Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

H8RR 3. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-Finish Result  
1   Niklas Hirvilahti
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:59 (1)
5:55 (1)
2:56 (1)
8:27 (1)
2:32 (1)
12:49 (1)
4:22 (1)
15:24 (1)
2:35 (3)
15:54 (1)
30 (3)
15:54  Niklas Hirvilahti
2   Aatu Haikama
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
3:09 (2)
6:33 (2)
3:24 (3)
9:10 (2)
2:37 (2)
13:41 (2)
4:31 (2)
15:47 (2)
2:06 (1)
16:18 (2)
31 (4)
16:18  Aatu Haikama
3   Tatu Karvonen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:58 (7)
7:17 (3)
3:19 (2)
10:43 (3)
3:26 (4)
15:54 (3)
5:11 (5)
18:52 (3)
2:58 (6)
19:25 (3)
33 (9)
19:25  Tatu Karvonen
4   Matias Reitti
Lammin Säkiä
3:32 (3)
8:11 (7)
4:39 (9)
11:05 (4)
2:54 (3)
16:05 (4)
5:00 (4)
18:55 (4)
2:50 (5)
19:27 (4)
32 (6)
19:27  Matias Reitti
5   Sisu Tyni
Vehkalahden Veikot
5:08 (11)
8:51 (9)
3:43 (4)
12:24 (7)
3:33 (5)
17:22 (5)
4:58 (3)
20:07 (5)
2:45 (4)
20:34 (5)
27 (1)
20:34  Sisu Tyni
6   Eemil Kiintola
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:53 (6)
7:56 (6)
4:03 (6)
12:01 (6)
4:05 (7)
19:17 (7)
7:16 (10)
21:44 (6)
2:27 (2)
22:16 (6)
32 (6)
22:16  Eemil Kiintola
7   Oskari Tamminen
Luumäen Rasti
4:06 (8)
8:18 (8)
4:12 (8)
12:44 (8)
4:26 (9)
19:18 (8)
6:34 (6)
22:57 (7)
3:39 (9)
23:29 (7)
32 (6)
23:29  Oskari Tamminen
8   Tami Uusitalo
Kangasala SK
3:43 (4)
7:53 (5)
4:10 (7)
12:51 (9)
4:58 (12)
21:30 (9)
8:39 (13)
25:18 (8)
3:48 (10)
25:47 (8)
29 (2)
25:47  Tami Uusitalo
9   Georgy Batulov
Russia
4:51 (9)
10:18 (10)
5:27 (12)
14:31 (10)
4:13 (8)
21:38 (10)
7:07 (9)
25:31 (9)
3:53 (11)
26:05 (9)
34 (10)
26:05  Georgy Batulov
10   Viljami Hyvönen
Vehkalahden Veikot
5:26 (12)
10:38 (13)
5:12 (11)
15:16 (12)
4:38 (11)
23:02 (12)
7:46 (12)
26:26 (10)
3:24 (8)
27:05 (10)
39 (12)
27:05  Viljami Hyvönen
11   Elmo Karvonen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:55 (10)
10:27 (11)
5:32 (13)
16:03 (13)
5:36 (15)
23:19 (13)
7:16 (10)
26:42 (11)
3:23 (7)
27:21 (11)
39 (12)
27:21  Elmo Karvonen
12   Peetu Rintamäki
Pihkaniskat
5:44 (15)
10:31 (12)
4:47 (10)
15:04 (11)
4:33 (10)
22:10 (11)
7:06 (8)
27:34 (12)
5:24 (14)
28:15 (12)
41 (14)
28:15  Peetu Rintamäki
13   Viljo Simola
Luumäen Rasti
3:47 (5)
7:40 (4)
3:53 (5)
11:38 (5)
3:58 (6)
18:16 (6)
6:38 (7)
30:17 (13)
12:01 (16)
30:53 (13)
36 (11)
30:53  Viljo Simola
14   Oskars Ermansons
Latvia
5:37 (13)
12:21 (14)
6:44 (14)
17:25 (14)
5:04 (14)
26:33 (14)
9:08 (15)
30:36 (14)
4:03 (12)
31:33 (14)
57 (16)
31:33  Oskars Ermansons
15   Väinö Jokela
Vehkalahden Veikot
7:15 (16)
14:01 (15)
6:46 (15)
19:04 (15)
5:03 (13)
27:43 (15)
8:39 (13)
32:16 (15)
4:33 (13)
32:47 (15)
31 (4)
32:47  Väinö Jokela
16   Eelis Jacobsson
SK Uusi
5:40 (14)
14:48 (16)
9:08 (16)
20:58 (16)
6:10 (16)
31:37 (16)
10:39 (16)
37:18 (16)
5:41 (15)
38:02 (16)
44 (15)
38:02  Eelis Jacobsson
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English