Starting time | 3,2 km |
9,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Riikka Lilja | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:36:00 | 25:49 (1) | |||
Tessa Salmia | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 11:30:00 | 26:19 (2) | |||
Liisa Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:02:00 | 26:22 (3) | |||
Elsa Näpänkangas | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:14:00 | 26:59 (4) | |||
Jill Laurén | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:36:00 | 27:22 (5) | |||
Elsa Ankelo | MS Parma | FIN | 11:28:00 | 27:31 (6) | |||
Liisa Peltonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:40:00 | 27:46 (7) | |||
Elena Konstari | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 11:14:00 | 28:01 (8) | |||
Wilma Haapasalo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:04:00 | 28:23 (9) | |||
Nea Kytäjä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:46:00 | 28:24 (10) | |||
Sonja Leinamo | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 12:10:00 | 28:36 (11) | |||
Kerttu Peura | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:30:00 | 29:22 (12) | |||
Iida-Liisa Kuokka | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 11:42:00 | 29:39 (13) | |||
Aino Kangasaho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:28:00 | 30:03 (14) | |||
Alina Lounela | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:34:00 | 30:43 (15) | |||
Elli Kuoppala | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 12:20:00 | 31:03 (16) | |||
Lydia Mårtenson | OK77 | FIN | 11:16:00 | 31:09 (17) | |||
Lumimaaria Ojala | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:55 (18) | |||
Saara Tuomisto | MS Parma | FIN | 12:26:00 | 32:04 (19) | |||
Noora Neuvonen | MS Parma | FIN | 11:50:00 | 32:11 (20) | |||
Essi Valtonen | MS Parma | FIN | 11:56:00 | 32:26 (21) | |||
Aino Simola | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:12:00 | 33:12 (22) | |||
Inka Joensivu | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 11:52:00 | 33:13 (23) | |||
Riina Riikola | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 11:54:00 | 34:19 (24) | |||
Kaisla Seppälä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:44:00 | 34:25 (25) | |||
Sini Saarinen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 11:24:00 | 34:40 (26) | |||
Anni Aho | MS Parma | FIN | 12:40:00 | 35:07 (27) | |||
Aino Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 12:16:00 | 35:11 (28) | |||
Miina-Maria Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:24:00 | 35:19 (29) | |||
Venla Liukka | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:20:00 | 35:32 (30) | |||
Milja Hyyppä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:32:00 | 35:36 (31) | |||
Nea Pääkkönen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 11:12:00 | 35:41 (32) | |||
Oona Mustonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:58:00 | 35:54 (33) | |||
Outi Savisaari | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:26:00 | 36:03 (34) | |||
Alina Siivonen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:22:00 | 37:58 (35) | |||
Venla Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:18:00 | 38:37 (36) | |||
Venla Marjanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:06:00 | 38:51 (37) | |||
Anna Tulonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:34:00 | 39:17 (38) | |||
Emmi Kiljunen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:18:00 | 39:57 (39) | |||
Emmi Pohjalainen | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 12:32:00 | 40:18 (40) | |||
Villa Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:38:00 | 40:19 (41) | |||
Pinja Kavakko | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:22:00 | 40:49 (42) | |||
Anni Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:08:00 | 40:56 (43) | |||
Emma Sankelo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:10:00 | 43:03 (44) | |||
Sofia Soikkeli | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:44:00 | 44:17 (45) | |||
Eveliina Viianen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 12:46:00 | 49:39 (46) |