Starting time | 2,0 km |
2,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jouko Malinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:21:00 | 17:34 (1) | |||
Arto Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:20:00 | 18:29 (2) | |||
Esko Pensas | Laihian Luja | FIN | 10:13:00 | 19:48 (3) | |||
Matti Kotilainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:00:00 | 19:52 (4) | |||
Ilkka Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:19:00 | 20:02 (5) | |||
Matti Hautala | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 10:14:00 | 20:33 (6) | |||
Markku Pietikäinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 10:17:00 | 20:52 (7) | |||
Markku Piironen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 10:06:00 | 20:55 (8) | |||
Seppo Keltamäki | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 10:12:00 | 20:58 (9) | |||
Peter Kronholm | IF Brahe | FIN | 10:09:00 | 21:03 (10) | |||
Jukka Toikkanen | Porvoon Urheilijat | FIN | 9:52:00 | 21:09 (11) | |||
Pekka Pulkkinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 10:01:00 | 21:09 (11) | |||
Jukka Nyystilä | Laihian Luja | FIN | 10:03:00 | 21:35 (13) | |||
Ari Hanttu | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 9:45:00 | 22:44 (14) | |||
Pauli Vilminko | Sinkki-Sepot | FIN | 10:08:00 | 22:50 (15) | |||
Aki Nieminen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 9:32:00 | 22:51 (16) | |||
Markku Helle | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 10:02:00 | 22:54 (17) | |||
Kauko Vainiomäki | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 10:05:00 | 23:01 (18) | |||
Hannu Aasla | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 9:51:00 | 23:07 (19) | |||
Kaarlo Eno | Teuvan Rivakka | FIN | 9:55:00 | 23:19 (20) | |||
Seppo Turpeinen | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | FIN | 10:16:00 | 23:21 (21) | |||
Leo Ukkonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:42:00 | 23:29 (22) | |||
Ari Kartaslammi | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 9:44:00 | 23:47 (23) | |||
Tuomo Koskinen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 9:43:00 | 24:45 (24) | |||
Kari Jylhä | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 9:40:00 | 24:52 (25) | |||
Pekka Liukkala | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 9:57:00 | 24:59 (26) | |||
Sauli Joki | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 9:47:00 | 25:09 (27) | |||
Antero Laakso | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 10:11:00 | 25:24 (28) | |||
Kalevi Kivipelto | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 9:58:00 | 25:50 (29) | |||
Esa Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:54:00 | 26:05 (30) | |||
Jukka Saramäki | Lynx | FIN | 10:18:00 | 26:26 (31) | |||
Keijo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 9:53:00 | 26:29 (32) | |||
Pentti Malinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:39:00 | 27:15 (33) | |||
Pertti Salminen | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 9:35:00 | 27:58 (34) | |||
Reino Kurkela | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:07:00 | 28:02 (35) | |||
Hannu Vehmaa | Koovee | FIN | 10:10:00 | 28:09 (36) | |||
Markku Huikkola | Kangasala SK | FIN | 9:49:00 | 28:51 (37) | |||
Vesa Tervo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:15:00 | 29:05 (38) | |||
Taisto Nieminen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 9:41:00 | 30:11 (39) | |||
Jarmo Kapanen | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:37:00 | 31:33 (40) | |||
Harri Viitasalo | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:38:00 | 33:05 (41) | |||
Ville Laukka | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 9:34:00 | 34:29 (42) | |||
Erkki Paananen | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 9:31:00 | 34:31 (43) | |||
Juha Karhunen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:56:00 | 36:50 (44) | |||
Tapio Kukkasjärvi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 9:33:00 | 37:17 (45) | |||
Hannu Nurminen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 9:30:00 | 37:31 (46) | |||
Seppo Kinkki | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 9:48:00 | 38:39 (47) | |||
Heikki Lepistö | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 9:50:00 | 45:54 (48) |