Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

D50A 5. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Finish Result  
1   Annika Viilo
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:52 (1)
14:18 (1)
7:26 (1)
25:26 (1)
11:08 (1)
27:14 (1)
1:48 (3)
31:05 (1)
3:51 (2)
32:45 (1)
1:40 (1)
33:11 (1)
26 (1)
33:11  Annika Viilo
2   Marja Tonder
Alatornion Pirkat
8:05 (2)
16:52 (2)
8:47 (2)
29:01 (2)
12:09 (2)
30:27 (2)
1:26 (1)
34:07 (2)
3:40 (1)
35:51 (2)
1:44 (2)
36:21 (2)
30 (2)
36:21  Marja Tonder
3   Leena Myllys
Lynx
8:29 (3)
18:48 (3)
10:19 (3)
35:13 (3)
16:25 (3)
37:16 (3)
2:03 (4)
42:34 (3)
5:18 (3)
44:48 (3)
2:14 (6)
45:20 (3)
32 (6)
45:20  Leena Myllys
4   Marja Rauttola
Hiidenkiertäjät
9:13 (4)
19:56 (4)
10:43 (4)
39:52 (4)
19:56 (10)
42:56 (4)
3:04 (14)
49:43 (4)
6:47 (11)
51:36 (4)
1:53 (3)
52:06 (4)
30 (2)
52:06  Marja Rauttola
5   Mervi Väänänen
Oulun Tarmo
10:39 (8)
22:59 (7)
12:20 (9)
41:04 (5)
18:05 (6)
43:41 (5)
2:37 (9)
50:54 (5)
7:13 (13)
53:31 (5)
2:37 (12)
54:10 (5)
39 (13)
54:10  Mervi Väänänen
6   Tarja Jokikokko
Oulun Tarmo
10:27 (7)
22:21 (6)
11:54 (7)
42:41 (6)
20:20 (12)
45:08 (7)
2:27 (8)
51:47 (6)
6:39 (10)
54:40 (6)
2:53 (14)
55:25 (6)
45 (15)
55:25  Tarja Jokikokko
7   Sinikka Kukkola
Kuopion Suunnistajat
9:16 (5)
20:12 (5)
10:56 (5)
44:42 (10)
24:30 (15)
46:29 (8)
1:47 (2)
53:05 (7)
6:36 (9)
55:22 (7)
2:17 (8)
55:55 (7)
33 (7)
55:55  Sinikka Kukkola
8   Oili Harjula
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
10:52 (10)
23:48 (8)
12:56 (11)
44:06 (9)
20:18 (11)
47:27 (10)
3:21 (17)
53:33 (10)
6:06 (4)
55:34 (8)
2:01 (4)
56:04 (8)
30 (2)
56:04  Oili Harjula
9   Jaana Villikka-Storm
Espoon Suunta
12:01 (13)
24:41 (11)
12:40 (10)
42:45 (7)
18:04 (5)
45:01 (6)
2:16 (5)
53:17 (8)
8:16 (15)
55:35 (9)
2:18 (9)
56:12 (9)
37 (11)
56:12  Jaana Villikka-Storm
10   Maire Kosamo
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
14:24 (14)
26:12 (13)
11:48 (6)
44:56 (11)
18:44 (8)
48:03 (11)
3:07 (15)
54:26 (11)
6:23 (6)
56:35 (10)
2:09 (5)
57:11 (10)
36 (10)
57:11  Maire Kosamo
11   Sarmite Sild
Estonia
11:06 (11)
24:37 (10)
13:31 (13)
43:52 (8)
19:15 (9)
46:48 (9)
2:56 (13)
53:21 (9)
6:33 (8)
56:40 (11)
3:19 (16)
57:41 (11)
1:01 (20)
57:41  Sarmite Sild
12   Kristiina Oksanen
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
11:39 (12)
24:46 (12)
13:07 (12)
47:49 (13)
23:03 (14)
50:13 (12)
2:24 (7)
57:26 (12)
7:13 (13)
1:00:13 (12)
2:47 (13)
1:00:52 (12)
39 (13)
1:00:52  Kristiina Oksanen
13   Soili Kuittinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
16:50 (18)
30:25 (15)
13:35 (15)
48:10 (14)
17:45 (4)
50:29 (13)
2:19 (6)
58:59 (13)
8:30 (16)
1:01:23 (13)
2:24 (11)
1:01:53 (13)
30 (2)
1:01:53  Soili Kuittinen
14   Taina Shemeikka
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
10:17 (6)
23:49 (9)
13:32 (14)
45:49 (12)
22:00 (13)
53:00 (14)
7:11 (18)
59:27 (14)
6:27 (7)
1:01:42 (14)
2:15 (7)
1:02:16 (14)
34 (8)
1:02:16  Taina Shemeikka
15   Sari Saajanen
Joutsenon Kullervo
15:31 (16)
37:28 (19)
21:57 (19)
55:58 (15)
18:30 (7)
58:53 (15)
2:55 (12)
1:05:12 (15)
6:19 (5)
1:07:34 (15)
2:22 (10)
1:08:09 (15)
35 (9)
1:08:09  Sari Saajanen
16   Tuija Järvinen
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
18:14 (20)
30:26 (16)
12:12 (8)
57:07 (16)
26:41 (16)
59:44 (16)
2:37 (9)
1:06:43 (16)
6:59 (12)
1:09:40 (16)
2:57 (15)
1:10:18 (16)
38 (12)
1:10:18  Tuija Järvinen
17   Liubov Timakova
Russia
10:47 (9)
26:16 (14)
15:29 (16)
58:31 (17)
32:15 (18)
1:01:08 (17)
2:37 (9)
1:16:43 (17)
15:35 (20)
1:20:06 (17)
3:23 (17)
1:20:59 (17)
53 (19)
1:20:59  Liubov Timakova
18   Tuula Mbembela
Lynx
16:17 (17)
35:29 (17)
19:12 (17)
1:09:14 (19)
33:45 (19)
1:12:24 (18)
3:10 (16)
1:21:19 (18)
8:55 (17)
1:25:17 (18)
3:58 (20)
1:26:03 (18)
46 (16)
1:26:03  Tuula Mbembela
19   Sari Vainikainen
Iisalmen Visa
17:38 (19)
37:26 (18)
19:48 (18)
1:04:54 (18)
27:28 (17)
1:14:16 (19)
9:22 (19)
1:23:54 (19)
9:38 (18)
1:27:27 (19)
3:33 (18)
1:28:14 (19)
47 (17)
1:28:14  Sari Vainikainen
20   Elena Smirnova
Russia
15:25 (15)
49:54 (20)
34:29 (20)
1:32:10 (20)
42:16 (20)
1:45:05 (20)
12:55 (20)
1:57:04 (20)
11:59 (19)
2:00:56 (20)
3:52 (19)
2:01:46 (20)
50 (18)
2:01:46  Elena Smirnova
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English