Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

D60A 2. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Finish Result  
1   Päivi Kekki
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:27 (1)
9:10 (1)
6:43 (1)
12:12 (1)
3:02 (1)
14:49 (1)
2:37 (1)
24:49 (1)
10:00 (7)
29:45 (1)
4:56 (1)
32:16 (1)
2:31 (2)
38:41 (1)
6:25 (1)
39:49 (1)
1:08 (1)
40:20 (1)
31 (1)
40:20  Päivi Kekki
2   Helena Kattelus
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:01 (3)
10:13 (2)
7:12 (2)
14:05 (2)
3:52 (2)
17:06 (2)
3:01 (2)
24:50 (2)
7:44 (1)
30:56 (2)
6:06 (5)
33:09 (2)
2:13 (1)
40:06 (2)
6:57 (2)
41:33 (2)
1:27 (2)
42:05 (2)
32 (2)
42:05  Helena Kattelus
3   Kristiina Ahlqvist
Raisu Lumous
3:08 (6)
11:21 (5)
8:13 (4)
16:20 (5)
4:59 (8)
19:42 (4)
3:22 (4)
29:25 (3)
9:43 (5)
34:46 (3)
5:21 (2)
37:58 (3)
3:12 (8)
45:09 (3)
7:11 (3)
46:58 (3)
1:49 (10)
47:34 (3)
36 (3)
47:34  Kristiina Ahlqvist
4   Aila Nurminen
Hiisirasti
3:02 (4)
11:16 (3)
8:14 (5)
15:22 (3)
4:06 (4)
21:31 (6)
6:09 (11)
30:49 (4)
9:18 (3)
36:45 (4)
5:56 (3)
39:23 (4)
2:38 (5)
46:39 (4)
7:16 (4)
48:17 (4)
1:38 (5)
48:54 (4)
37 (4)
48:54  Aila Nurminen
5   Kirsti Kattilakoski
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:43 (10)
12:39 (7)
8:56 (6)
17:35 (7)
4:56 (6)
23:27 (9)
5:52 (10)
32:58 (7)
9:31 (4)
38:58 (6)
6:00 (4)
41:29 (5)
2:31 (2)
48:51 (5)
7:22 (5)
50:42 (5)
1:51 (11)
51:22 (5)
40 (5)
51:22  Kirsti Kattilakoski
6   Ulla Lehto
Kymin Suunnistajat
3:34 (9)
13:11 (8)
9:37 (9)
17:28 (6)
4:17 (5)
21:23 (5)
3:55 (8)
31:51 (5)
10:28 (10)
38:46 (5)
6:55 (7)
42:32 (6)
3:46 (12)
50:05 (6)
7:33 (6)
51:33 (6)
1:28 (3)
52:16 (6)
43 (8)
52:16  Ulla Lehto
7   Elisabeth Koskialho
Rasti-Lukko
3:26 (8)
13:51 (10)
10:25 (11)
18:48 (8)
4:57 (7)
22:42 (7)
3:54 (7)
32:33 (6)
9:51 (6)
40:28 (7)
7:55 (11)
43:17 (7)
2:49 (7)
51:48 (7)
8:31 (9)
53:30 (7)
1:42 (6)
54:10 (7)
40 (5)
54:10  Elisabeth Koskialho
8   Tatjana Sokolova
Russia
3:06 (5)
11:18 (4)
8:12 (3)
19:00 (9)
7:42 (11)
24:15 (10)
5:15 (9)
34:18 (9)
10:03 (8)
42:02 (10)
7:44 (10)
45:27 (10)
3:25 (11)
53:28 (8)
8:01 (7)
55:10 (8)
1:42 (6)
55:53 (8)
43 (8)
55:53  Tatjana Sokolova
9   Kerttu Jäntti
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:22 (7)
13:38 (9)
10:16 (10)
19:31 (10)
5:53 (10)
23:21 (8)
3:50 (6)
33:34 (8)
10:13 (9)
41:17 (8)
7:43 (9)
44:33 (8)
3:16 (9)
53:53 (9)
9:20 (11)
55:35 (9)
1:42 (6)
56:16 (9)
41 (7)
56:16  Kerttu Jäntti
10   Anita Laaksonen
Tarpian Suunta
5:00 (12)
14:06 (11)
9:06 (8)
22:31 (12)
8:25 (12)
25:52 (11)
3:21 (3)
34:29 (10)
8:37 (2)
41:47 (9)
7:18 (8)
44:34 (9)
2:47 (6)
58:17 (10)
13:43 (12)
59:47 (10)
1:30 (4)
1:00:30 (10)
43 (8)
1:00:30  Anita Laaksonen
11   Eija Hyvönen
Rasti-Pielinen
3:45 (11)
16:00 (12)
12:15 (12)
21:29 (11)
5:29 (9)
31:59 (12)
10:30 (12)
44:50 (11)
12:51 (11)
56:58 (11)
12:08 (12)
1:00:14 (11)
3:16 (9)
1:09:12 (11)
8:58 (10)
1:11:28 (11)
2:16 (12)
1:12:18 (11)
50 (12)
1:12:18  Eija Hyvönen
12   Nadezda Levicheva
Russia
2:45 (2)
11:44 (6)
8:59 (7)
15:48 (4)
4:04 (3)
19:33 (3)
3:45 (5)
1:01:24 (12)
41:51 (12)
1:07:51 (12)
6:27 (6)
1:10:24 (12)
2:33 (4)
1:18:34 (12)
8:10 (8)
1:20:22 (12)
1:48 (9)
1:21:08 (12)
46 (11)
1:21:08  Nadezda Levicheva
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English