Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

D35A 5. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Finish Result  
1   Riina Rintamäki
Pihkaniskat
7:24 (1)
12:10 (1)
4:46 (1)
18:56 (2)
6:46 (12)
26:56 (2)
8:00 (3)
44:33 (1)
17:37 (1)
47:36 (1)
3:03 (1)
57:18 (1)
9:42 (1)
59:11 (1)
1:53 (3)
59:42 (1)
31 (7)
59:42  Riina Rintamäki
2   Katja Kyckling
Lynx
8:09 (3)
13:43 (3)
5:34 (5)
19:21 (3)
5:38 (8)
26:58 (3)
7:37 (1)
44:37 (2)
17:39 (2)
47:40 (2)
3:03 (1)
57:49 (2)
10:09 (2)
59:43 (2)
1:54 (4)
1:00:16 (2)
33 (9)
1:00:16  Katja Kyckling
3   Piia Ivakko
Sotkamon Jymy
7:39 (2)
12:35 (2)
4:56 (2)
17:17 (1)
4:42 (2)
25:07 (1)
7:50 (2)
48:14 (3)
23:07 (6)
51:23 (3)
3:09 (4)
1:02:55 (3)
11:32 (5)
1:04:44 (3)
1:49 (2)
1:05:14 (3)
30 (6)
1:05:14  Piia Ivakko
4   Inga-Maria Vaara
Rasti-Vihti
9:27 (4)
15:57 (5)
6:30 (7)
22:28 (7)
6:31 (11)
32:02 (6)
9:34 (7)
51:29 (5)
19:27 (3)
54:49 (5)
3:20 (5)
1:06:19 (4)
11:30 (4)
1:08:22 (4)
2:03 (5)
1:08:51 (4)
29 (5)
1:08:51  Inga-Maria Vaara
5   Natalia Fey
Espoon Suunta
9:28 (5)
16:08 (7)
6:40 (8)
20:29 (4)
4:21 (1)
29:37 (4)
9:08 (6)
49:15 (4)
19:38 (4)
53:47 (4)
4:32 (12)
1:06:44 (5)
12:57 (9)
1:08:47 (5)
2:03 (5)
1:09:15 (5)
28 (1)
1:09:15  Natalia Fey
6   Maria Haapamäki
Kauhajoen Karhu
9:49 (7)
14:54 (4)
5:05 (3)
23:28 (8)
8:34 (13)
32:17 (7)
8:49 (5)
54:45 (6)
22:28 (5)
57:51 (6)
3:06 (3)
1:09:14 (6)
11:23 (3)
1:11:19 (6)
2:05 (7)
1:11:52 (6)
33 (9)
1:11:52  Maria Haapamäki
7   Lotta Oinonen
Pihkaniskat
11:04 (8)
16:32 (8)
5:28 (4)
21:42 (6)
5:10 (4)
30:27 (5)
8:45 (4)
55:57 (7)
25:30 (12)
59:46 (7)
3:49 (7)
1:12:02 (7)
12:16 (6)
1:13:45 (7)
1:43 (1)
1:14:13 (7)
28 (1)
1:14:13  Lotta Oinonen
8   Matilda Laine
Rasti-Vihti
11:55 (11)
18:39 (9)
6:44 (9)
23:48 (9)
5:09 (3)
33:23 (8)
9:35 (8)
56:51 (8)
23:28 (7)
1:01:08 (8)
4:17 (9)
1:14:02 (8)
12:54 (8)
1:16:26 (8)
2:24 (11)
1:16:54 (8)
28 (1)
1:16:54  Matilda Laine
9   Marie Desrumaux
France
11:50 (9)
19:45 (10)
7:55 (11)
25:50 (10)
6:05 (9)
37:34 (10)
11:44 (11)
1:01:15 (10)
23:41 (9)
1:05:34 (10)
4:19 (10)
1:18:18 (9)
12:44 (7)
1:20:33 (9)
2:15 (9)
1:21:08 (9)
35 (12)
1:21:08  Marie Desrumaux
10   Tuija Auvinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
12:50 (13)
20:17 (11)
7:27 (10)
26:30 (12)
6:13 (10)
37:36 (11)
11:06 (10)
1:01:05 (9)
23:29 (8)
1:05:27 (9)
4:22 (11)
1:19:55 (10)
14:28 (12)
1:22:06 (10)
2:11 (8)
1:22:34 (10)
28 (1)
1:22:34  Tuija Auvinen
11   Elina Järnefelt
OK77
11:51 (10)
25:52 (13)
14:01 (13)
31:09 (13)
5:17 (5)
40:56 (13)
9:47 (9)
1:05:38 (12)
24:42 (10)
1:09:26 (12)
3:48 (6)
1:23:10 (11)
13:44 (10)
1:25:37 (11)
2:27 (12)
1:26:08 (11)
31 (7)
1:26:08  Elina Järnefelt
12   Tanja Jarolf
Porvoon Urheilijat
12:11 (12)
20:56 (12)
8:45 (12)
26:15 (11)
5:19 (6)
38:08 (12)
11:53 (12)
1:03:16 (11)
25:08 (11)
1:08:34 (11)
5:18 (13)
1:25:00 (12)
16:26 (13)
1:27:42 (12)
2:42 (13)
1:28:20 (12)
38 (13)
1:28:20  Tanja Jarolf
13   Anne Ali-Rekola
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
9:40 (6)
16:04 (6)
6:24 (6)
21:28 (5)
5:24 (7)
34:34 (9)
13:06 (13)
1:09:32 (13)
34:58 (13)
1:13:21 (13)
3:49 (7)
1:27:28 (13)
14:07 (11)
1:29:48 (13)
2:20 (10)
1:30:21 (13)
33 (9)
1:30:21  Anne Ali-Rekola
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English