:10 | ||
13 | Lynx (109) | +2:48 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | 38:37 | ||
14 | MS Parma 2 (112) | +2:55 | Susanna Tervo | 38:43 | ||
15 | Suunta-Sepot (133) | +3:02 | Emmi Jokela | 38:51 | ||
16 | Turun Suunnistajat (128) | +3:25 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 39:14 | ||
17 | OK77 (140) | +4:01 | Janina Donner | 39:49 | ||
18 | Pihkaniskat (122) | +4:32 | Riina Rintamäki | 40:21 | ||
19 | Kangasala SK (113) | +4:57 | Anna Kotkajuuri | 40:45 | ||
20 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (145) | +5:05 | Alma Toivonen | 40:54 | ||
21 | OK Trian (118) | +5:11 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 40:59 | ||
22 | MS Parma (104) | +5:24 | Tiia Miettinen | 41:12 | ||
23 | Lynx 2 (142) | +6:38 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 42:26 | ||
24 | OK77 2 (148) | +7:04 | Miina Ruokolainen | 42:53 | ||
25 | Rastikarhut 2 (134) | +7:27 | Laura Jakobsson | 43:15 | ||
26 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (111) | +7:41 | Taija Huuskonen | 43:29 | ||
27 | Kymin Suunnistajat (124) | +9:10 | Aino Väyrynen | 44:59 | ||
28 | MS Parma 3 (144) | +9:11 | Emilia Rantanen | 45:00 | ||
29 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (132) | +9:14 | Elina Lammi | 45:03 | ||
30 | Espoon Suunta (126) | +9:25 | Maija Raasakka | 45:13 | ||
31 | Närpes OK 2 (131) | +9:36 | Annelie Glasberg | 45:25 | ||
32 | IF Femman (120) | +10:39 | Marie Fred | 46:28 | ||
33 | Rasti-Jussit (137) | +11:37 | Sanna Koskela | 47:25 | ||
34 | OK77 3 (127) | +14:04 | Elina Grahn | 49:52 | ||
35 | Anttolan Urheilijat (106) | +14:08 | Laura Pajunen | 49:56 | ||
36 | IF Brahe (121) | +14:46 | Ida Högland | 50:34 | ||
37 | Kangasala SK 2 (129) | +15:48 | Netta Rajamäki | 51:36 | ||
38 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (117) | +15:59 | Valerie Aebischer | 51:48 | ||
39 | Vehkalahden Veikot (115) | +17:02 | Kirsi Niskanen | 52:50 | ||
40 | Närpes OK (146) | +20:26 | Linnéa Halonen | 56:14 | ||
41 | Koovee 3 (139) | +20:50 | Ruut Kanko | 56:39 | ||
42 | Saloisten Reipas (143) | +21:29 | Mira Räisänen | 57:17 | ||
43 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (136) | +31:58 | Hanna Aho | 1:07:47 | ||
44 | Maarian Mahti (123) | +41:11 | Nelly Sopanen | 1:17:00 |