Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

H9RR 4. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-Finish Result  
1   Aapo Virkajärvi
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:48 (1)
6:33 (1)
2:45 (1)
12:25 (1)
5:52 (3)
14:32 (1)
2:07 (3)
16:03 (1)
1:31 (1)
16:30 (1)
27 (9)
16:30  Aapo Virkajärvi
2   Oliver Hellstedt
Lynx
4:06 (2)
7:48 (3)
3:42 (3)
13:28 (2)
5:40 (1)
15:24 (2)
1:56 (1)
16:59 (2)
1:35 (2)
17:26 (2)
27 (9)
17:26  Oliver Hellstedt
3   Karri Kuusinen
Lynx
4:35 (4)
7:38 (2)
3:03 (2)
13:45 (3)
6:07 (5)
15:51 (3)
2:06 (2)
17:26 (3)
1:35 (2)
17:50 (3)
24 (1)
17:50  Karri Kuusinen
4   Sulo Saarilaakso
Lappeen Riento
4:52 (5)
9:08 (5)
4:16 (7)
15:33 (4)
6:25 (6)
17:55 (4)
2:22 (7)
19:41 (4)
1:46 (6)
20:07 (4)
26 (7)
20:07  Sulo Saarilaakso
5   Asser Koivisto
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
6:04 (11)
10:12 (8)
4:08 (4)
16:11 (5)
5:59 (4)
18:24 (5)
2:13 (6)
20:13 (5)
1:49 (7)
20:42 (5)
29 (14)
20:42  Asser Koivisto
6   Tuomas Kuusinen
Lynx
5:42 (8)
11:09 (11)
5:27 (15)
16:57 (6)
5:48 (2)
19:08 (6)
2:11 (5)
20:50 (6)
1:42 (5)
21:15 (6)
25 (4)
21:15  Tuomas Kuusinen
7   Olavi Kiiski
Kymin Suunnistajat
4:30 (3)
8:40 (4)
4:10 (5)
18:15 (10)
9:35 (15)
20:22 (9)
2:07 (3)
21:57 (7)
1:35 (2)
22:21 (7)
24 (1)
22:21  Olavi Kiiski
8   Lauri Lakanen
Koovee
6:08 (12)
10:18 (9)
4:10 (5)
17:22 (8)
7:04 (7)
19:55 (7)
2:33 (8)
22:27 (8)
2:32 (18)
22:54 (8)
27 (9)
22:54  Lauri Lakanen
9   Jere Pylvänäinen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
5:36 (7)
10:05 (7)
4:29 (9)
17:50 (9)
7:45 (9)
20:34 (10)
2:44 (9)
22:52 (9)
2:18 (16)
23:16 (9)
24 (1)
23:16  Jere Pylvänäinen
10   Ossi Saarela
Kymin Suunnistajat
5:23 (6)
9:40 (6)
4:17 (8)
17:07 (7)
7:27 (8)
20:16 (8)
3:09 (16)
23:07 (10)
2:51 (19)
23:35 (10)
28 (12)
23:35  Ossi Saarela
11   Vilho Suomalainen
Lappeen Riento
5:57 (10)
11:04 (10)
5:07 (14)
19:26 (11)
8:22 (10)
22:14 (11)
2:48 (12)
24:31 (11)
2:17 (14)
25:05 (11)
34 (19)
25:05  Vilho Suomalainen
12   Väinö Länsiluoto
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:26 (13)
11:24 (12)
4:58 (13)
19:49 (12)
8:25 (11)
22:34 (12)
2:45 (10)
24:41 (12)
2:07 (11)
25:14 (12)
33 (18)
25:14  Väinö Länsiluoto
13   Samu Vuorela
Espoon Akilles
6:43 (14)
11:35 (14)
4:52 (12)
20:40 (13)
9:05 (14)
23:42 (13)
3:02 (14)
25:43 (13)
2:01 (8)
26:19 (13)
36 (20)
26:19  Samu Vuorela
14   Matias Ojalainen
SK Vuoksi
7:13 (18)
12:52 (17)
5:39 (16)
21:36 (15)
8:44 (12)
24:43 (14)
3:07 (15)
26:49 (14)
2:06 (10)
27:21 (14)
32 (17)
27:21  Matias Ojalainen
15   Lauri Lakkala
Epilän Esa
7:01 (17)
11:52 (15)
4:51 (11)
21:30 (14)
9:38 (16)
25:00 (15)
3:30 (19)
27:08 (15)
2:08 (12)
27:33 (15)
25 (4)
27:33  Lauri Lakkala
16   Akseli Skyttä
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:40 (19)
13:55 (19)
6:15 (19)
22:43 (16)
8:48 (13)
25:37 (16)
2:54 (13)
27:57 (16)
2:20 (17)
28:33 (16)
36 (20)
28:33  Akseli Skyttä
17   Niilo Kyckling
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
6:52 (16)
11:25 (13)
4:33 (10)
23:23 (18)
11:58 (19)
26:10 (17)
2:47 (11)
28:13 (17)
2:03 (9)
28:38 (17)
25 (4)
28:38  Niilo Kyckling
18   Eemeli Friman
Hyvinkään Rasti
6:48 (15)
13:06 (18)
6:18 (20)
22:59 (17)
9:53 (17)
26:10 (17)
3:11 (17)
28:21 (18)
2:11 (13)
28:49 (18)
28 (12)
28:49  Eemeli Friman
19   Jeremy Donner
OK77
8:59 (23)
15:50 (23)
6:51 (22)
28:10 (21)
12:20 (21)
31:37 (20)
3:27 (18)
33:54 (19)
2:17 (14)
34:20 (19)
26 (7)
34:20  Jeremy Donner
20   Pietari Pellinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
8:31 (20)
15:14 (21)
6:43 (21)
26:34 (19)
11:20 (18)
31:15 (19)
4:41 (23)
34:06 (20)
2:51 (19)
34:49 (20)
43 (23)
34:49  Pietari Pellinen
21   Aleksanteri Suurnäkki
Vehkalahden Veikot
8:37 (21)
15:35 (22)
6:58 (23)
28:45 (22)
13:10 (22)
32:29 (22)
3:44 (21)
35:21 (21)
2:52 (21)
35:52 (21)
31 (16)
35:52  Aleksanteri Suurnäkki
22   Elias Rytkö
Vehkalahden Veikot
8:51 (22)
14:58 (20)
6:07 (17)
27:12 (20)
12:14 (20)
31:44 (21)
4:32 (22)
35:34 (22)
3:50 (23)
36:11 (22)
37 (22)
36:11  Elias Rytkö
23   Aaro Kukkonen
Vehkalahden Veikot
5:50 (9)
12:04 (16)
6:14 (18)
30:45 (23)
18:41 (23)
34:21 (23)
3:36 (20)
37:27 (23)
3:06 (22)
37:57 (23)
30 (15)
37:57  Aaro Kukkonen
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English