Starting time | 5,6 km |
5,7 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vroni König-Salmi | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:53:00 | 42:26 (1) | |||
Anu Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 12:47:00 | 45:46 (2) | |||
Kirsi Boström | Lynx | FIN | 12:13:00 | 46:00 (3) | |||
Jaana Pietilä-Annala | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:03:00 | 48:53 (4) | |||
Sari Saarijärvi | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 11:31:00 | 50:36 (5) | |||
Kirsi Ilmonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:05:00 | 52:24 (6) | |||
Sari Koskinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:39:00 | 53:22 (7) | |||
Kati Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:27:00 | 54:53 (8) | |||
Carola Ray | OK77 | FIN | 12:15:00 | 54:59 (9) | |||
Tiina Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 11:17:00 | 55:54 (10) | |||
Anneli Laurila | OK Trian | FIN | 12:11:00 | 56:35 (11) | |||
Terése Hagman | OK Trian | FIN | 12:45:00 | 57:12 (12) | |||
Inga-Lill Svedberg | OK Trian | FIN | 12:25:00 | 57:46 (13) | |||
Maarika Taipalus | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 11:19:00 | 57:59 (14) | |||
Sanna Valkonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:53:00 | 58:41 (15) | |||
Hanna Vainionpää | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:39:00 | 59:14 (16) | |||
Mervi Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:43:00 | 59:34 (17) | |||
Virpi Tilli | Lynx | FIN | 12:41:00 | 59:48 (18) | |||
Annamari Tiitola | Lynx | FIN | 11:21:00 | 1:00:46 (19) | |||
Karin Rantamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:29:00 | 1:01:02 (20) | |||
Reeta Kolkkala | MS Parma | FIN | 11:33:00 | 1:01:03 (21) | |||
Leena Hirvonen | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 11:55:00 | 1:01:19 (22) | |||
Eija Blomqvist | IF Femman | FIN | 11:15:00 | 1:01:32 (23) | |||
Virpi Guseff | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 12:35:00 | 1:01:56 (24) | |||
Marika Yli-Kauppila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 11:45:00 | 1:02:34 (25) | |||
Helena Havia-Kinnala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:17:00 | 1:02:39 (26) | |||
Kirsi Arvela | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:09:00 | 1:03:51 (27) | |||
Anne Johansson | OK Trian | FIN | 11:23:00 | 1:04:44 (28) | |||
Marja Räsänen | Nilsiän Nujakka | FIN | 11:43:00 | 1:05:28 (29) | |||
Sari Tupitsa | Rasti E4 | FIN | 12:31:00 | 1:08:10 (30) | |||
Marjaana Hautaniemi | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:27:00 | 1:08:11 (31) | |||
Anu Salokangas | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:21:00 | 1:08:41 (32) | |||
Sanna Lousio | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:19:00 | 1:08:46 (33) | |||
Ulrica Holmgren | OK Trian | FIN | 11:35:00 | 1:09:00 (34) | |||
Tove Jern | OK77 | FIN | 11:11:00 | 1:09:40 (35) | |||
Sanna Sarkkinen-Vuorinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:07:00 | 1:09:55 (36) | |||
Katja Schüle | Koovee | FIN | 12:55:00 | 1:09:56 (37) | |||
Maria Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:29:00 | 1:10:18 (38) | |||
Mirka Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 11:59:00 | 1:11:15 (39) | |||
Minna Valkonen-Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:49:00 | 1:11:45 (40) | |||
Mari Hovinen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:23:00 | 1:11:52 (41) | |||
Irene Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:49:00 | 1:11:53 (42) | |||
Irma Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:41:00 | 1:12:43 (43) | |||
Virpi Snickars | Solf IK | FIN | 11:57:00 | 1:19:51 (44) | |||
Hanna Franssila | Porvoon Urheilijat | FIN | 12:37:00 | 1:21:03 (45) | |||
Pia Outinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:01:00 | 1:22:06 (46) | |||
Mia Hakuli | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 11:25:00 | 1:29:19 (47) | |||
Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn | Lynx | FIN | 11:47:00 | 1:46:02 (48) |