SM-pitkämatka R1 Kirkkonummen Meikossa 3.-4.9.2016

H16K1, A-finaaliin 40 parasta

Finish 5,1 km

12254Mikko EerolaTampereen PyrintöFIN33:49
22240Eero TurkkiOlavin RastiFIN35:24+1:35
32253Niklas HeikkiläKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN35:36+1:47
42251Ville MannonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN35:59+2:10
52245Eljas TaljaOK77FIN36:42+2:53
62244Oskari SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN37:05+3:16
72233Mikael RautioEspoon SuuntaFIN37:18+3:29
82218Jere NissinenSK PohjantähtiFIN37:24+3:35
92250Teemu OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN38:12+4:23
102235Lassi KuvaRastivarsatFIN38:21+4:32
112239Kimmo KontioKangasala SKFIN38:35+4:46
122224Leevi VäisänenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN38:57+5:08
132243Sakari KoivuniemiRasti-NokiaFIN39:00+5:11
142228Väinö KotroKymin SuunnistajatFIN39:23+5:34
152242Vesa NokkaRasti 88FIN39:26+5:37
162212Tiitus MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN39:30+5:41
172238Valter MårtensonOK77FIN39:43+5:54
182241Topias HelminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN39:52+6:03
192249Lasse ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN40:00+6:11
2226Benjamin LambergSK UusiFIN40:00+6:11
212213Aaro VirtanenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN40:27+6:38
222225Ossi MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN40:57+7:08
232236Henrik AsklöfLynxFIN40:59+7:10
242211Arttu KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN41:24+7:35
252231Tomi KyrönlahtiVihtavuoren PamausFIN41:25+7:36
262237Lassi VaismaaSuunta JyväskyläFIN41:29+7:40
272219Oscar StenbackaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN41:35+7:46
282215Mikko TervakangasEspoon SuuntaFIN41:44+7:55
292217Lasse LaaksoSuunta JyväskyläFIN41:45+7:56
302234Antton SankeloLapuan VirkiäFIN41:56+8:07
312248Miika TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN42:01+8:12
322227Jussi JalonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN42:52+9:03
332216Oskari ArvelaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN43:28+9:39
342204Pieti LiukkaKalevan RastiFIN43:29+9:40
352220Niko VaenerbergMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN43:30+9:41
362210Jaakko TiukkanenVaasan SuunnistajatFIN43:39+9:50
372222Vilppu ViinikainenEspoon SuuntaFIN44:35+10:46
382201Ville JoopiUlvilan UraFIN44:47+10:58
392221Ville PasanenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN45:01+11:12
402232Leevi KeronenTampereen PyrintöFIN45:52+12:03
412246Väinö VenetjokiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN46:02+12:13
422214Linus JernOK77FIN47:28+13:39
432207Matias RokkaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN49:02+15:13
442229Valtteri KinnunenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN50:14+16:25
452230Saku HakulinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN50:48+16:59
462223Tomi NykänenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN52:49+19:00
472208Markus SimonenKalevan RastiFIN55:10+21:21
482247Pyry MattilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN56:59+23:10
492203Tuomas TalonpoikaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:00:39+26:50
502209Henri MalmbergHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:10:32+36:43
512205Joni KoskinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:11:09+37:20
522202Jarkko TiihonenKalevan RastiFIN1:25:24+51:35
2252Arttu LindqvistKouvolan SuunnistajatFINDQ
2206Erik KestiRastikarhutFINDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English