1 | Oleksandr Kratov | Koovee | UKR | 12:00:00 |   59555 |
2 | Timo Sild | Koovee | EST | 12:00:22 |   213904 |
3 | Jani Lakanen | Koovee | FIN | 12:05:14 |   214773 |
4 | Topi Anjala | Koovee | FIN | 12:05:30 |   201850 |
5 | Petri Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:15:07 |   169466 |
6 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 12:16:04 |   207304 |
7 | Toni Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:16:56 |   189971 |
8 | Matti Kivelä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:17:43 |   196619 |
9 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 12:21:36 |   218589 |
10 | Denis Grishman | Rastivarsat | RUS | 12:22:47 |   213912 |
11 | Tuomo Lahtinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:23:45 |   204173 |
12 | Christian Kronberg | IF Femman | FIN | 12:24:17 |   228005 |
13 | Sampo Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:25:23 |   74890 |
14 | Lauri Oikarinen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 12:26:35 |   205625 |
15 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 12:26:58 |   226362 |
16 | Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:30:20 |   180367 |
17 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:31:29 |   207965 |
18 | Aki Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:31:29 |   500685 |
19 | Ville Parkkinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:32:30 |   218158 |
20 | Lasse Kautto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:37:00 |   205952 |
21 | Markku Elo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:38:45 |   190982 |
22 | Iisak Helander | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:44:16 |   146027 |
23 | Henrik Väisänen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:44:53 |   157580 |
24 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:46:00 |   221610 |
25 | Lauri Pohjola | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:47:00 |   214208 |
26 | Johannes Turunen | Koovee | FIN | 12:48:00 |   190083 |
27 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 12:49:00 |   159855 |
28 | Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:50:00 |   197460 |
29 | Saku Asikainen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:51:00 |   226482 |
30 | Patrick Kronberg | IF Femman | FIN | 12:52:00 |   196265 |
31 | Aapo Häkkinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 12:53:00 |   125845 |
32 | Lok Hin Ma | Hong Kong | GBR | 12:54:00 |   174300 |
33 | Lauri Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:55:00 |   500202 |
34 | Jarkko Hautala | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:56:00 |   148225 |
35 | Anssi Huostila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:57:00 |   181424 |
36 | Teemu Karjalainen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:58:00 |   208411 |
37 | Aleksi Karppinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:59:00 |   153160 |
38 | Tapani Mäkinen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 13:00:00 |   200108 |
39 | Filip Brunell | OK Trian | FIN | 13:01:00 |   118968 |
40 | Pasi Ikonen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 13:02:00 |   170600 |
41 | Jere Pajunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 13:03:00 |   173383 |
42 | Petja Pöyhönen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 13:04:00 |   82895 |
43 | Felix Späth | Germany | GER | 13:05:00 |   112016 |
44 | Lauri Valkonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 13:06:00 |   205727 |